1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés | 30 | 63 | 30 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Isoba | 30 | 67 | 36 | 61 | ||
3 | Casco Viejo | 30 | 53 | 31 | 59 | ||
4 | Burgos | 30 | 76 | 46 | 55 | ||
5 | Amistad | 29 | 78 | 43 | 54 | ||
6 | Zona Norte | 30 | 97 | 45 | 52 | ||
7 | Arandina | 30 | 60 | 49 | 50 | ||
8 | CD La Salle | 30 | 59 | 42 | 47 | ||
9 | Segoviana | 30 | 51 | 54 | 38 | ||
10 | Diocesanos | 30 | 37 | 59 | 34 | ||
11 | Juanillo | 30 | 44 | 70 | 31 | ||
12 | J. Círculo | 30 | 29 | 58 | 30 | ||
13 | Calasanz | 29 | 50 | 71 | 27 | ||
14 | San Rafael | 29 | 43 | 83 | 25 | ||
15 | Quintanar | 29 | 54 | 96 | 22 | ||
16 | Vadillos | 30 | 28 | 76 | 19 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calasanz | 30 | 78 | 21 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burgos UD | 30 | 85 | 28 | 71 | ||
3 | Mirandés | 30 | 64 | 29 | 59 | ||
4 | Burgos | 30 | 59 | 32 | 56 | ||
5 | Zona Norte | 30 | 58 | 45 | 49 | ||
6 | Amistad | 30 | 55 | 50 | 48 | ||
7 | Quintanar | 30 | 43 | 45 | 44 | ||
8 | J. Círculo | 30 | 44 | 41 | 42 | ||
9 | Vadillos | 30 | 50 | 58 | 42 | ||
10 | Juanillo | 30 | 50 | 36 | 41 | ||
11 | Segoviana | 30 | 43 | 52 | 37 | ||
12 | Real Ávila | 30 | 52 | 69 | 33 | ||
13 | San José | 30 | 29 | 34 | 31 | ||
14 | C. Arévalo | 30 | 30 | 68 | 23 | ||
15 | Monteresma | 30 | 23 | 75 | 17 | ||
16 | C. Palencia | 30 | 24 | 104 | 7 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 29 | 86 | 30 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Diocesanos | 29 | 73 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Isoba | 30 | 87 | 42 | 59 | ||
4 | J. Círculo | 29 | 48 | 36 | 55 | ||
5 | Mirandés | 29 | 64 | 39 | 50 | ||
6 | Calasanz | 29 | 65 | 69 | 43 | ||
7 | Amistad | 29 | 54 | 47 | 42 | ||
8 | Segoviana | 29 | 56 | 56 | 40 | ||
9 | San José | 30 | 55 | 64 | 38 | ||
10 | Zona Norte | 30 | 45 | 57 | 37 | ||
11 | Juanillo | 29 | 42 | 47 | 33 | ||
12 | Real Ávila | 29 | 41 | 65 | 29 | ||
13 | San Telmo | 29 | 41 | 66 | 27 | ||
14 | Católica | 30 | 36 | 79 | 21 | ||
15 | Cantalejo | 19 | 25 | 67 | 13 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quintanar | 30 | 54 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burgos | 30 | 75 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Segoviana | 30 | 66 | 32 | 59 | ||
4 | San José | 30 | 54 | 35 | 59 | ||
5 | J. Círculo | 30 | 47 | 22 | 58 | ||
6 | Burgos | 30 | 66 | 39 | 50 | ||
7 | Zona Norte | 30 | 56 | 52 | 46 | ||
8 | Mirandés | 30 | 54 | 40 | 44 | ||
9 | Diocesanos | 30 | 52 | 41 | 44 | ||
10 | San Telmo | 30 | 51 | 44 | 39 | ||
11 | Real Ávila | 30 | 40 | 69 | 33 | ||
12 | Cantalejo | 30 | 35 | 53 | 31 | ||
13 | Calasanz | 30 | 30 | 62 | 27 | ||
14 | Juanillo | 30 | 25 | 63 | 21 | ||
15 | Palencia | 30 | 27 | 70 | 18 | ||
16 | Deportiva | 30 | 28 | 87 | 15 |
1ª C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vista Alegre | 17 | 64 | 12 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | J. Círculo | 16 | 65 | 15 | 37 | ||
3 | Vil. Nela | 16 | 41 | 15 | 36 | ||
4 | Bridgestone | 16 | 37 | 30 | 31 | ||
5 | San Felices | 17 | 35 | 27 | 29 | ||
6 | Vadillos | 17 | 39 | 28 | 24 | ||
7 | Casco Viejo | 17 | 36 | 41 | 23 | ||
8 | Grupo | 17 | 32 | 31 | 21 | ||
9 | G. Gamonal | 17 | 32 | 35 | 20 | ||
10 | La Charca B | 17 | 32 | 51 | 19 | ||
11 | Promesas | 17 | 25 | 37 | 17 | ||
12 | Briviesca | 17 | 30 | 51 | 17 | ||
13 | Alcazar CD | 16 | 19 | 47 | 12 | ||
14 | Castellae | 17 | 14 | 81 | 4 |