2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torrent | 29 | 116 | 26 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Paiporta C | 29 | 100 | 32 | 64 | ||
3 | Xirivella | 28 | 71 | 29 | 63 | ||
4 | Fbue | 28 | 82 | 26 | 60 | ||
5 | Sporting | 29 | 64 | 38 | 50 | ||
6 | Monte Sion | 30 | 78 | 66 | 49 | ||
7 | Xirivella A | 28 | 51 | 34 | 48 | ||
8 | Sedaví 'a' | 28 | 83 | 54 | 43 | ||
9 | Atlético | 28 | 40 | 69 | 36 | ||
10 | Massanassa | 28 | 41 | 62 | 34 | ||
11 | Fbcd | 29 | 48 | 105 | 23 | ||
12 | Picanya | 18 | 34 | 42 | 21 | ||
13 | Evangélico | 28 | 51 | 93 | 21 | ||
14 | C.F. | 28 | 40 | 85 | 18 | ||
15 | Discobolo A | 28 | 32 | 85 | 17 | ||
16 | Sedaví C | 28 | 43 | 128 | 14 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Col. Salgui | 30 | 111 | 39 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alzira C | 30 | 81 | 44 | 67 | ||
3 | Mislata | 30 | 72 | 31 | 62 | ||
4 | C.D. | 30 | 74 | 34 | 59 | ||
5 | U.D. | 30 | 95 | 63 | 52 | ||
6 | Atlètic | 30 | 57 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | C.D. | 30 | 54 | 55 | 44 | ||
8 | Alberic | 30 | 48 | 44 | 42 | ||
9 | Silla C.F. | 30 | 52 | 50 | 41 | ||
10 | Xirivella A | 30 | 51 | 56 | 40 | ||
11 | P. Sueca A | 30 | 53 | 78 | 37 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 30 | 49 | 56 | 35 | ||
13 | Sedaví C.F. | 30 | 64 | 66 | 34 | ||
14 | Mislata U.F. | 30 | 36 | 75 | 23 | ||
15 | Alcàsser | 30 | 34 | 86 | 20 | ||
16 | Mancomunitat | 30 | 33 | 147 | 2 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torrent A | 24 | 71 | 12 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Col. Salgui | 24 | 63 | 32 | 54 | ||
3 | Mislata | 24 | 49 | 16 | 50 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 24 | 50 | 39 | 43 | ||
5 | Don Bosco B | 24 | 66 | 52 | 39 | ||
6 | Marcelino | 24 | 33 | 33 | 33 | ||
7 | Xirivella A | 24 | 27 | 29 | 30 | ||
8 | Avant Aldaia | 24 | 34 | 42 | 28 | ||
9 | C.D. Utiel | 24 | 27 | 44 | 27 | ||
10 | Mislata U.F. | 24 | 28 | 42 | 26 | ||
11 | C.D. Buñol | 24 | 37 | 52 | 26 | ||
12 | Los Silos | 24 | 28 | 46 | 20 | ||
13 | B. Fabara A | 24 | 35 | 56 | 20 | ||
14 | Quart Poblet | 24 | 21 | 74 | 7 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vilamarxant | 26 | 81 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tavernes | 26 | 59 | 17 | 61 | ||
3 | Cracks A | 26 | 55 | 24 | 59 | ||
4 | Torrent A | 26 | 71 | 21 | 56 | ||
5 | Xirivella A | 26 | 39 | 24 | 50 | ||
6 | Inter Jose. | 26 | 66 | 32 | 48 | ||
7 | Alboraya | 26 | 51 | 27 | 47 | ||
8 | Col. Salgui | 26 | 43 | 32 | 34 | ||
9 | Valencia | 26 | 54 | 60 | 33 | ||
10 | Marcelino | 26 | 42 | 46 | 32 | ||
11 | Ribarroja | 26 | 40 | 43 | 30 | ||
12 | Torre | 26 | 39 | 50 | 30 | ||
13 | Mislata U.F. | 26 | 48 | 56 | 29 | ||
14 | Deportivo | 26 | 40 | 49 | 29 | ||
15 | Betera A | 26 | 39 | 73 | 29 | ||
16 | Avant Aldaia | 26 | 45 | 69 | 21 | ||
17 | C.D. | 26 | 36 | 76 | 12 | ||
18 | Picanya | 26 | 13 | 132 | 0 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | C.D. | 34 | 104 | 28 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Col. Salgui | 34 | 101 | 48 | 77 | ||
3 | Tavernes | 34 | 85 | 61 | 69 | ||
4 | Quart Poblet | 34 | 66 | 38 | 63 | ||
5 | Xirivella A | 34 | 59 | 44 | 63 | ||
6 | Paterna | 34 | 67 | 55 | 58 | ||
7 | C.D. | 34 | 82 | 42 | 56 | ||
8 | San Jose B | 34 | 65 | 54 | 56 | ||
9 | Mislata | 34 | 57 | 54 | 48 | ||
10 | Deportivo | 34 | 48 | 59 | 39 | ||
11 | Avant Aldaia | 34 | 46 | 81 | 36 | ||
12 | Ribarroja | 34 | 53 | 67 | 35 | ||
13 | Valencia | 34 | 63 | 81 | 35 | ||
14 | Betera A | 34 | 52 | 74 | 34 | ||
15 | Rocafort | 34 | 55 | 83 | 31 | ||
16 | F.C. | 34 | 47 | 71 | 29 | ||
17 | C.D. Buñol | 34 | 50 | 104 | 27 | ||
18 | Juventud | 34 | 41 | 97 | 24 |
2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Historics | 30 | 138 | 30 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Patacona C | 30 | 134 | 27 | 78 | ||
3 | Xirivella A | 30 | 148 | 39 | 77 | ||
4 | Deutsche | 30 | 132 | 51 | 68 | ||
5 | Collvert | 30 | 75 | 45 | 52 | ||
6 | Mislata | 30 | 80 | 66 | 48 | ||
7 | Torrefiel | 30 | 72 | 70 | 47 | ||
8 | Paterna C | 30 | 76 | 74 | 46 | ||
9 | Juventud | 30 | 83 | 64 | 45 | ||
10 | Aldaia | 30 | 77 | 58 | 42 | ||
11 | Turia B | 30 | 87 | 114 | 33 | ||
12 | Vinalesa A | 30 | 50 | 83 | 33 | ||
13 | El Rumbo B | 30 | 48 | 82 | 26 | ||
14 | Mislata B | 30 | 24 | 110 | 11 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 37 | 181 | 9 | ||
16 | Sporting | 30 | 22 | 189 | 4 |
1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | A. Walter A | 30 | 98 | 32 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xirivella A | 30 | 75 | 33 | 65 | ||
3 | Monte Sion | 30 | 74 | 44 | 62 | ||
4 | Marcelino | 30 | 71 | 39 | 57 | ||
5 | Valencia B | 30 | 53 | 46 | 47 | ||
6 | Avant Aldaia | 30 | 56 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | Zafranar A | 30 | 76 | 60 | 45 | ||
8 | Q. Poblet B | 30 | 46 | 49 | 39 | ||
9 | Juventud | 30 | 51 | 58 | 37 | ||
10 | Requena A | 30 | 54 | 63 | 36 | ||
11 | Estudiantes | 30 | 41 | 49 | 34 | ||
12 | Oliveral | 30 | 42 | 77 | 33 | ||
13 | Rambleta | 30 | 55 | 67 | 32 | ||
14 | Evangelico | 30 | 49 | 77 | 26 | ||
15 | Fonteta A | 30 | 42 | 88 | 23 | ||
16 | Torrent Club | 30 | 27 | 83 | 16 |
2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ribarroja | 29 | 95 | 21 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Godella C.F. | 29 | 82 | 33 | 67 | ||
3 | Vilamarxant | 29 | 86 | 37 | 62 | ||
4 | Requena A | 29 | 60 | 30 | 59 | ||
5 | Benageber | 29 | 52 | 60 | 44 | ||
6 | Xirivella A | 29 | 55 | 39 | 42 | ||
7 | Vallbonense | 29 | 45 | 53 | 39 | ||
8 | Juventud | 29 | 51 | 57 | 37 | ||
9 | B. Cristo A | 29 | 51 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Avant Aldaia | 29 | 55 | 59 | 35 | ||
11 | Torrent C.F. | 29 | 45 | 59 | 35 | ||
12 | Betera A | 29 | 46 | 47 | 32 | ||
13 | Paterna C | 29 | 60 | 87 | 31 | ||
14 | Santa Albal | 29 | 55 | 81 | 29 | ||
15 | Villar | 29 | 39 | 72 | 29 | ||
16 | Cracks C | 29 | 24 | 118 | 7 |