2ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Medinense | 30 | 68 | 34 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Victoria | 30 | 76 | 29 | 64 | ||
3 | CD Laguna B | 30 | 68 | 39 | 58 | ||
4 | Juventud | 30 | 75 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | Navarrés | 30 | 53 | 44 | 49 | ||
6 | Cisterniga | 30 | 74 | 56 | 47 | ||
7 | Santovenia | 30 | 48 | 50 | 47 | ||
8 | Rueda | 30 | 52 | 44 | 43 | ||
9 | Viana Cega | 30 | 50 | 58 | 43 | ||
10 | Zaratán | 30 | 52 | 47 | 42 | ||
11 | Villa | 29 | 62 | 60 | 37 | ||
12 | Peñafiel | 30 | 48 | 61 | 35 | ||
13 | Cigales | 30 | 47 | 63 | 30 | ||
14 | Pedrajas | 30 | 46 | 93 | 21 | ||
15 | Belen | 29 | 39 | 94 | 21 | ||
16 | Racing | 30 | 31 | 77 | 18 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Pedraja | 18 | 34 | 15 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 18 | 30 | 13 | 35 | ||
3 | Racing | 18 | 27 | 16 | 35 | ||
4 | Navarrés | 18 | 24 | 19 | 31 | ||
5 | Atlético | 18 | 27 | 25 | 29 | ||
6 | Villa | 18 | 26 | 34 | 21 | ||
7 | M. Olmedo | 18 | 26 | 32 | 20 | ||
8 | Unión | 18 | 28 | 37 | 18 | ||
9 | Peñafiel | 18 | 21 | 35 | 14 | ||
10 | Rueda | 18 | 22 | 39 | 10 |
2ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unión | 23 | 40 | 19 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jose | 22 | 56 | 32 | 43 | ||
3 | Medinense | 23 | 50 | 35 | 41 | ||
4 | Arces | 22 | 34 | 25 | 39 | ||
5 | San Nicolas | 23 | 48 | 44 | 39 | ||
6 | Rueda | 21 | 50 | 37 | 35 | ||
7 | Betis CF B | 22 | 47 | 44 | 29 | ||
8 | Cisterniga | 21 | 35 | 45 | 29 | ||
9 | Atlético | 22 | 34 | 42 | 28 | ||
10 | San Pío X | 22 | 40 | 30 | 26 | ||
11 | Pedrajas | 23 | 25 | 35 | 26 | ||
12 | Agustín | 22 | 35 | 47 | 26 | ||
13 | Rayo Cenobia | 22 | 35 | 48 | 26 | ||
14 | Belen | 23 | 36 | 53 | 26 | ||
15 | Santovenia | 21 | 35 | 39 | 24 | ||
16 | Tudela | 22 | 33 | 58 | 21 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laguna | 30 | 89 | 34 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Pedraja | 30 | 80 | 46 | 63 | ||
3 | Atlético | 30 | 79 | 41 | 62 | ||
4 | Cd Rioseco | 30 | 71 | 46 | 61 | ||
5 | Parquesol | 30 | 69 | 44 | 53 | ||
6 | M. Olmedo | 30 | 59 | 44 | 50 | ||
7 | Villa | 30 | 53 | 45 | 47 | ||
8 | Peñafiel | 30 | 55 | 44 | 42 | ||
9 | Gimnástica | 30 | 69 | 66 | 35 | ||
10 | Boecillo | 30 | 37 | 49 | 35 | ||
11 | Agustin | 30 | 76 | 77 | 32 | ||
12 | Bosco | 29 | 62 | 75 | 31 | ||
13 | U.D.C. Sur | 30 | 53 | 101 | 25 | ||
14 | Rueda | 30 | 32 | 81 | 24 | ||
15 | Belen | 30 | 49 | 104 | 24 | ||
16 | Rayo Cenobia | 29 | 35 | 71 | 22 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Navarrés | 30 | 71 | 38 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 30 | 58 | 38 | 60 | ||
3 | Agustin | 30 | 70 | 31 | 58 | ||
4 | La Pedraja | 30 | 63 | 40 | 52 | ||
5 | M. Olmedo | 30 | 54 | 40 | 52 | ||
6 | Cd Rioseco | 30 | 48 | 44 | 48 | ||
7 | Rayo Cenobia | 30 | 53 | 45 | 42 | ||
8 | Boecillo | 30 | 44 | 44 | 42 | ||
9 | Mojados B | 30 | 41 | 48 | 41 | ||
10 | Peñafiel | 30 | 60 | 52 | 40 | ||
11 | Rueda | 30 | 40 | 44 | 36 | ||
12 | Parquesol | 30 | 55 | 55 | 35 | ||
13 | Laguna CD | 30 | 41 | 46 | 35 | ||
14 | Belen | 30 | 51 | 80 | 34 | ||
15 | UD Sur | 30 | 36 | 79 | 20 | ||
16 | Juventud | 30 | 33 | 94 | 14 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cisterniga | 20 | 60 | 22 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 20 | 46 | 17 | 41 | ||
3 | Boecillo | 20 | 36 | 17 | 39 | ||
4 | La Pedraja | 20 | 59 | 26 | 37 | ||
5 | Agustin | 20 | 54 | 27 | 36 | ||
6 | Juventud | 20 | 56 | 33 | 35 | ||
7 | Navarrés | 20 | 37 | 22 | 35 | ||
8 | Rioseco | 20 | 33 | 22 | 35 | ||
9 | M. Olmedo | 20 | 52 | 37 | 34 | ||
10 | U.D.C. Sur | 20 | 31 | 35 | 27 | ||
11 | Mojados B | 20 | 29 | 38 | 25 | ||
12 | Belen | 20 | 39 | 53 | 20 | ||
13 | Villa | 20 | 39 | 50 | 19 | ||
14 | Arces | 20 | 34 | 46 | 16 | ||
15 | Rueda | 20 | 26 | 51 | 14 | ||
16 | San Isidro | 20 | 12 | 147 | 0 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Universidad | 29 | 90 | 17 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Agustin | 30 | 94 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | La Pedraja | 30 | 79 | 38 | 59 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 29 | 63 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Boecillo | 30 | 52 | 35 | 52 | ||
6 | Arces | 30 | 48 | 46 | 47 | ||
7 | Villa | 29 | 48 | 47 | 42 | ||
8 | M. Olmedo | 30 | 52 | 65 | 38 | ||
9 | Cisterniga | 29 | 46 | 49 | 36 | ||
10 | Rueda | 30 | 45 | 60 | 35 | ||
11 | Belen | 30 | 47 | 57 | 35 | ||
12 | Santovenia | 30 | 38 | 57 | 34 | ||
13 | Victoria | 30 | 56 | 75 | 31 | ||
14 | Viana Cega | 30 | 42 | 69 | 25 | ||
15 | Parquesol | 30 | 33 | 65 | 23 | ||
16 | Arroyo | 26 | 27 | 104 | 4 |
2ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Pedraja | 20 | 74 | 17 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rueda | 20 | 75 | 24 | 49 | ||
3 | Rayo Cenobia | 20 | 55 | 32 | 42 | ||
4 | Mojados B | 20 | 41 | 24 | 36 | ||
5 | Villaverde | 20 | 47 | 35 | 31 | ||
6 | La Seca | 19 | 33 | 41 | 22 | ||
7 | Portillo | 20 | 35 | 39 | 19 | ||
8 | Racing | 20 | 34 | 38 | 19 | ||
9 | A. Serrada | 20 | 35 | 72 | 19 | ||
10 | Pozaldez | 19 | 23 | 61 | 15 | ||
11 | V. Tratado | 20 | 20 | 89 | 5 |