2ª C. LEÓN CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Promesas | 25 | 113 | 16 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juventud | 25 | 87 | 29 | 54 | ||
3 | Aranda Riber | 25 | 80 | 43 | 51 | ||
4 | Vista Alegre | 25 | 85 | 45 | 50 | ||
5 | Mirandés | 25 | 74 | 35 | 47 | ||
6 | Villarcayo | 25 | 55 | 43 | 43 | ||
7 | Alfoz | 25 | 61 | 48 | 42 | ||
8 | Pedro | 25 | 39 | 50 | 29 | ||
9 | Bridgestone | 25 | 46 | 67 | 29 | ||
10 | Grupo | 25 | 41 | 72 | 26 | ||
11 | Condado | 25 | 18 | 53 | 23 | ||
12 | Casco Viejo | 25 | 37 | 88 | 19 | ||
13 | Vadillos B | 25 | 30 | 72 | 15 | ||
14 | Capiscol B | 25 | 23 | 128 | 2 |
2ª C. LEÓN CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alfoz | 26 | 97 | 15 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Promesas | 26 | 79 | 21 | 62 | ||
3 | Alcázar | 26 | 79 | 20 | 61 | ||
4 | Arandina B | 26 | 111 | 32 | 58 | ||
5 | Casco Viejo | 26 | 81 | 52 | 44 | ||
6 | La Charca B | 26 | 72 | 62 | 37 | ||
7 | Bridgestone | 26 | 49 | 60 | 35 | ||
8 | Villarcayo | 25 | 62 | 39 | 34 | ||
9 | Juventud | 26 | 56 | 68 | 30 | ||
10 | Aranda Riber | 26 | 54 | 82 | 30 | ||
11 | San Felices | 26 | 34 | 70 | 27 | ||
12 | Tardajos | 26 | 47 | 83 | 26 | ||
13 | Condado | 26 | 24 | 110 | 5 | ||
14 | Vista Alegre | 25 | 18 | 149 | 5 |
2ª C. LEÓN CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vadillos | 26 | 114 | 21 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arandina B | 26 | 97 | 20 | 68 | ||
3 | Vista Alegre | 26 | 83 | 33 | 53 | ||
4 | Alfoz | 26 | 90 | 46 | 49 | ||
5 | San Felices | 26 | 68 | 40 | 47 | ||
6 | Aranda Riber | 26 | 102 | 88 | 45 | ||
7 | Villarcayo | 26 | 80 | 79 | 37 | ||
8 | La Charca B | 26 | 63 | 74 | 34 | ||
9 | Condado | 26 | 63 | 98 | 33 | ||
10 | Casco Viejo | 26 | 64 | 72 | 30 | ||
11 | Bridgestone | 26 | 57 | 94 | 28 | ||
12 | Tardajos | 26 | 48 | 118 | 15 | ||
13 | Burgos D. B | 26 | 30 | 78 | 10 | ||
14 | Cristobal | 26 | 39 | 137 | 3 |
2ª C. LEÓN CADETE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcázar | 22 | 95 | 16 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | R. Lermeño | 22 | 83 | 57 | 48 | ||
3 | Grupo | 22 | 58 | 37 | 43 | ||
4 | Burgos D. B | 22 | 60 | 32 | 42 | ||
5 | Cristobal | 22 | 42 | 34 | 33 | ||
6 | La Charca B | 22 | 35 | 26 | 30 | ||
7 | Villarcayo | 22 | 46 | 48 | 26 | ||
8 | Felices | 22 | 33 | 63 | 23 | ||
9 | Bridgestone | 22 | 43 | 55 | 22 | ||
10 | Casco Viejo | 22 | 25 | 58 | 19 | ||
11 | Aranda Riber | 21 | 51 | 87 | 14 | ||
12 | Vista Alegre | 21 | 21 | 79 | 13 | ||
13 | Alba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Real Burgos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª C. LEÓN CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pedro | 26 | 89 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arandina B | 26 | 80 | 33 | 59 | ||
3 | Promesas | 26 | 85 | 37 | 56 | ||
4 | Felices | 26 | 72 | 36 | 49 | ||
5 | Villarcayo | 26 | 78 | 44 | 48 | ||
6 | Alcázar | 26 | 65 | 38 | 47 | ||
7 | Burgos D. B | 26 | 47 | 47 | 39 | ||
8 | Casco Viejo | 26 | 69 | 58 | 37 | ||
9 | Pradoluengo | 26 | 50 | 63 | 31 | ||
10 | Alba | 26 | 59 | 73 | 30 | ||
11 | Vista Alegre | 26 | 53 | 72 | 26 | ||
12 | La Charca B | 26 | 59 | 76 | 25 | ||
13 | Bridgestone | 26 | 24 | 107 | 9 | ||
14 | Aranda Riber | 26 | 32 | 154 | 5 |
2ª C. LEÓN CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | R. Lermeño | 26 | 90 | 34 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vista Alegre | 26 | 90 | 37 | 54 | ||
3 | Casco Viejo | 26 | 77 | 48 | 54 | ||
4 | Capiscol | 26 | 69 | 47 | 50 | ||
5 | Alcázar | 26 | 54 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Pedro | 26 | 69 | 62 | 42 | ||
7 | Villarcayo | 26 | 67 | 41 | 39 | ||
8 | Mirandes | 25 | 57 | 43 | 34 | ||
9 | Alba | 26 | 48 | 44 | 29 | ||
10 | Burgos D. B | 26 | 55 | 70 | 26 | ||
11 | Felices | 26 | 50 | 64 | 26 | ||
12 | Aranda Riber | 25 | 62 | 108 | 26 | ||
13 | Arandina B | 26 | 42 | 75 | 16 | ||
14 | Bridgestone | 26 | 24 | 147 | 1 |