3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Británico | 28 | 114 | 33 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unión | 28 | 112 | 31 | 66 | ||
3 | Canillejas | 28 | 73 | 40 | 62 | ||
4 | Vallehermoso | 28 | 75 | 34 | 59 | ||
5 | Altamira | 28 | 72 | 44 | 57 | ||
6 | Unión Elipa | 28 | 84 | 42 | 45 | ||
7 | Criollos | 28 | 71 | 57 | 44 | ||
8 | Venezuela | 28 | 59 | 51 | 44 | ||
9 | Poligono | 28 | 66 | 100 | 31 | ||
10 | Atletico | 28 | 40 | 66 | 28 | ||
11 | Atletismo | 28 | 64 | 94 | 28 | ||
12 | Futbol | 28 | 49 | 77 | 24 | ||
13 | Sporting | 28 | 41 | 97 | 16 | ||
14 | Madrid | 28 | 47 | 105 | 15 | ||
15 | Union Huaral | 28 | 39 | 135 | 15 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Iwsport | 34 | 102 | 27 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Abierto | 34 | 94 | 30 | 77 | ||
3 | Unión | 34 | 100 | 44 | 74 | ||
4 | Nueva | 34 | 111 | 43 | 73 | ||
5 | Británico | 34 | 121 | 66 | 72 | ||
6 | Sport Villa | 34 | 98 | 55 | 66 | ||
7 | Catedra | 34 | 96 | 84 | 51 | ||
8 | Altamira | 34 | 67 | 79 | 51 | ||
9 | Unión Elipa | 34 | 75 | 64 | 50 | ||
10 | Canillejas | 34 | 81 | 60 | 49 | ||
11 | Independient | 34 | 68 | 76 | 42 | ||
12 | Criollos | 34 | 78 | 85 | 38 | ||
13 | Futbol | 34 | 56 | 95 | 33 | ||
14 | Atletismo | 34 | 70 | 117 | 32 | ||
15 | Venezuela | 34 | 37 | 72 | 29 | ||
16 | Atletico | 34 | 53 | 101 | 25 | ||
17 | Daganzo | 34 | 44 | 126 | 21 | ||
18 | Union Huaral | 34 | 57 | 184 | 7 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Granate | 33 | 108 | 24 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nacional | 34 | 105 | 48 | 81 | ||
3 | Union | 34 | 126 | 36 | 79 | ||
4 | Sporting | 34 | 103 | 47 | 70 | ||
5 | Inter | 33 | 112 | 65 | 61 | ||
6 | Villa Rosa | 34 | 96 | 82 | 57 | ||
7 | Catedra | 34 | 90 | 81 | 51 | ||
8 | Union Elipa | 34 | 80 | 87 | 44 | ||
9 | Criollos | 33 | 72 | 73 | 42 | ||
10 | Futbol | 34 | 78 | 98 | 40 | ||
11 | Atletico | 34 | 82 | 124 | 40 | ||
12 | Canillejas | 34 | 59 | 69 | 39 | ||
13 | Inter | 34 | 64 | 84 | 39 | ||
14 | Altamira | 34 | 64 | 76 | 38 | ||
15 | Escuder | 33 | 49 | 97 | 34 | ||
16 | Chimenea | 34 | 61 | 103 | 24 | ||
17 | Real | 34 | 36 | 103 | 20 | ||
18 | Union Huaral | 32 | 51 | 139 | 13 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Orcasitas B | 17 | 60 | 18 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cristobal | 17 | 70 | 26 | 41 | ||
3 | Alzola-Halco | 17 | 70 | 21 | 38 | ||
4 | Santander | 17 | 45 | 26 | 38 | ||
5 | Ciudad | 17 | 67 | 23 | 36 | ||
6 | Españoleto | 17 | 46 | 24 | 34 | ||
7 | Abierto | 17 | 40 | 22 | 33 | ||
8 | EF Usera | 17 | 51 | 32 | 27 | ||
9 | Victoria | 17 | 41 | 38 | 25 | ||
10 | Racing | 17 | 36 | 38 | 25 | ||
11 | Inter | 17 | 42 | 39 | 23 | ||
12 | Cosmos | 17 | 36 | 40 | 17 | ||
13 | Inter | 17 | 34 | 54 | 17 | ||
14 | Atletico | 17 | 30 | 55 | 17 | ||
15 | Plata B | 17 | 18 | 80 | 10 | ||
16 | La Mancha B | 17 | 17 | 64 | 8 | ||
17 | Orcavilla | 17 | 16 | 63 | 5 | ||
18 | Union Huaral | 17 | 20 | 76 | 3 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Los Rosales | 23 | 70 | 30 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Chimenea | 23 | 51 | 25 | 54 | ||
3 | Cristobal | 23 | 78 | 38 | 50 | ||
4 | Alzola-Halco | 23 | 75 | 21 | 49 | ||
5 | UD Usera B | 23 | 71 | 49 | 47 | ||
6 | Santander | 22 | 45 | 30 | 43 | ||
7 | Parque | 22 | 65 | 40 | 39 | ||
8 | Orcasitas B | 23 | 62 | 48 | 38 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 23 | 52 | 29 | 36 | ||
10 | Racing | 23 | 59 | 41 | 35 | ||
11 | Casa | 21 | 48 | 39 | 34 | ||
12 | Inter | 23 | 62 | 72 | 29 | ||
13 | Atletico | 23 | 55 | 63 | 24 | ||
14 | Balonmano | 22 | 50 | 74 | 24 | ||
15 | Union Huaral | 22 | 42 | 74 | 14 | ||
16 | Orcavilla | 23 | 24 | 105 | 10 | ||
17 | La Mancha B | 23 | 20 | 79 | 7 | ||
18 | Fermin | 23 | 17 | 89 | 4 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Juventud | 34 | 106 | 29 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bercial 2009 | 34 | 87 | 36 | 81 | ||
3 | Alhóndiga | 34 | 94 | 42 | 74 | ||
4 | Los Rosales | 34 | 110 | 56 | 69 | ||
5 | Ciudad | 34 | 100 | 53 | 66 | ||
6 | Atletico | 34 | 94 | 59 | 63 | ||
7 | Alzola-Halco | 34 | 97 | 56 | 61 | ||
8 | Getafe | 34 | 82 | 59 | 55 | ||
9 | Cristobal | 34 | 74 | 61 | 52 | ||
10 | Getafe City | 34 | 88 | 69 | 51 | ||
11 | Balonmano | 34 | 82 | 66 | 49 | ||
12 | CDAV Nicasio | 34 | 63 | 62 | 45 | ||
13 | Unión 2000 | 34 | 69 | 74 | 40 | ||
14 | CDE Anibal | 34 | 65 | 101 | 33 | ||
15 | Racing | 34 | 50 | 93 | 27 | ||
16 | Atletico | 34 | 40 | 127 | 14 | ||
17 | Union Huaral | 34 | 34 | 160 | 12 | ||
18 | San Jose | 34 | 9 | 141 | 1 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | EF Usera | 31 | 91 | 51 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Casa | 31 | 81 | 42 | 68 | ||
3 | Británico | 30 | 69 | 32 | 65 | ||
4 | Vallecas B | 30 | 83 | 44 | 59 | ||
5 | Los Rosales | 30 | 76 | 58 | 52 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 31 | 84 | 90 | 50 | ||
7 | La Mancha B | 31 | 80 | 71 | 47 | ||
8 | San Jose | 31 | 75 | 62 | 45 | ||
9 | Racing | 30 | 71 | 70 | 44 | ||
10 | Madrid Rio | 30 | 65 | 74 | 37 | ||
11 | Union Huaral | 30 | 78 | 96 | 36 | ||
12 | Cosmos | 31 | 60 | 69 | 32 | ||
13 | Plata B | 30 | 54 | 72 | 31 | ||
14 | Cristobal | 31 | 70 | 98 | 31 | ||
15 | Balonmano | 31 | 47 | 94 | 22 | ||
16 | Alzola-Halco | 30 | 39 | 75 | 15 | ||
17 | Academia | 8 | 8 | 33 | 0 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union | 34 | 105 | 44 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Betis Isidro | 33 | 79 | 42 | 75 | ||
3 | Escuder | 34 | 103 | 73 | 65 | ||
4 | Villaverde-B | 33 | 78 | 44 | 62 | ||
5 | Casa | 32 | 73 | 47 | 59 | ||
6 | Madrid | 33 | 85 | 60 | 56 | ||
7 | Escuela | 32 | 78 | 54 | 53 | ||
8 | Racing Blas | 33 | 88 | 72 | 50 | ||
9 | Gigantes B | 33 | 76 | 70 | 46 | ||
10 | Los Rosales | 33 | 81 | 76 | 44 | ||
11 | La Mancha B | 33 | 74 | 78 | 43 | ||
12 | Poligono | 33 | 86 | 87 | 39 | ||
13 | Cosmos | 33 | 58 | 82 | 36 | ||
14 | Viator | 33 | 60 | 90 | 34 | ||
15 | Club Futbol | 33 | 67 | 102 | 26 | ||
16 | Union Huaral | 33 | 69 | 133 | 26 | ||
17 | Balonmano | 34 | 38 | 111 | 17 | ||
18 | Oroquieta | 22 | 28 | 61 | 15 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | San Viator | 32 | 82 | 54 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colonia | 31 | 88 | 41 | 66 | ||
3 | Gigantes B | 31 | 62 | 33 | 62 | ||
4 | Villaverde-B | 32 | 87 | 61 | 59 | ||
5 | Los Rosales | 31 | 71 | 51 | 57 | ||
6 | CD Batan | 31 | 77 | 58 | 53 | ||
7 | Plata B | 31 | 69 | 49 | 51 | ||
8 | Cristobal | 30 | 60 | 51 | 48 | ||
9 | Juventud | 30 | 68 | 71 | 45 | ||
10 | EF Usera | 32 | 70 | 70 | 41 | ||
11 | CD Atocha | 32 | 51 | 65 | 34 | ||
12 | Balonbetica | 26 | 48 | 61 | 32 | ||
13 | Union Huaral | 31 | 52 | 76 | 31 | ||
14 | Sertec | 31 | 52 | 81 | 27 | ||
15 | Union | 31 | 41 | 74 | 26 | ||
16 | Balonmano | 31 | 50 | 79 | 23 | ||
17 | La Mancha B | 31 | 49 | 102 | 19 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Plata | 32 | 92 | 43 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pasillo | 32 | 99 | 52 | 72 | ||
3 | Alzola | 32 | 68 | 38 | 66 | ||
4 | San Viator | 32 | 74 | 51 | 59 | ||
5 | Los Rosales | 32 | 63 | 49 | 52 | ||
6 | Union Huaral | 32 | 81 | 77 | 51 | ||
7 | CD Atocha | 32 | 47 | 45 | 51 | ||
8 | Balonbetica | 32 | 90 | 75 | 47 | ||
9 | Sertec | 32 | 61 | 63 | 47 | ||
10 | Union | 32 | 80 | 77 | 42 | ||
11 | CD Batan | 32 | 58 | 67 | 40 | ||
12 | Balonmano | 32 | 80 | 88 | 37 | ||
13 | Gigantes B | 32 | 53 | 68 | 36 | ||
14 | Alcotan | 32 | 64 | 82 | 29 | ||
15 | Cristobal | 32 | 52 | 80 | 29 | ||
16 | EF Usera | 32 | 37 | 66 | 29 | ||
17 | La Mancha B | 32 | 45 | 123 | 15 |