DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 30 | 40 | 26 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Tomares | 30 | 48 | 27 | 55 | ||
3 | Club Atl. C. | 30 | 42 | 22 | 55 | ||
4 | Chiclana CF | 30 | 41 | 25 | 51 | ||
5 | Montilla | 30 | 46 | 31 | 47 | ||
6 | Castilleja | 30 | 37 | 31 | 47 | ||
7 | Lebrijana | 30 | 47 | 32 | 45 | ||
8 | Los Barrios | 30 | 44 | 33 | 44 | ||
9 | Fernando | 30 | 30 | 30 | 43 | ||
10 | Almodóvar | 30 | 49 | 54 | 42 | ||
11 | UD Algaida | 30 | 29 | 35 | 38 | ||
12 | Viso UP | 30 | 37 | 40 | 35 | ||
13 | CD Rota | 30 | 29 | 40 | 32 | ||
14 | Pinzón CD | 30 | 34 | 58 | 30 | ||
15 | Utrera B | 30 | 31 | 59 | 25 | ||
16 | Villafranco | 30 | 26 | 67 | 12 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Utrera B | 34 | 64 | 24 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | José | 34 | 62 | 24 | 68 | ||
3 | Ventippo | 34 | 60 | 37 | 64 | ||
4 | Mairena | 33 | 49 | 30 | 63 | ||
5 | CD Alcalá | 33 | 53 | 30 | 60 | ||
6 | Estrella | 34 | 60 | 46 | 57 | ||
7 | CD Demo | 33 | 46 | 45 | 55 | ||
8 | Torreblanca | 34 | 59 | 46 | 54 | ||
9 | PD Rociera | 34 | 55 | 32 | 53 | ||
10 | UD Morón | 33 | 55 | 40 | 52 | ||
11 | Puebla CF | 34 | 51 | 46 | 42 | ||
12 | Montequinto | 34 | 44 | 58 | 42 | ||
13 | Rinconada | 33 | 37 | 42 | 41 | ||
14 | Mosqueo | 34 | 39 | 51 | 37 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 41 | 64 | 37 | ||
16 | Pilas | 33 | 53 | 77 | 33 | ||
17 | Camas | 34 | 30 | 111 | 9 | ||
18 | Pablo Pino. | 28 | 19 | 74 | 8 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 19 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villafranco | 28 | 47 | 27 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ventippo | 28 | 51 | 23 | 55 | ||
3 | Rinconada | 28 | 49 | 27 | 53 | ||
4 | UD Morón | 28 | 54 | 27 | 53 | ||
5 | Mairena | 28 | 43 | 17 | 52 | ||
6 | José | 28 | 42 | 28 | 47 | ||
7 | Utrera B | 28 | 35 | 47 | 39 | ||
8 | Mosqueo | 28 | 34 | 37 | 37 | ||
9 | Pablo Pino. | 28 | 29 | 54 | 31 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pablo Pino. | 28 | 52 | 32 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Utrera B | 26 | 51 | 32 | 49 | ||
3 | Diablos | 28 | 48 | 32 | 48 | ||
4 | Andalucia | 28 | 52 | 41 | 48 | ||
5 | Tinte Utrera | 26 | 44 | 36 | 41 | ||
6 | Montequinto | 28 | 39 | 40 | 40 | ||
7 | Nervión | 27 | 44 | 36 | 39 | ||
8 | Montellano | 26 | 16 | 25 | 31 | ||
9 | Puebla | 26 | 44 | 46 | 29 | ||
10 | Arahal | 25 | 30 | 39 | 27 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Club Atl. C. | 25 | 59 | 31 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Demo | 25 | 64 | 28 | 57 | ||
3 | Nervión | 25 | 53 | 27 | 52 | ||
4 | CDF Herrera | 25 | 49 | 26 | 45 | ||
5 | Montequinto | 25 | 34 | 32 | 41 | ||
6 | Utrera B | 25 | 45 | 34 | 40 | ||
7 | Montellano | 25 | 30 | 33 | 39 | ||
8 | Badolatosa | 25 | 40 | 34 | 38 | ||
9 | Pablo Pino. | 25 | 39 | 28 | 37 | ||
10 | Roque | 25 | 43 | 43 | 36 | ||
11 | Diablos | 25 | 37 | 36 | 33 | ||
12 | Arahal | 25 | 37 | 39 | 33 | ||
13 | Tinte Utrera | 25 | 41 | 62 | 29 | ||
14 | Marcos | 25 | 34 | 49 | 23 | ||
15 | Ecija CF | 25 | 21 | 44 | 20 | ||
16 | El Rubio | 25 | 22 | 45 | 19 | ||
17 | Andalucia | 25 | 23 | 49 | 17 | ||
18 | Triana CF | 25 | 25 | 56 | 17 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ventippo | 34 | 72 | 31 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hermanas | 34 | 68 | 30 | 72 | ||
3 | CDF Herrera | 34 | 77 | 50 | 65 | ||
4 | Utrera B | 34 | 59 | 43 | 61 | ||
5 | Nervión | 34 | 62 | 40 | 50 | ||
6 | Badolatosa | 34 | 73 | 65 | 50 | ||
7 | Ecija CF | 34 | 54 | 47 | 50 | ||
8 | El Rubio | 34 | 55 | 55 | 48 | ||
9 | Andalucia | 34 | 60 | 59 | 45 | ||
10 | Pablo Pino. | 34 | 57 | 56 | 45 | ||
11 | Tinte Utrera | 34 | 56 | 67 | 45 | ||
12 | Montellano | 34 | 49 | 46 | 44 | ||
13 | Diablos | 34 | 41 | 41 | 44 | ||
14 | Triana CF | 34 | 38 | 49 | 41 | ||
15 | Ciudad | 34 | 42 | 62 | 41 | ||
16 | Marchena | 34 | 46 | 81 | 29 | ||
17 | Calavera | 34 | 39 | 67 | 27 | ||
18 | UD Morón B | 34 | 37 | 96 | 25 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paradas | 34 | 73 | 35 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 59 | 34 | 68 | ||
3 | Camas | 34 | 82 | 47 | 66 | ||
4 | Ecija CF | 34 | 64 | 52 | 61 | ||
5 | La Barrera | 34 | 43 | 35 | 54 | ||
6 | El Rubio | 34 | 47 | 40 | 52 | ||
7 | Utrera B | 34 | 66 | 53 | 49 | ||
8 | Nervión | 34 | 51 | 51 | 48 | ||
9 | Marchena | 34 | 44 | 53 | 48 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 34 | 56 | 60 | 43 | ||
11 | CDF Herrera | 34 | 44 | 57 | 41 | ||
12 | Triana CF | 34 | 49 | 66 | 41 | ||
13 | Campana | 34 | 50 | 56 | 40 | ||
14 | Arahal | 34 | 42 | 48 | 39 | ||
15 | Espartinas | 34 | 53 | 61 | 39 | ||
16 | La Roda | 34 | 48 | 58 | 39 | ||
17 | La Jara | 34 | 45 | 81 | 32 | ||
18 | Puebla | 34 | 43 | 72 | 26 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Camas | 30 | 99 | 12 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Utrera B | 31 | 73 | 28 | 72 | ||
3 | UD Loreto | 30 | 78 | 34 | 67 | ||
4 | Palmar | 30 | 69 | 44 | 57 | ||
5 | Cantarrana | 30 | 63 | 50 | 52 | ||
6 | Atlético | 31 | 57 | 59 | 45 | ||
7 | Mairena | 29 | 76 | 61 | 43 | ||
8 | Tinte Utrera | 29 | 67 | 68 | 40 | ||
9 | Mosquito CD | 30 | 55 | 52 | 38 | ||
10 | Hermanas | 31 | 52 | 67 | 38 | ||
11 | Lebrijana | 31 | 38 | 71 | 36 | ||
12 | Almensilla | 30 | 47 | 59 | 35 | ||
13 | Eminencia | 31 | 43 | 68 | 26 | ||
14 | Palomares | 29 | 38 | 68 | 22 | ||
15 | Racing | 25 | 31 | 77 | 19 | ||
16 | Gelves C.D | 31 | 46 | 103 | 19 | ||
17 | Cuervo | 8 | 8 | 19 | 7 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Morón | 25 | 99 | 20 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ecija CF | 26 | 67 | 21 | 59 | ||
3 | La Roda | 26 | 59 | 33 | 54 | ||
4 | Tinte Utrera | 26 | 62 | 53 | 46 | ||
5 | Puebla | 26 | 61 | 43 | 44 | ||
6 | C.D. Fuentes | 25 | 55 | 47 | 42 | ||
7 | Estepa | 26 | 53 | 37 | 42 | ||
8 | Utrera B | 26 | 59 | 43 | 39 | ||
9 | Racing | 24 | 40 | 58 | 29 | ||
10 | Marcos | 26 | 42 | 63 | 29 | ||
11 | U.D. | 26 | 33 | 79 | 28 | ||
12 | Lantejuela | 26 | 34 | 59 | 21 | ||
13 | Aguadulce | 26 | 21 | 72 | 8 | ||
14 | Pruna CD | 26 | 22 | 79 | 8 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | El Rubio | 28 | 68 | 28 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C.D. | 28 | 55 | 25 | 57 | ||
3 | UD Morón | 28 | 67 | 32 | 56 | ||
4 | Puebla | 28 | 65 | 32 | 55 | ||
5 | Tinte Utrera | 28 | 55 | 36 | 53 | ||
6 | Estepa | 28 | 63 | 30 | 52 | ||
7 | Utrera B | 28 | 44 | 38 | 47 | ||
8 | La Roda | 28 | 55 | 33 | 44 | ||
9 | C.D. Fuentes | 28 | 52 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | Aguadulce | 28 | 29 | 31 | 35 | ||
11 | Lantejuela | 28 | 32 | 55 | 27 | ||
12 | Luisiana | 28 | 32 | 60 | 24 | ||
13 | Cantarrana | 28 | 32 | 79 | 22 | ||
14 | Barrera C.F. | 28 | 31 | 76 | 10 | ||
15 | Marcos | 28 | 21 | 101 | 8 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Corrales | 26 | 61 | 26 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 26 | 54 | 29 | 54 | ||
3 | El Rubio | 26 | 55 | 34 | 48 | ||
4 | Gilena C.F. | 26 | 59 | 31 | 45 | ||
5 | Lantejuela | 26 | 40 | 36 | 43 | ||
6 | Utrera B | 26 | 72 | 52 | 42 | ||
7 | La Jara | 26 | 45 | 35 | 37 | ||
8 | UD Morón | 26 | 49 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Poli | 26 | 29 | 30 | 29 | ||
10 | Atletico | 26 | 33 | 52 | 29 | ||
11 | Mairena | 26 | 41 | 50 | 28 | ||
12 | Tinte Utrera | 26 | 37 | 59 | 26 | ||
13 | Villanueva | 26 | 39 | 65 | 25 | ||
14 | U.D. | 26 | 30 | 100 | 6 |