2ª EXTREMADURA ALEVÍN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cano | 13 | 50 | 15 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juventud | 13 | 55 | 12 | 30 | ||
3 | Don Bosco B | 13 | 52 | 20 | 24 | ||
4 | San Roque B | 13 | 46 | 26 | 23 | ||
5 | Badajoz | 13 | 38 | 25 | 22 | ||
6 | Polideportiv | 13 | 32 | 25 | 22 | ||
7 | Santa Isabel | 13 | 39 | 37 | 19 | ||
8 | CDLa | 13 | 17 | 60 | 6 | ||
9 | Santa Teresa | 13 | 14 | 68 | 6 | ||
10 | Hispanolusa | 13 | 21 | 76 | 5 |
2ª EXTREMADURA ALEVÍN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Femenino | 18 | 107 | 18 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Badajoz | 18 | 79 | 28 | 41 | ||
3 | Polideportiv | 18 | 77 | 37 | 35 | ||
4 | Don Bosco B | 18 | 61 | 56 | 28 | ||
5 | Benfica | 18 | 60 | 41 | 27 | ||
6 | San Roque B | 18 | 49 | 45 | 26 | ||
7 | Hispanolusa | 18 | 56 | 51 | 23 | ||
8 | Cano | 18 | 51 | 62 | 22 | ||
9 | Santa Teresa | 18 | 9 | 83 | 4 | ||
10 | Santa Isabel | 18 | 9 | 137 | 1 |
2ª EXTREMADURA ALEVÍN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Flecha Negra | 22 | 147 | 13 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Badajoz | 22 | 141 | 18 | 60 | ||
3 | Don Bosco C | 22 | 112 | 61 | 49 | ||
4 | Sanvicenteñ | 22 | 95 | 69 | 44 | ||
5 | San Roque C | 22 | 77 | 65 | 36 | ||
6 | Gevora A | 22 | 75 | 64 | 32 | ||
7 | Olivenza B | 22 | 78 | 72 | 32 | ||
8 | San Roque B | 22 | 55 | 85 | 26 | ||
9 | Santa Teresa | 22 | 31 | 102 | 14 | ||
10 | Rayo | 22 | 34 | 111 | 14 | ||
11 | Cpvo | 22 | 35 | 94 | 13 | ||
12 | Villar | 22 | 27 | 153 | 0 |
2ª EXTREMADURA ALEVÍN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tomillar | 18 | 88 | 24 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Roque A | 18 | 76 | 37 | 44 | ||
3 | Don Bosco D | 18 | 89 | 45 | 38 | ||
4 | Rayo | 18 | 46 | 62 | 26 | ||
5 | Badajoz | 18 | 51 | 44 | 24 | ||
6 | Villafranco | 18 | 44 | 62 | 24 | ||
7 | Maristas B | 18 | 38 | 59 | 18 | ||
8 | Alcantara B | 18 | 46 | 58 | 17 | ||
9 | Santa Isabel | 18 | 35 | 63 | 15 | ||
10 | San Roque B | 18 | 36 | 95 | 2 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ ALEVÍN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Taraguilla | 32 | 255 | 56 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Balon | 32 | 237 | 67 | 84 | ||
3 | Athletic | 32 | 205 | 84 | 77 | ||
4 | Castellar | 31 | 229 | 87 | 75 | ||
5 | Atlético | 32 | 189 | 87 | 64 | ||
6 | Bernardo | 32 | 158 | 99 | 56 | ||
7 | Villa | 32 | 158 | 88 | 55 | ||
8 | Peña | 32 | 140 | 98 | 51 | ||
9 | Cortijillos | 32 | 131 | 129 | 46 | ||
10 | San Roque B | 32 | 135 | 137 | 41 | ||
11 | Guadiaro A | 32 | 136 | 191 | 39 | ||
12 | Tesorillo | 32 | 84 | 140 | 38 | ||
13 | Juventud | 32 | 76 | 124 | 32 | ||
14 | Calderon A | 32 | 48 | 223 | 15 | ||
15 | San Enrique | 32 | 73 | 247 | 11 | ||
16 | Olivillos | 31 | 46 | 234 | 10 | ||
17 | Puente | 32 | 66 | 255 | 9 |
2ª EXTREMADURA ALEVÍN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Polideportiv | 19 | 79 | 17 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa Teresa | 20 | 58 | 25 | 48 | ||
3 | Femenino | 19 | 59 | 27 | 40 | ||
4 | Don Bosco | 20 | 65 | 42 | 32 | ||
5 | Don Bosco G | 20 | 44 | 36 | 31 | ||
6 | Santa Isabel | 18 | 47 | 38 | 30 | ||
7 | Santa Isabel | 20 | 32 | 38 | 25 | ||
8 | Villafranco | 19 | 45 | 72 | 17 | ||
9 | Maristas D | 20 | 27 | 55 | 15 | ||
10 | San Roque B | 20 | 34 | 56 | 14 | ||
11 | Sagrada | 19 | 22 | 106 | 3 |