TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Agullent | 30 | 103 | 22 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anna | 30 | 88 | 24 | 70 | ||
3 | Aielo | 30 | 73 | 26 | 69 | ||
4 | Tous | 30 | 66 | 38 | 56 | ||
5 | Senyera | 30 | 58 | 49 | 52 | ||
6 | Alzira B | 30 | 68 | 61 | 46 | ||
7 | CD Chella | 30 | 64 | 58 | 44 | ||
8 | Navarres | 30 | 49 | 44 | 44 | ||
9 | Albaidense | 30 | 65 | 63 | 40 | ||
10 | Carcaixent | 30 | 49 | 52 | 38 | ||
11 | Bocairente | 30 | 59 | 74 | 35 | ||
12 | L'Alcúdia | 30 | 35 | 52 | 32 | ||
13 | Font Figuera | 30 | 71 | 89 | 31 | ||
14 | Pobla Llarga | 30 | 50 | 74 | 23 | ||
15 | Beniarres | 30 | 44 | 86 | 19 | ||
16 | Atletic Muro | 30 | 21 | 151 | 4 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ayorense | 30 | 83 | 18 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF Llutxent | 30 | 78 | 26 | 72 | ||
3 | Navarres | 28 | 59 | 42 | 50 | ||
4 | Anna | 30 | 58 | 47 | 50 | ||
5 | Aielo | 29 | 52 | 49 | 49 | ||
6 | Tous | 30 | 44 | 44 | 45 | ||
7 | Albaidense | 30 | 53 | 44 | 42 | ||
8 | Font Figuera | 30 | 54 | 60 | 42 | ||
9 | Bocairente | 30 | 53 | 61 | 41 | ||
10 | Muro B | 29 | 49 | 55 | 39 | ||
11 | Agullent | 30 | 41 | 60 | 31 | ||
12 | Beniganim B | 27 | 0 | 0 | 27 | ||
13 | Ciutat | 29 | 41 | 66 | 27 | ||
14 | Beniarres | 30 | 36 | 51 | 26 | ||
15 | Atletic Muro | 28 | 38 | 73 | 25 | ||
16 | L'Olleria B | 30 | 26 | 69 | 16 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ontinyent | 32 | 98 | 17 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olímpic | 32 | 83 | 25 | 78 | ||
3 | Albaidense | 32 | 98 | 31 | 77 | ||
4 | Ayorense | 32 | 62 | 28 | 65 | ||
5 | Agullent | 32 | 81 | 48 | 56 | ||
6 | Font Figuera | 31 | 56 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Muro B | 31 | 72 | 43 | 52 | ||
8 | Aielo | 32 | 64 | 49 | 49 | ||
9 | Bocairente | 32 | 70 | 64 | 46 | ||
10 | Enguera B | 32 | 52 | 67 | 45 | ||
11 | Ciutat | 32 | 49 | 63 | 44 | ||
12 | Esides | 31 | 66 | 64 | 43 | ||
13 | L'Olleria B | 32 | 46 | 67 | 36 | ||
14 | Atletic Muro | 32 | 29 | 92 | 19 | ||
15 | Banyeres UE | 32 | 32 | 85 | 16 | ||
16 | Canals | 32 | 38 | 109 | 15 | ||
17 | Vallada | 31 | 20 | 125 | 4 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 46 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Agullent | 5 | 15 | 3 | 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bocairente | 4 | 8 | 4 | 7 | ||
3 | L'Olleria B | 5 | 5 | 9 | 7 | ||
4 | Genoves | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | ||
5 | EB Moixent | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||
6 | Fenollet | 4 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ontinyent | 23 | 64 | 15 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pinoso A | 24 | 62 | 19 | 57 | ||
3 | Beniarres | 23 | 49 | 18 | 48 | ||
4 | Eldense B | 22 | 66 | 29 | 43 | ||
5 | Vallada | 22 | 64 | 49 | 43 | ||
6 | Aielo | 23 | 52 | 31 | 41 | ||
7 | Ayorense | 24 | 52 | 38 | 41 | ||
8 | Albaidense | 23 | 35 | 45 | 30 | ||
9 | Bocairente | 23 | 36 | 39 | 29 | ||
10 | Agullent | 23 | 41 | 50 | 29 | ||
11 | Font Figuera | 24 | 34 | 58 | 26 | ||
12 | Promesas | 12 | 32 | 23 | 21 | ||
13 | Biarense A | 23 | 29 | 53 | 18 | ||
14 | Peña | 23 | 27 | 56 | 15 | ||
15 | Racing | 23 | 33 | 79 | 13 | ||
16 | Banyeres UE | 23 | 23 | 97 | 4 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo Ibense | 27 | 97 | 18 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castalla | 27 | 81 | 26 | 64 | ||
3 | Racing | 28 | 85 | 26 | 61 | ||
4 | Bocairente | 28 | 79 | 35 | 57 | ||
5 | Agullent | 28 | 76 | 51 | 54 | ||
6 | Aielo | 28 | 79 | 51 | 47 | ||
7 | Beniarres | 28 | 55 | 33 | 46 | ||
8 | Albaidense | 28 | 65 | 69 | 38 | ||
9 | Onil | 28 | 56 | 81 | 38 | ||
10 | Canals B | 27 | 49 | 69 | 26 | ||
11 | L'Olleria B | 27 | 33 | 68 | 25 | ||
12 | Olímpic | 28 | 29 | 93 | 24 | ||
13 | Atlètic | 26 | 31 | 75 | 19 | ||
14 | Banyeres UE | 28 | 45 | 94 | 18 | ||
15 | Biarense A | 28 | 28 | 99 | 5 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | At. Muro | 24 | 60 | 21 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C.F. Ciudad | 24 | 75 | 22 | 57 | ||
3 | Caramanchel | 24 | 78 | 28 | 55 | ||
4 | Vedruna A | 24 | 43 | 41 | 40 | ||
5 | Bocairente | 24 | 56 | 47 | 35 | ||
6 | Beniarres | 23 | 37 | 37 | 35 | ||
7 | Racing | 24 | 54 | 52 | 33 | ||
8 | Ayelo | 23 | 40 | 37 | 32 | ||
9 | Olímpic | 24 | 50 | 50 | 32 | ||
10 | L'Olleria B | 24 | 31 | 59 | 20 | ||
11 | Banyeres UE | 24 | 38 | 77 | 17 | ||
12 | Agullent | 24 | 33 | 72 | 15 | ||
13 | Dragon Force | 24 | 28 | 80 | 12 | ||
14 | Beniganim B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Cocentaina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sax | 25 | 94 | 22 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Madr. Ibi | 25 | 64 | 24 | 57 | ||
3 | Rayo Ibense | 24 | 65 | 26 | 57 | ||
4 | Bocairente | 25 | 63 | 41 | 45 | ||
5 | Ayelo | 24 | 47 | 37 | 42 | ||
6 | Agullent | 26 | 66 | 43 | 39 | ||
7 | Caramanchel | 26 | 73 | 50 | 32 | ||
8 | Castalla | 26 | 72 | 59 | 32 | ||
9 | Vedruna A | 24 | 35 | 46 | 30 | ||
10 | At. Muro | 26 | 37 | 53 | 29 | ||
11 | Onil | 26 | 52 | 51 | 28 | ||
12 | Banyeres UE | 25 | 53 | 73 | 22 | ||
13 | Beniarres | 23 | 27 | 88 | 19 | ||
14 | Cocentaina | 25 | 21 | 156 | 3 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castellonens | 30 | 69 | 14 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carcaixent | 30 | 65 | 20 | 68 | ||
3 | L'Olleria | 30 | 62 | 18 | 68 | ||
4 | Tous | 30 | 74 | 27 | 58 | ||
5 | CD Chella | 30 | 75 | 50 | 50 | ||
6 | Idella A | 30 | 38 | 37 | 48 | ||
7 | Pobla Llarga | 30 | 33 | 55 | 38 | ||
8 | Ontinyent | 30 | 39 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Novelda B | 30 | 29 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Monforte | 30 | 39 | 45 | 33 | ||
11 | Sp. Villena | 30 | 25 | 39 | 32 | ||
12 | L'Alcúdia | 30 | 45 | 67 | 31 | ||
13 | Moixent C.F. | 30 | 23 | 32 | 27 | ||
14 | Senyera | 30 | 29 | 63 | 25 | ||
15 | Agullent | 30 | 40 | 82 | 22 | ||
16 | Manuel-Ènov | 30 | 20 | 69 | 19 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Élitei | 30 | 50 | 20 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carcaixent | 29 | 59 | 34 | 57 | ||
3 | Atzeneta | 30 | 46 | 26 | 56 | ||
4 | Castellonens | 30 | 55 | 30 | 54 | ||
5 | L'Alcudia | 29 | 37 | 28 | 45 | ||
6 | Mogente | 30 | 33 | 28 | 43 | ||
7 | Pobla Llarga | 30 | 32 | 36 | 41 | ||
8 | Monforte | 30 | 38 | 41 | 37 | ||
9 | Idella A | 30 | 43 | 49 | 37 | ||
10 | Agullent | 30 | 49 | 56 | 36 | ||
11 | Senyera | 30 | 37 | 60 | 36 | ||
12 | L'Olleria | 30 | 47 | 42 | 34 | ||
13 | Sp. Villena | 30 | 31 | 37 | 34 | ||
14 | Enguera | 30 | 39 | 44 | 32 | ||
15 | Ayorense | 30 | 30 | 67 | 28 | ||
16 | Muro B | 30 | 21 | 49 | 17 |