CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Picassent C | 26 | 205 | 18 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union | 26 | 181 | 34 | 73 | ||
3 | Colegio | 26 | 203 | 37 | 64 | ||
4 | El Vedat B | 26 | 168 | 79 | 52 | ||
5 | Silla C | 26 | 104 | 62 | 52 | ||
6 | Catarroja D | 26 | 161 | 60 | 49 | ||
7 | Vall Dels A. | 26 | 82 | 63 | 44 | ||
8 | Teresianas | 26 | 97 | 123 | 32 | ||
9 | Massanassa | 26 | 61 | 98 | 32 | ||
10 | Atletico | 26 | 88 | 137 | 26 | ||
11 | Valencia | 26 | 52 | 160 | 20 | ||
12 | Fbcd | 26 | 30 | 158 | 14 | ||
13 | D'Alcasser | 26 | 9 | 200 | 4 | ||
14 | Monte Sion | 26 | 11 | 223 | 1 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 19 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Teresianas | 26 | 137 | 24 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Monte Sion | 26 | 116 | 32 | 67 | ||
3 | Huracan | 26 | 98 | 54 | 55 | ||
4 | Atletico | 26 | 102 | 54 | 52 | ||
5 | Udjuventud | 26 | 97 | 63 | 49 | ||
6 | Requena | 26 | 80 | 42 | 48 | ||
7 | Alaquas | 26 | 98 | 70 | 43 | ||
8 | Macastre A | 26 | 76 | 77 | 35 | ||
9 | Atletic | 26 | 57 | 95 | 26 | ||
10 | Beteró | 26 | 42 | 81 | 22 | ||
11 | Avant Aldaia | 26 | 81 | 137 | 22 | ||
12 | Avant | 26 | 43 | 103 | 19 | ||
13 | Camporrobles | 26 | 43 | 142 | 13 | ||
14 | Aldaia B | 26 | 34 | 130 | 7 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 23 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Teresianas | 30 | 170 | 36 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jules School | 30 | 221 | 25 | 76 | ||
3 | La Torre A | 30 | 158 | 28 | 74 | ||
4 | Oliveral | 30 | 181 | 49 | 68 | ||
5 | Udjuventud | 30 | 211 | 56 | 67 | ||
6 | Monte Sion | 30 | 155 | 54 | 63 | ||
7 | Atletic | 30 | 143 | 43 | 62 | ||
8 | Valencia | 30 | 114 | 107 | 44 | ||
9 | Xirivella B | 30 | 100 | 118 | 39 | ||
10 | Salgui | 30 | 107 | 101 | 38 | ||
11 | Xirivella | 30 | 67 | 116 | 32 | ||
12 | Silla B | 30 | 55 | 152 | 23 | ||
13 | Sedavi D | 30 | 50 | 147 | 22 | ||
14 | Sporting | 30 | 43 | 255 | 9 | ||
15 | Torrent Club | 30 | 25 | 255 | 9 | ||
16 | Malilla D | 30 | 25 | 241 | 3 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | City Five M. | 26 | 169 | 17 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fundacio E | 25 | 142 | 21 | 67 | ||
3 | Monte Sion | 25 | 109 | 31 | 59 | ||
4 | Sedavi B | 26 | 91 | 57 | 55 | ||
5 | Silla B | 25 | 101 | 50 | 52 | ||
6 | Santa Albal | 24 | 96 | 70 | 42 | ||
7 | Union | 26 | 66 | 67 | 40 | ||
8 | Catarroja B | 25 | 49 | 54 | 35 | ||
9 | Vall Dels A. | 25 | 69 | 80 | 32 | ||
10 | Picassent B | 25 | 40 | 90 | 20 | ||
11 | Evangelico | 26 | 48 | 130 | 18 | ||
12 | Juventud | 25 | 39 | 119 | 12 | ||
13 | D'Alcasser | 25 | 33 | 114 | 6 | ||
14 | Valencia | 26 | 30 | 182 | 6 |