1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valdepeñas | 22 | 55 | 13 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Herencia | 22 | 47 | 19 | 45 | ||
3 | Atco. Pedro | 23 | 40 | 17 | 44 | ||
4 | Mota Cuervo | 22 | 38 | 21 | 44 | ||
5 | Manchego | 23 | 39 | 29 | 37 | ||
6 | Porzuna CDB | 22 | 32 | 26 | 35 | ||
7 | Piedrabuena | 23 | 25 | 27 | 33 | ||
8 | Las Mesas | 21 | 23 | 24 | 31 | ||
9 | Socuéllamos | 23 | 24 | 28 | 31 | ||
10 | Calatrava | 23 | 24 | 25 | 29 | ||
11 | Atletico | 23 | 28 | 41 | 25 | ||
12 | Infantes CF | 23 | 25 | 53 | 24 | ||
13 | Atlético | 23 | 24 | 43 | 19 | ||
14 | Valenzuela | 23 | 25 | 45 | 18 | ||
15 | Atletico | 23 | 21 | 34 | 17 | ||
16 | Aldea | 23 | 23 | 48 | 16 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Criptanense | 30 | 76 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C.F. | 30 | 64 | 30 | 60 | ||
3 | Herencia | 30 | 74 | 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Porzuna CDB | 30 | 65 | 33 | 57 | ||
5 | Valdepeñas | 30 | 71 | 37 | 55 | ||
6 | Atco. Pedro | 29 | 61 | 32 | 54 | ||
7 | Atlético | 30 | 49 | 27 | 50 | ||
8 | Atletico | 30 | 42 | 30 | 41 | ||
9 | Almoradiel | 30 | 51 | 53 | 37 | ||
10 | Valenzuela | 30 | 45 | 55 | 35 | ||
11 | Las Mesas | 30 | 33 | 50 | 32 | ||
12 | Socuéllamos | 30 | 37 | 45 | 30 | ||
13 | Infantes CF | 30 | 36 | 77 | 26 | ||
14 | Calatrava | 29 | 36 | 85 | 24 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 29 | 83 | 23 | ||
16 | Ascensores | 30 | 19 | 88 | 12 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sporting | 30 | 61 | 32 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Membrilla | 30 | 57 | 25 | 58 | ||
3 | Atlético | 30 | 66 | 40 | 57 | ||
4 | Criptanense | 30 | 52 | 30 | 53 | ||
5 | Consuegra | 30 | 50 | 34 | 53 | ||
6 | C.F. | 30 | 50 | 46 | 49 | ||
7 | Herencia | 30 | 43 | 35 | 47 | ||
8 | Deportivo | 30 | 44 | 39 | 43 | ||
9 | Yébenes | 30 | 43 | 35 | 41 | ||
10 | Las Mesas | 30 | 53 | 44 | 39 | ||
11 | Sporting | 30 | 33 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | Ascensores | 30 | 23 | 43 | 33 | ||
13 | Valenzuela | 30 | 42 | 60 | 29 | ||
14 | Infantes CF | 30 | 37 | 61 | 27 | ||
15 | Calzada CDB | 30 | 35 | 69 | 26 | ||
16 | Castillo | 30 | 22 | 65 | 22 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puertollano | 30 | 96 | 20 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Patrimonio | 30 | 56 | 40 | 55 | ||
3 | Criptanense | 30 | 58 | 33 | 53 | ||
4 | CD Urda | 29 | 39 | 33 | 53 | ||
5 | C.F. | 30 | 58 | 50 | 47 | ||
6 | Bolañego | 30 | 50 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | Valenzuela | 30 | 47 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Atlético | 30 | 44 | 35 | 42 | ||
9 | Membrilla | 30 | 37 | 38 | 41 | ||
10 | Deportivo | 30 | 59 | 56 | 40 | ||
11 | Consuegra | 30 | 42 | 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Herencia | 30 | 41 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Calzada CDB | 30 | 39 | 54 | 36 | ||
14 | Yébenes | 30 | 35 | 53 | 36 | ||
15 | Villafranca | 30 | 44 | 94 | 16 | ||
16 | Casas | 29 | 23 | 85 | 9 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Porzuna CDB | 30 | 49 | 25 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fuente | 30 | 72 | 49 | 57 | ||
3 | Atlético | 30 | 73 | 49 | 53 | ||
4 | Criptanense | 30 | 66 | 45 | 52 | ||
5 | Valenzuela | 30 | 50 | 43 | 49 | ||
6 | Patrimonio | 30 | 51 | 40 | 48 | ||
7 | C.F. | 30 | 53 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | CD Urda | 30 | 56 | 47 | 44 | ||
9 | Bolañego | 30 | 47 | 42 | 42 | ||
10 | Herencia | 30 | 50 | 51 | 42 | ||
11 | Membrilla | 30 | 37 | 41 | 38 | ||
12 | Casas | 30 | 50 | 62 | 37 | ||
13 | Fuencaliente | 30 | 46 | 68 | 33 | ||
14 | Calzada CDB | 30 | 34 | 54 | 29 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 37 | 78 | 27 | ||
16 | Corraleño | 30 | 34 | 67 | 22 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 30 | 49 | 19 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valdepeñas | 30 | 56 | 23 | 63 | ||
3 | Ciudad Real | 30 | 43 | 29 | 51 | ||
4 | Porzuna CDB | 30 | 54 | 40 | 49 | ||
5 | Fuencaliente | 30 | 63 | 52 | 49 | ||
6 | Atlético | 30 | 53 | 43 | 49 | ||
7 | Patrimonio | 30 | 60 | 57 | 46 | ||
8 | Herencia | 30 | 52 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Criptanense | 30 | 57 | 59 | 43 | ||
10 | Casas | 30 | 48 | 65 | 36 | ||
11 | Fuente | 30 | 49 | 50 | 32 | ||
12 | Bolañego | 30 | 49 | 60 | 32 | ||
13 | Valenzuela | 30 | 43 | 63 | 32 | ||
14 | Membrilla | 30 | 38 | 54 | 30 | ||
15 | Calatrava | 30 | 41 | 66 | 27 | ||
16 | Santa Cruz | 30 | 26 | 60 | 24 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Almagro CF | 34 | 60 | 30 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Daimiel | 34 | 61 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Munera | 34 | 55 | 37 | 66 | ||
4 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 70 | 39 | 65 | ||
5 | Solana | 34 | 70 | 51 | 57 | ||
6 | Isso CF | 34 | 58 | 35 | 57 | ||
7 | Quintanar | 34 | 58 | 41 | 54 | ||
8 | Tomelloso | 34 | 60 | 53 | 53 | ||
9 | Mota Cuervo | 34 | 58 | 47 | 45 | ||
10 | Cervantes | 34 | 51 | 71 | 42 | ||
11 | Roda | 34 | 42 | 55 | 41 | ||
12 | Miguelturre | 34 | 40 | 49 | 40 | ||
13 | Piedrabuena | 34 | 51 | 49 | 40 | ||
14 | UD Tobarra | 34 | 40 | 55 | 37 | ||
15 | Herencia | 34 | 50 | 61 | 37 | ||
16 | Madrigueras | 34 | 39 | 64 | 32 | ||
17 | Criptanense | 34 | 50 | 68 | 31 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 19 | 93 | 12 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Gineta | 34 | 89 | 29 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EF Zona 5 | 34 | 67 | 28 | 76 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 72 | 31 | 74 | ||
4 | EMD Solana | 34 | 54 | 33 | 66 | ||
5 | Daimiel | 34 | 51 | 25 | 64 | ||
6 | Almagro CF | 34 | 54 | 43 | 56 | ||
7 | Munera | 34 | 49 | 43 | 55 | ||
8 | Tomelloso | 34 | 64 | 48 | 53 | ||
9 | Piedrabuena | 34 | 55 | 52 | 49 | ||
10 | Isso CF | 34 | 45 | 54 | 42 | ||
11 | Madrigueras | 34 | 42 | 53 | 41 | ||
12 | Miguelturre | 34 | 46 | 56 | 40 | ||
13 | Herencia | 34 | 37 | 63 | 40 | ||
14 | UD Carrión | 34 | 44 | 54 | 32 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 42 | 54 | 32 | ||
16 | Valdepeñas | 34 | 48 | 52 | 29 | ||
17 | Piedrabuena | 34 | 31 | 100 | 21 | ||
18 | Puertollano | 34 | 24 | 96 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Toledo | 38 | 93 | 21 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Conquense | 38 | 63 | 28 | 56 | ||
3 | Talavera CF | 38 | 67 | 22 | 55 | ||
4 | Gimnástico | 38 | 52 | 27 | 49 | ||
5 | Villarrobled | 38 | 55 | 40 | 44 | ||
6 | Guadalajara | 38 | 62 | 37 | 44 | ||
7 | Atlético | 38 | 51 | 31 | 44 | ||
8 | Campillos | 38 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||
9 | Yébenes | 38 | 58 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Solana | 38 | 45 | 39 | 39 | ||
11 | Puertollano | 38 | 44 | 51 | 39 | ||
12 | Yugo | 38 | 49 | 51 | 39 | ||
13 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 53 | 50 | 38 | ||
14 | Motilla CF | 38 | 49 | 47 | 36 | ||
15 | CD Tarancon | 38 | 47 | 51 | 36 | ||
16 | Manzanares | 38 | 56 | 52 | 34 | ||
17 | Atco. Pedro | 38 | 35 | 39 | 31 | ||
18 | Sporting | 38 | 26 | 88 | 19 | ||
19 | Daimiel | 38 | 25 | 67 | 17 | ||
20 | Herencia | 38 | 14 | 151 | 3 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tomelloso | 38 | 77 | 20 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villarrobled | 38 | 59 | 24 | 55 | ||
3 | CD Toledo | 38 | 70 | 40 | 53 | ||
4 | AP Almansa | 38 | 69 | 37 | 48 | ||
5 | Gimnástico | 38 | 57 | 33 | 48 | ||
6 | Fuensalida | 38 | 53 | 41 | 47 | ||
7 | Sporting | 38 | 64 | 38 | 45 | ||
8 | Madridejos | 38 | 52 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | Puertollano | 38 | 48 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Talavera CF | 38 | 44 | 43 | 37 | ||
11 | CD Sonseca | 38 | 54 | 69 | 36 | ||
12 | Villacañas | 38 | 39 | 56 | 36 | ||
13 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 45 | 48 | 36 | ||
14 | Guadalajara | 38 | 68 | 66 | 33 | ||
15 | Mota Cuervo | 38 | 39 | 67 | 31 | ||
16 | Campillos | 38 | 37 | 63 | 27 | ||
17 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 38 | 66 | 27 | ||
18 | CD Manchego | 38 | 32 | 70 | 23 | ||
19 | Herencia | 38 | 40 | 80 | 20 | ||
20 | CD Illescas | 38 | 34 | 72 | 20 |