1ª C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zamora B | 27 | 129 | 23 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villaralbo | 27 | 102 | 22 | 70 | ||
3 | Racing Club | 27 | 80 | 50 | 60 | ||
4 | Toresana | 27 | 69 | 74 | 36 | ||
5 | Benavente | 27 | 47 | 48 | 35 | ||
6 | S. Zamora | 27 | 56 | 78 | 34 | ||
7 | Amistad 2000 | 27 | 52 | 79 | 28 | ||
8 | Lorenzo | 27 | 44 | 77 | 26 | ||
9 | Sanabria | 27 | 36 | 86 | 26 | ||
10 | Jose Obrero | 27 | 28 | 106 | 13 |
1ª C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lorenzo | 23 | 81 | 30 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zamora B | 22 | 66 | 34 | 46 | ||
3 | S. Zamora | 22 | 64 | 42 | 41 | ||
4 | Villaralbo | 23 | 64 | 42 | 41 | ||
5 | Benavente B | 22 | 45 | 76 | 18 | ||
6 | Racing Club | 22 | 26 | 84 | 13 | ||
7 | Jose Obrero | 22 | 22 | 60 | 7 | ||
8 | Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pedroñeras | 34 | 102 | 28 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roda | 34 | 106 | 29 | 82 | ||
3 | Villarrobled | 34 | 93 | 41 | 78 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 34 | 89 | 52 | 63 | ||
5 | Quintanar | 34 | 82 | 53 | 60 | ||
6 | Motilla | 34 | 86 | 48 | 57 | ||
7 | Ibañes | 34 | 57 | 47 | 50 | ||
8 | Villamalea | 34 | 91 | 70 | 48 | ||
9 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 86 | 70 | 45 | ||
10 | Fatima | 34 | 51 | 48 | 45 | ||
11 | Mota Cuervo | 34 | 72 | 87 | 43 | ||
12 | Valera | 34 | 56 | 81 | 39 | ||
13 | Emfad | 34 | 43 | 80 | 36 | ||
14 | Atletico | 34 | 60 | 103 | 32 | ||
15 | Teatinos | 34 | 62 | 119 | 28 | ||
16 | Casasimarro | 34 | 35 | 81 | 27 | ||
17 | Iniestense | 34 | 55 | 92 | 25 | ||
18 | Villanueva | 34 | 28 | 125 | 18 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mota Cuervo | 28 | 96 | 14 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motilla | 28 | 78 | 29 | 62 | ||
3 | Tarazona | 28 | 72 | 37 | 56 | ||
4 | Jose Obrero | 28 | 55 | 41 | 49 | ||
5 | Pedroñeras | 28 | 47 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | Quintanar | 28 | 49 | 46 | 42 | ||
7 | Villanueva | 28 | 56 | 62 | 38 | ||
8 | Villamalea | 28 | 38 | 52 | 37 | ||
9 | Roda | 28 | 36 | 45 | 35 | ||
10 | Fatima | 28 | 51 | 46 | 34 | ||
11 | Atletico | 28 | 61 | 73 | 30 | ||
12 | Manchego | 28 | 27 | 51 | 28 | ||
13 | Ibañes | 28 | 37 | 67 | 27 | ||
14 | Iniestense | 28 | 37 | 54 | 24 | ||
15 | Teatinos | 28 | 18 | 105 | 10 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Motilla | 26 | 52 | 23 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quintanar | 26 | 48 | 23 | 54 | ||
3 | Roda | 26 | 71 | 34 | 52 | ||
4 | Munera | 26 | 61 | 38 | 51 | ||
5 | Iniestense | 25 | 36 | 26 | 46 | ||
6 | Jose Obrero | 26 | 57 | 42 | 41 | ||
7 | Fatima | 26 | 50 | 39 | 39 | ||
8 | Ibañes | 26 | 57 | 48 | 38 | ||
9 | Tarazona | 26 | 32 | 34 | 34 | ||
10 | Villanueva | 26 | 39 | 43 | 32 | ||
11 | Cristo | 26 | 44 | 51 | 28 | ||
12 | Villamalea | 26 | 39 | 51 | 27 | ||
13 | Casasimarro | 25 | 31 | 63 | 16 | ||
14 | Villagarcia | 26 | 24 | 126 | 4 |