SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Eliana | 30 | 75 | 20 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moncadense | 30 | 85 | 27 | 68 | ||
3 | Burjassot A | 30 | 61 | 48 | 52 | ||
4 | Benaguasil | 30 | 54 | 43 | 51 | ||
5 | Lliria UD | 30 | 53 | 41 | 49 | ||
6 | Patacona B | 30 | 55 | 34 | 47 | ||
7 | Serranos | 30 | 51 | 47 | 42 | ||
8 | Ribarroja B | 30 | 45 | 40 | 40 | ||
9 | Union | 30 | 49 | 51 | 38 | ||
10 | Atl. Villar | 30 | 40 | 38 | 37 | ||
11 | Turia | 30 | 42 | 66 | 36 | ||
12 | Antonio | 30 | 54 | 71 | 35 | ||
13 | Pedralba | 30 | 42 | 54 | 34 | ||
14 | Manisense | 30 | 39 | 68 | 29 | ||
15 | Benisano | 30 | 37 | 82 | 25 | ||
16 | Torrefiel | 30 | 45 | 97 | 19 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xirivella | 30 | 67 | 19 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Paterna | 30 | 67 | 30 | 67 | ||
3 | Turis | 29 | 66 | 33 | 62 | ||
4 | S. Mislata | 30 | 69 | 44 | 57 | ||
5 | Juv. Barrio | 30 | 53 | 29 | 57 | ||
6 | Colegio | 29 | 48 | 41 | 43 | ||
7 | Serranos | 30 | 52 | 45 | 40 | ||
8 | Marcelino | 30 | 64 | 64 | 39 | ||
9 | Monte Sión | 30 | 52 | 54 | 35 | ||
10 | Alaquas | 30 | 36 | 45 | 34 | ||
11 | Xirivella | 30 | 50 | 72 | 34 | ||
12 | Fonteta | 29 | 35 | 50 | 33 | ||
13 | CD Cheste | 30 | 44 | 66 | 33 | ||
14 | Valencia | 30 | 53 | 62 | 31 | ||
15 | Manisense | 30 | 39 | 70 | 23 | ||
16 | La Hoya CF | 29 | 28 | 99 | 5 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manisense | 28 | 95 | 15 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF Chiva | 28 | 79 | 23 | 63 | ||
3 | Caudete | 28 | 64 | 35 | 60 | ||
4 | Requena B | 28 | 81 | 39 | 58 | ||
5 | Venta Moro | 28 | 46 | 56 | 44 | ||
6 | Moncadense | 28 | 73 | 43 | 43 | ||
7 | Fuenterroble | 28 | 42 | 39 | 42 | ||
8 | Camporrobles | 28 | 38 | 31 | 40 | ||
9 | Hoya | 28 | 54 | 49 | 37 | ||
10 | Buñol B | 28 | 51 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Burjassot C | 28 | 39 | 60 | 31 | ||
12 | Sport | 28 | 38 | 72 | 27 | ||
13 | Atletic | 28 | 32 | 80 | 14 | ||
14 | Sinarcas | 28 | 44 | 102 | 12 | ||
15 | Godelleta | 28 | 30 | 106 | 9 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 25 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fonteta | 6 | 30 | 8 | 18 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juventud | 6 | 21 | 10 | 12 | ||
3 | Turis | 6 | 12 | 10 | 10 | ||
4 | Zafranar A | 6 | 12 | 8 | 8 | ||
5 | CF Chiva | 6 | 12 | 14 | 7 | ||
6 | Manisense | 6 | 13 | 19 | 5 | ||
7 | UD Aldaia B | 6 | 6 | 37 | 0 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union | 24 | 60 | 33 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Monte Sión | 24 | 49 | 28 | 48 | ||
3 | Juventud | 24 | 54 | 29 | 46 | ||
4 | Alaquas | 24 | 41 | 31 | 42 | ||
5 | Yatova | 24 | 58 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Turis | 24 | 44 | 40 | 37 | ||
7 | Mislata | 24 | 51 | 38 | 36 | ||
8 | Xirivella | 24 | 36 | 33 | 36 | ||
9 | C.D. Apolo | 24 | 43 | 38 | 35 | ||
10 | CF Chiva | 24 | 36 | 34 | 35 | ||
11 | Manisense | 24 | 46 | 50 | 32 | ||
12 | Castellar-Ol | 24 | 34 | 54 | 27 | ||
13 | Xirivella | 24 | 21 | 37 | 25 | ||
14 | S. Mislata | 24 | 30 | 48 | 23 | ||
15 | UD Aldaia B | 24 | 25 | 60 | 18 | ||
16 | Zafranar A | 24 | 28 | 58 | 13 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benimar | 30 | 75 | 35 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Manises | 30 | 70 | 37 | 65 | ||
3 | Juventud | 30 | 58 | 37 | 60 | ||
4 | Yatova | 30 | 71 | 50 | 53 | ||
5 | Xirivella | 29 | 54 | 45 | 44 | ||
6 | Zafranar A | 30 | 51 | 55 | 42 | ||
7 | Paterna B | 30 | 48 | 49 | 39 | ||
8 | S. Mislata | 29 | 43 | 43 | 38 | ||
9 | Alaquas | 30 | 47 | 60 | 38 | ||
10 | C.D. Apolo | 30 | 40 | 39 | 35 | ||
11 | Turis | 30 | 33 | 48 | 35 | ||
12 | CD Cheste | 30 | 41 | 46 | 34 | ||
13 | Manisense | 30 | 50 | 65 | 34 | ||
14 | Casas | 30 | 48 | 54 | 31 | ||
15 | UD Aldaia B | 29 | 43 | 69 | 31 | ||
16 | R. Paterna | 29 | 32 | 72 | 18 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Aldaia | 30 | 90 | 25 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Monte Sión | 29 | 56 | 26 | 63 | ||
3 | Zafranar A | 30 | 64 | 40 | 60 | ||
4 | Manises | 30 | 79 | 43 | 58 | ||
5 | Yatova | 30 | 57 | 58 | 47 | ||
6 | CD Cheste | 30 | 46 | 42 | 46 | ||
7 | S. Mislata | 30 | 47 | 48 | 39 | ||
8 | Turis | 30 | 37 | 43 | 38 | ||
9 | Casas | 30 | 56 | 63 | 37 | ||
10 | Alaquas | 30 | 54 | 62 | 36 | ||
11 | Manisense | 30 | 34 | 58 | 33 | ||
12 | Paterna B | 30 | 51 | 62 | 32 | ||
13 | Historics | 30 | 42 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | CF Chiva | 30 | 51 | 70 | 29 | ||
15 | Fonteta | 30 | 48 | 63 | 26 | ||
16 | UD Paterna | 29 | 34 | 89 | 19 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | El Rumbo A | 30 | 106 | 31 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Manisense | 30 | 89 | 30 | 69 | ||
3 | U. Cabanyal | 30 | 70 | 28 | 56 | ||
4 | Malvarrosa | 30 | 55 | 41 | 56 | ||
5 | Zafranar A | 30 | 79 | 29 | 52 | ||
6 | Ciutat | 30 | 73 | 49 | 50 | ||
7 | C.D. Apolo | 30 | 82 | 59 | 50 | ||
8 | Balompié | 30 | 69 | 40 | 45 | ||
9 | Cuenca-Mesta | 30 | 58 | 64 | 41 | ||
10 | Almassera | 30 | 49 | 62 | 40 | ||
11 | Mirambell | 30 | 58 | 68 | 37 | ||
12 | Xirivella | 30 | 57 | 77 | 37 | ||
13 | Massanassa | 30 | 52 | 63 | 31 | ||
14 | Deportes | 30 | 33 | 62 | 25 | ||
15 | Mislata | 30 | 23 | 131 | 7 | ||
16 | ACID Nazaret | 30 | 22 | 141 | 5 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | B. Meliana | 29 | 87 | 35 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | U. Cabanyal | 29 | 70 | 32 | 60 | ||
3 | Alfarense | 29 | 76 | 32 | 59 | ||
4 | Albuixech | 29 | 71 | 38 | 55 | ||
5 | El Rumbo A | 29 | 76 | 46 | 52 | ||
6 | Q. Poblet B | 29 | 68 | 45 | 51 | ||
7 | Godella B | 28 | 51 | 49 | 46 | ||
8 | Manisense | 29 | 63 | 73 | 42 | ||
9 | Malvarrosa | 29 | 47 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Mislata B | 30 | 56 | 73 | 39 | ||
11 | Patacona | 29 | 50 | 51 | 38 | ||
12 | Torrefiel | 30 | 41 | 86 | 26 | ||
13 | Valencia | 29 | 56 | 77 | 25 | ||
14 | UD Aldaia B | 29 | 53 | 75 | 25 | ||
15 | Cuenca-Mesta | 29 | 47 | 72 | 25 | ||
16 | Sporting | 28 | 30 | 113 | 8 |