BENJAMÍN 2º. AÑO VALENCIA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benetuser | 19 | 175 | 17 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | El Vedat A | 19 | 134 | 31 | 51 | ||
3 | Levante | 19 | 125 | 37 | 46 | ||
4 | Nazaret | 19 | 110 | 50 | 41 | ||
5 | Malilla E | 19 | 76 | 48 | 35 | ||
6 | Maritimo | 19 | 64 | 47 | 35 | ||
7 | Balompie | 19 | 53 | 67 | 25 | ||
8 | Fonteta A | 19 | 35 | 59 | 24 | ||
9 | Apolo A | 19 | 42 | 73 | 24 | ||
10 | Zafranar B | 19 | 43 | 58 | 23 | ||
11 | Atlético | 19 | 34 | 107 | 11 | ||
12 | Fbcd | 19 | 33 | 101 | 7 | ||
13 | Valencia | 19 | 23 | 110 | 7 | ||
14 | D'Alcasser | 19 | 17 | 159 | 4 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 21 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Balompie | 24 | 120 | 28 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salgui | 24 | 124 | 42 | 57 | ||
3 | Silla A | 24 | 104 | 40 | 52 | ||
4 | Benetuser | 24 | 104 | 42 | 51 | ||
5 | Malilla C | 24 | 112 | 41 | 50 | ||
6 | Catarroja B | 24 | 117 | 54 | 46 | ||
7 | Picassent B | 24 | 95 | 34 | 43 | ||
8 | A. March A | 24 | 85 | 62 | 32 | ||
9 | D'Alcasser | 24 | 65 | 88 | 21 | ||
10 | Levante | 24 | 76 | 102 | 17 | ||
11 | Catarroja A | 24 | 68 | 147 | 17 | ||
12 | Zafranar B | 24 | 30 | 137 | 7 | ||
13 | Castellar | 24 | 15 | 255 | 0 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciutat | 24 | 209 | 17 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Serranos B | 24 | 103 | 40 | 57 | ||
3 | El Rumbo B | 24 | 95 | 57 | 52 | ||
4 | Udmaritimo | 24 | 94 | 58 | 52 | ||
5 | Beteró | 24 | 79 | 61 | 45 | ||
6 | Sporting | 24 | 76 | 76 | 40 | ||
7 | Alboraya D | 24 | 62 | 73 | 32 | ||
8 | Malvarrosa | 24 | 74 | 112 | 25 | ||
9 | del Turia C | 24 | 36 | 82 | 21 | ||
10 | Zafranar B | 24 | 39 | 119 | 16 | ||
11 | Malilla G | 24 | 34 | 103 | 15 | ||
12 | Fonteta 'b' | 24 | 51 | 98 | 14 | ||
13 | Historics | 24 | 54 | 110 | 13 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Los Silos B | 26 | 176 | 15 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Malvarrosa | 26 | 115 | 22 | 69 | ||
3 | Burjassot B | 26 | 90 | 40 | 60 | ||
4 | Imposibles | 26 | 88 | 51 | 52 | ||
5 | El Rumbo B | 26 | 96 | 61 | 51 | ||
6 | Alboraya D | 26 | 87 | 67 | 39 | ||
7 | Benicalap B | 26 | 62 | 110 | 32 | ||
8 | Avant | 26 | 61 | 73 | 31 | ||
9 | Zafranar B | 26 | 53 | 81 | 30 | ||
10 | Torrefiel | 26 | 48 | 73 | 28 | ||
11 | Dep. Jucar | 26 | 54 | 96 | 28 | ||
12 | Historics | 26 | 60 | 119 | 15 | ||
13 | Sporting | 26 | 33 | 78 | 13 | ||
14 | Udmaritimo | 26 | 39 | 176 | 9 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | El Rumbo B | 25 | 129 | 36 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrefiel | 25 | 98 | 49 | 59 | ||
3 | Patacona B | 26 | 124 | 52 | 58 | ||
4 | Deutsche | 26 | 96 | 67 | 52 | ||
5 | Burjassot B | 25 | 87 | 66 | 50 | ||
6 | Los Silos B | 25 | 125 | 53 | 48 | ||
7 | Tavernes | 26 | 76 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Alfara | 25 | 79 | 67 | 38 | ||
9 | Carrancs | 25 | 71 | 78 | 29 | ||
10 | Dep. Jucar | 25 | 39 | 93 | 16 | ||
11 | Zafranar B | 25 | 49 | 90 | 15 | ||
12 | Historics | 25 | 64 | 127 | 14 | ||
13 | Imposibles | 25 | 43 | 160 | 11 | ||
14 | Benicalap B | 26 | 35 | 124 | 8 |