SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Málaga | 38 | 56 | 25 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Recreativo | 38 | 39 | 22 | 67 | ||
3 | Cádiz | 38 | 49 | 34 | 65 | ||
4 | Granada | 38 | 42 | 27 | 61 | ||
5 | UD Melilla | 38 | 47 | 33 | 60 | ||
6 | Córdoba CF | 38 | 44 | 35 | 58 | ||
7 | Almería | 38 | 37 | 30 | 58 | ||
8 | Real Murcia | 38 | 38 | 32 | 54 | ||
9 | Isla | 38 | 45 | 46 | 52 | ||
10 | CD Manchego | 38 | 34 | 32 | 47 | ||
11 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 37 | 33 | 46 | ||
12 | Betis | 38 | 45 | 61 | 46 | ||
13 | Yeclano CF | 38 | 27 | 41 | 45 | ||
14 | Poli | 38 | 42 | 40 | 45 | ||
15 | Écija | 38 | 32 | 48 | 45 | ||
16 | Motril CF | 38 | 34 | 54 | 44 | ||
17 | Lorca CF | 38 | 45 | 47 | 42 | ||
18 | Pedro | 38 | 36 | 43 | 40 | ||
19 | Guadix CF | 38 | 38 | 63 | 33 | ||
20 | Menor | 38 | 31 | 52 | 32 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UA. Ceutí | 42 | 69 | 41 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Isla | 42 | 76 | 40 | 76 | ||
3 | Algeciras | 42 | 61 | 39 | 72 | ||
4 | Ayamonte | 42 | 64 | 38 | 71 | ||
5 | Montilla | 42 | 62 | 51 | 70 | ||
6 | Palacios | 42 | 60 | 44 | 66 | ||
7 | Fernando | 42 | 67 | 57 | 66 | ||
8 | Sanluqueño | 42 | 59 | 53 | 64 | ||
9 | Pozoblanco | 42 | 55 | 49 | 61 | ||
10 | CD Rota | 42 | 57 | 58 | 59 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 42 | 57 | 56 | 57 | ||
12 | RB Linense | 42 | 57 | 52 | 55 | ||
13 | Cádiz | 42 | 51 | 55 | 54 | ||
14 | La Palma | 42 | 51 | 54 | 54 | ||
15 | Utrera | 42 | 71 | 49 | 54 | ||
16 | Lucena | 42 | 53 | 69 | 50 | ||
17 | Chiclana CF | 42 | 45 | 59 | 50 | ||
18 | Hermanas | 42 | 53 | 60 | 50 | ||
19 | Mairena | 42 | 36 | 62 | 37 | ||
20 | Conil | 42 | 30 | 77 | 33 | ||
21 | Roteña | 42 | 23 | 90 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fernando | 38 | 73 | 34 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 60 | 27 | 67 | ||
3 | Isla | 38 | 61 | 39 | 65 | ||
4 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 53 | 34 | 64 | ||
5 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 54 | 43 | 63 | ||
6 | Montilla | 38 | 49 | 31 | 62 | ||
7 | La Palma | 38 | 65 | 47 | 59 | ||
8 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 52 | 41 | 58 | ||
9 | Coria CF | 38 | 47 | 39 | 58 | ||
10 | RB Linense | 38 | 48 | 36 | 55 | ||
11 | CD Rota | 38 | 48 | 44 | 55 | ||
12 | Palacios | 38 | 43 | 53 | 50 | ||
13 | Hermanas | 38 | 62 | 68 | 48 | ||
14 | Algeciras | 38 | 43 | 41 | 46 | ||
15 | Mairena | 38 | 41 | 56 | 44 | ||
16 | Cádiz | 38 | 55 | 61 | 43 | ||
17 | Conil | 38 | 36 | 67 | 39 | ||
18 | Jerez | 38 | 37 | 60 | 38 | ||
19 | San Juan | 38 | 29 | 54 | 37 | ||
20 | O Donnell | 38 | 25 | 106 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pozoblanco | 42 | 90 | 35 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Utrera | 42 | 74 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Chiclana CF | 42 | 63 | 40 | 55 | ||
4 | Isla | 42 | 85 | 41 | 55 | ||
5 | Montilla | 42 | 54 | 27 | 51 | ||
6 | RB Linense | 42 | 68 | 45 | 49 | ||
7 | Palacios | 42 | 63 | 52 | 47 | ||
8 | San Juan | 42 | 55 | 46 | 45 | ||
9 | La Palma | 42 | 55 | 65 | 45 | ||
10 | Cádiz | 42 | 53 | 51 | 44 | ||
11 | Mairena | 42 | 55 | 46 | 42 | ||
12 | Sanluqueño | 42 | 46 | 55 | 41 | ||
13 | Coria CF | 42 | 58 | 51 | 40 | ||
14 | Hermanas | 42 | 60 | 59 | 39 | ||
15 | Jerez | 42 | 45 | 54 | 39 | ||
16 | Conil | 42 | 46 | 55 | 39 | ||
17 | Cortegana | 42 | 50 | 67 | 36 | ||
18 | Lucena | 42 | 40 | 59 | 34 | ||
19 | Roteña | 42 | 43 | 58 | 33 | ||
20 | AgD Ceuta | 42 | 43 | 96 | 24 | ||
21 | Puente Genil | 42 | 27 | 81 | 24 | ||
22 | Atlético | 42 | 30 | 92 | 21 |