PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marchamalo | 26 | 63 | 9 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mora CF | 26 | 51 | 24 | 52 | ||
3 | Hogar | 26 | 49 | 28 | 50 | ||
4 | CD Noblejas | 26 | 39 | 25 | 46 | ||
5 | CD Toledo B | 26 | 46 | 33 | 45 | ||
6 | Cabanillas | 26 | 37 | 25 | 45 | ||
7 | CD Yuncos | 26 | 37 | 20 | 44 | ||
8 | CD Sonseca | 26 | 40 | 26 | 40 | ||
9 | Seseña | 26 | 39 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | Orgaceño | 26 | 33 | 33 | 32 | ||
11 | CD Mocejon | 26 | 26 | 38 | 31 | ||
12 | CD Urda | 26 | 28 | 41 | 30 | ||
13 | CD Qum FC | 26 | 27 | 37 | 29 | ||
14 | Formacion | 26 | 21 | 45 | 26 | ||
15 | CD Pantoja | 26 | 20 | 32 | 25 | ||
16 | ACDM Horche | 26 | 16 | 46 | 24 | ||
17 | CD Puebla | 26 | 16 | 44 | 20 | ||
18 | CDEEF | 26 | 21 | 59 | 13 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Illescas | 33 | 71 | 18 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Torrijos | 33 | 54 | 19 | 70 | ||
3 | Hogar | 33 | 71 | 34 | 66 | ||
4 | CD Yuncos | 33 | 60 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | CD Sonseca | 33 | 47 | 45 | 53 | ||
6 | Jose Obrero | 33 | 45 | 38 | 51 | ||
7 | Quintanar | 33 | 40 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Cabanillas | 33 | 39 | 43 | 43 | ||
9 | ACDM Horche | 33 | 36 | 37 | 42 | ||
10 | CD Pantoja | 33 | 36 | 42 | 41 | ||
11 | Formacion | 33 | 45 | 58 | 40 | ||
12 | CD Urda | 33 | 30 | 46 | 39 | ||
13 | CD Toledo B | 33 | 39 | 44 | 38 | ||
14 | CD Mocejon | 33 | 44 | 50 | 37 | ||
15 | Corazon | 33 | 31 | 42 | 36 | ||
16 | Torpedo 66 | 33 | 46 | 61 | 32 | ||
17 | Villa CD | 33 | 35 | 70 | 31 | ||
18 | Cobeja | 17 | 14 | 56 | 5 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Tarancon | 34 | 72 | 32 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quintanar | 34 | 52 | 25 | 62 | ||
3 | CD Illescas | 34 | 54 | 41 | 60 | ||
4 | Hogar | 34 | 56 | 41 | 55 | ||
5 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 48 | 55 | 48 | ||
6 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 52 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | Corazon | 34 | 42 | 38 | 45 | ||
8 | CD Pantoja | 34 | 42 | 53 | 45 | ||
9 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 56 | 50 | 44 | ||
10 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 55 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Mocejon | 34 | 39 | 52 | 42 | ||
12 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 48 | 48 | 41 | ||
13 | CD Toledo B | 34 | 56 | 63 | 41 | ||
14 | Formacion | 34 | 49 | 61 | 41 | ||
15 | CDEEF | 34 | 32 | 45 | 40 | ||
16 | CD Bargas | 34 | 35 | 50 | 40 | ||
17 | Seseña | 34 | 41 | 55 | 38 | ||
18 | Yeles CD | 34 | 43 | 63 | 38 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villacañas | 34 | 62 | 25 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quintanar | 34 | 72 | 31 | 69 | ||
3 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 62 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 51 | 36 | 60 | ||
5 | CD Tarancon | 34 | 57 | 31 | 58 | ||
6 | Formacion | 34 | 49 | 58 | 51 | ||
7 | Calera | 34 | 42 | 41 | 48 | ||
8 | CD Pantoja | 34 | 45 | 38 | 47 | ||
9 | CD Bargas | 34 | 38 | 41 | 47 | ||
10 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 52 | 55 | 46 | ||
11 | Seseña | 34 | 53 | 59 | 45 | ||
12 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 47 | 52 | 44 | ||
13 | Miguel | 34 | 37 | 46 | 43 | ||
14 | Corazon | 34 | 46 | 55 | 40 | ||
15 | CD Torrijos | 34 | 52 | 57 | 36 | ||
16 | CF Alovera | 34 | 34 | 63 | 30 | ||
17 | Guadalajara | 34 | 35 | 65 | 29 | ||
18 | Fuensalida | 34 | 32 | 81 | 28 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 76 | 27 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadalajara | 34 | 60 | 34 | 63 | ||
3 | Quintanar | 34 | 54 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | CD Bargas | 34 | 60 | 47 | 54 | ||
5 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 69 | 50 | 53 | ||
6 | CD Tarancon | 34 | 56 | 41 | 51 | ||
7 | Villacañas | 34 | 46 | 32 | 50 | ||
8 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 45 | 36 | 50 | ||
9 | CD Torrijos | 34 | 48 | 42 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Pantoja | 34 | 45 | 44 | 50 | ||
11 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 47 | 49 | 47 | ||
12 | Calera | 34 | 42 | 39 | 46 | ||
13 | Seseña | 34 | 51 | 56 | 43 | ||
14 | Arges Futbol | 34 | 37 | 74 | 33 | ||
15 | Academia | 34 | 38 | 72 | 30 | ||
16 | El Casar | 34 | 31 | 59 | 30 | ||
17 | Yébenes | 34 | 36 | 65 | 29 | ||
18 | Talavera | 34 | 34 | 75 | 28 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Pantoja | 30 | 52 | 20 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Academia | 30 | 60 | 37 | 58 | ||
3 | CF Alovera | 30 | 72 | 28 | 55 | ||
4 | CD Noblejas | 30 | 66 | 44 | 54 | ||
5 | Yeles CD | 30 | 56 | 25 | 53 | ||
6 | CF Almaguer | 30 | 58 | 40 | 51 | ||
7 | Miguel | 30 | 43 | 29 | 51 | ||
8 | Villa CD | 30 | 44 | 31 | 51 | ||
9 | Añover Tajo | 30 | 48 | 41 | 47 | ||
10 | Cobeja | 30 | 50 | 44 | 43 | ||
11 | Santa Cruz. | 30 | 37 | 45 | 34 | ||
12 | Cobeja UD | 30 | 40 | 66 | 28 | ||
13 | Villanueva | 30 | 28 | 58 | 27 | ||
14 | Alameda | 30 | 37 | 59 | 20 | ||
15 | Rayo | 30 | 32 | 104 | 19 | ||
16 | Yepes CF | 30 | 29 | 81 | 13 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Yugo | 34 | 84 | 19 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pedroñeras | 34 | 62 | 31 | 80 | ||
3 | José Obrero | 34 | 66 | 38 | 67 | ||
4 | Mota Cuervo | 34 | 65 | 53 | 56 | ||
5 | Villacañas | 34 | 47 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Cd Sonseca | 34 | 52 | 41 | 54 | ||
7 | Illescas | 34 | 44 | 45 | 52 | ||
8 | Guadalajara | 34 | 60 | 46 | 51 | ||
9 | Acdm Horche | 34 | 40 | 53 | 47 | ||
10 | CF Alovera | 34 | 38 | 49 | 45 | ||
11 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 43 | 55 | 42 | ||
12 | Yébenes | 34 | 50 | 60 | 40 | ||
13 | Cd Yuncos | 34 | 47 | 58 | 39 | ||
14 | Carranque | 34 | 34 | 46 | 37 | ||
15 | Motilla CF | 34 | 50 | 56 | 31 | ||
16 | CD Pantoja | 34 | 37 | 62 | 31 | ||
17 | Seseña | 34 | 44 | 76 | 25 | ||
18 | Dinamo | 34 | 30 | 70 | 18 |