2ª C. LEÓN BENJAMÍN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Optico | 26 | 191 | 28 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Morenica | 26 | 136 | 58 | 60 | ||
3 | A. Bembibre | 26 | 132 | 80 | 55 | ||
4 | Fabero | 26 | 134 | 89 | 52 | ||
5 | San Ignacio | 26 | 121 | 98 | 52 | ||
6 | Templario | 26 | 148 | 86 | 48 | ||
7 | Caboalles | 26 | 99 | 85 | 46 | ||
8 | Ponferradina | 26 | 110 | 79 | 42 | ||
9 | F. Cubillos | 26 | 102 | 101 | 30 | ||
10 | Ponferradina | 26 | 88 | 101 | 27 | ||
11 | Fuentesnueva | 26 | 68 | 149 | 15 | ||
12 | Columbrianos | 26 | 73 | 177 | 15 | ||
13 | Cacabelense | 26 | 34 | 163 | 5 | ||
14 | Santa Marta | 26 | 34 | 176 | 4 |
2ª C. LEÓN BENJAMÍN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Caboalles | 26 | 158 | 52 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cuatroviento | 26 | 118 | 21 | 68 | ||
3 | Ponferradina | 26 | 151 | 58 | 63 | ||
4 | Templario | 26 | 115 | 75 | 49 | ||
5 | Santa Marta | 26 | 160 | 83 | 45 | ||
6 | Bembibre | 26 | 110 | 71 | 45 | ||
7 | Morenica | 26 | 95 | 60 | 44 | ||
8 | Ignacio | 26 | 108 | 88 | 40 | ||
9 | Optico | 26 | 60 | 73 | 37 | ||
10 | F. Cubillos | 26 | 77 | 145 | 22 | ||
11 | Ponferrada | 26 | 87 | 132 | 19 | ||
12 | Vega | 26 | 77 | 158 | 15 | ||
13 | Villafranqui | 26 | 56 | 152 | 11 | ||
14 | Halterofilia | 26 | 44 | 248 | 3 |
1ª C. LEÓN BENJAMÍN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 26 | 246 | 21 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fuentesnueva | 26 | 157 | 43 | 70 | ||
3 | Cuatroviento | 26 | 211 | 50 | 65 | ||
4 | A. Bembibre | 26 | 122 | 59 | 55 | ||
5 | La Morenica | 26 | 167 | 96 | 51 | ||
6 | Templario | 26 | 89 | 89 | 43 | ||
7 | Columbrianos | 26 | 127 | 109 | 41 | ||
8 | Optico | 26 | 99 | 89 | 32 | ||
9 | Cacabelense | 26 | 68 | 108 | 29 | ||
10 | Ponferradina | 26 | 68 | 118 | 26 | ||
11 | Laciana | 26 | 72 | 125 | 20 | ||
12 | Fabero | 26 | 68 | 144 | 19 | ||
13 | Santa Marta | 26 | 53 | 190 | 10 | ||
14 | Flores Sil | 26 | 20 | 255 | 0 |
1ª C. LEÓN BENJAMÍN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Templario | 12 | 101 | 5 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa Marta | 13 | 93 | 5 | 36 | ||
3 | Optico | 13 | 94 | 19 | 33 | ||
4 | Ponferradina | 14 | 87 | 14 | 33 | ||
5 | La Morenica | 13 | 108 | 32 | 27 | ||
6 | Laciana | 13 | 57 | 33 | 23 | ||
7 | Cuatroviento | 13 | 68 | 45 | 22 | ||
8 | Ponferrada | 13 | 66 | 26 | 22 | ||
9 | Cacabelense | 13 | 42 | 24 | 22 | ||
10 | Flores | 13 | 46 | 59 | 16 | ||
11 | Fabero B | 13 | 60 | 74 | 15 | ||
12 | Bembibre | 13 | 50 | 53 | 15 | ||
13 | Villafranqui | 13 | 30 | 67 | 11 | ||
14 | Columbrianos | 13 | 26 | 57 | 9 | ||
15 | Templario | 14 | 26 | 130 | 6 | ||
16 | Morenica | 13 | 23 | 125 | 3 | ||
17 | Halterofilia | 13 | 5 | 214 | 0 |