1ª REGIONAL CANARIAS GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 30 | 81 | 40 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Rambla | 30 | 64 | 27 | 67 | ||
3 | Tacoronte | 30 | 65 | 34 | 64 | ||
4 | Atl. Perdoma | 30 | 61 | 36 | 55 | ||
5 | Valle Guerra | 30 | 53 | 36 | 53 | ||
6 | Santa | 30 | 57 | 45 | 49 | ||
7 | Valle | 30 | 58 | 50 | 49 | ||
8 | Taco Luis | 30 | 67 | 61 | 43 | ||
9 | Alirón | 30 | 46 | 39 | 36 | ||
10 | Tacoronte | 30 | 39 | 51 | 35 | ||
11 | Arguijón | 30 | 43 | 61 | 34 | ||
12 | Atletico | 30 | 33 | 55 | 31 | ||
13 | Verdellada | 30 | 36 | 49 | 29 | ||
14 | Sporting | 30 | 33 | 78 | 23 | ||
15 | Buenavista | 30 | 38 | 70 | 21 | ||
16 | Juventud | 30 | 29 | 71 | 17 |
1ª REGIONAL CANARIAS GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portezuelo | 30 | 72 | 31 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 30 | 64 | 32 | 66 | ||
3 | Realejos | 30 | 78 | 24 | 64 | ||
4 | UD Rambla | 29 | 46 | 25 | 57 | ||
5 | Valle | 30 | 56 | 40 | 50 | ||
6 | Cruz Santa | 29 | 54 | 30 | 49 | ||
7 | Atl. Perdoma | 30 | 57 | 48 | 48 | ||
8 | Alirón | 30 | 51 | 52 | 43 | ||
9 | Zamorano | 30 | 54 | 53 | 42 | ||
10 | Verdellada | 30 | 40 | 45 | 38 | ||
11 | Tacoronte | 30 | 36 | 47 | 37 | ||
12 | Juventud | 30 | 49 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Atletico | 30 | 35 | 54 | 27 | ||
14 | Matanza | 30 | 35 | 71 | 19 | ||
15 | SD Ravelo | 28 | 27 | 80 | 17 | ||
16 | Palo Blanco | 30 | 13 | 80 | 3 | ||
17 | Candelaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Maspalomas | 38 | 98 | 41 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palmas | 38 | 88 | 23 | 53 | ||
3 | Telde | 38 | 77 | 28 | 51 | ||
4 | CD Laguna | 38 | 61 | 51 | 46 | ||
5 | Mensajero | 38 | 61 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Tenisca | 38 | 55 | 43 | 45 | ||
7 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 56 | 46 | 45 | ||
8 | Ferreras CF | 38 | 61 | 49 | 41 | ||
9 | Lanzarote | 38 | 55 | 59 | 37 | ||
10 | Arucas | 38 | 52 | 53 | 35 | ||
11 | Saludeño | 38 | 50 | 65 | 35 | ||
12 | Unión | 38 | 51 | 67 | 35 | ||
13 | Ibarra | 38 | 48 | 57 | 35 | ||
14 | UD Icodense | 38 | 43 | 59 | 35 | ||
15 | AU Güímar | 38 | 42 | 63 | 34 | ||
16 | Marino | 38 | 48 | 51 | 34 | ||
17 | Andrés | 38 | 49 | 58 | 34 | ||
18 | Orotava | 38 | 43 | 58 | 32 | ||
19 | Juventud | 38 | 26 | 97 | 20 | ||
20 | Atlético | 38 | 29 | 87 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Maspalomas | 38 | 63 | 36 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 39 | 74 | 29 | 50 | ||
3 | Villa Santa | 39 | 88 | 44 | 50 | ||
4 | Mensajero | 39 | 61 | 30 | 47 | ||
5 | Juventud | 39 | 57 | 48 | 46 | ||
6 | Marino | 39 | 63 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | UD Icodense | 39 | 64 | 55 | 45 | ||
8 | Puerto Cruz | 39 | 50 | 51 | 41 | ||
9 | AU Güímar | 39 | 59 | 50 | 40 | ||
10 | Realejos | 39 | 57 | 55 | 39 | ||
11 | Lanzarote | 39 | 47 | 56 | 38 | ||
12 | Arucas | 39 | 58 | 67 | 37 | ||
13 | Telde | 39 | 69 | 67 | 36 | ||
14 | Tenerife B | 39 | 44 | 50 | 34 | ||
15 | Andrés | 39 | 50 | 69 | 34 | ||
16 | CD Laguna | 39 | 40 | 56 | 33 | ||
17 | Orotava | 39 | 57 | 71 | 31 | ||
18 | Palmas | 39 | 48 | 110 | 28 | ||
19 | Racing CF | 38 | 44 | 72 | 27 | ||
20 | Saludeño | 39 | 43 | 94 | 23 | ||
21 | Tenisca | 18 | 35 | 18 | 21 |