1ª MADRID PREBENJAMÍN F7 GRUPO 22 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | U. Adarve A | 21 | 153 | 9 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zona Norte | 21 | 97 | 39 | 49 | ||
3 | B. Pilar A | 20 | 96 | 32 | 44 | ||
4 | Santa Maria | 20 | 74 | 40 | 39 | ||
5 | Fundacion A | 20 | 62 | 50 | 29 | ||
6 | Fundacion C | 20 | 51 | 54 | 29 | ||
7 | Fundacion B | 20 | 53 | 67 | 26 | ||
8 | Fuentelarrey | 20 | 35 | 68 | 19 | ||
9 | I. Aravaca | 20 | 38 | 54 | 18 | ||
10 | Zona Norte | 20 | 19 | 83 | 13 | ||
11 | U. Adarve D | 20 | 20 | 95 | 12 | ||
12 | Fundacion D | 20 | 18 | 125 | 9 |
1ª MADRID PREBENJAMÍN F7 GRUPO 23 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | U. Adarve A | 22 | 209 | 8 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | B. Pilar A | 22 | 158 | 16 | 61 | ||
3 | Zona Norte | 22 | 114 | 22 | 50 | ||
4 | Fuentelarrey | 22 | 88 | 50 | 42 | ||
5 | Zona Norte | 22 | 64 | 62 | 40 | ||
6 | Escuela | 22 | 67 | 58 | 37 | ||
7 | Fundacion A | 22 | 66 | 72 | 28 | ||
8 | Escuela | 22 | 46 | 93 | 26 | ||
9 | I. Aravaca | 22 | 26 | 112 | 13 | ||
10 | Fundacion D | 22 | 34 | 131 | 13 | ||
11 | Fundacion C | 22 | 23 | 107 | 11 | ||
12 | Fundacion B | 22 | 6 | 170 | 0 |
1ª MADRID PREBENJAMÍN F7 GRUPO 25 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | U. Adarve B | 18 | 129 | 23 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zona Norte | 18 | 97 | 33 | 44 | ||
3 | U. Adarve E | 18 | 70 | 38 | 36 | ||
4 | U. Adarve F | 18 | 67 | 57 | 33 | ||
5 | CELTIC | 18 | 58 | 35 | 30 | ||
6 | Zona Norte | 18 | 62 | 56 | 23 | ||
7 | U. Adarve D | 18 | 53 | 70 | 22 | ||
8 | Club Agustin | 18 | 45 | 108 | 11 | ||
9 | Club Agustin | 18 | 43 | 126 | 9 | ||
10 | I. Aravaca | 18 | 24 | 102 | 3 |
1ª MADRID PREBENJAMÍN F7 GRUPO 24 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zona Norte | 18 | 170 | 35 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | U. Adarve B | 18 | 116 | 25 | 46 | ||
3 | Club Agustin | 18 | 85 | 65 | 40 | ||
4 | U. Adarve E | 18 | 82 | 71 | 31 | ||
5 | CELTIC | 18 | 61 | 73 | 26 | ||
6 | U. Adarve F | 18 | 52 | 77 | 23 | ||
7 | I. Aravaca | 18 | 66 | 70 | 22 | ||
8 | Zona Norte | 18 | 36 | 109 | 10 | ||
9 | U. Adarve D | 18 | 42 | 97 | 9 | ||
10 | Club Agustin | 18 | 34 | 122 | 5 |
1ª MADRID PREBENJAMÍN F7 GRUPO 23 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palestra K | 18 | 75 | 20 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zona Norte | 18 | 72 | 29 | 40 | ||
3 | Santa Maria | 18 | 62 | 28 | 37 | ||
4 | I. Aravaca | 18 | 60 | 37 | 35 | ||
5 | Palestra L | 18 | 46 | 29 | 34 | ||
6 | Fuentelarrey | 18 | 45 | 38 | 27 | ||
7 | Tetuan A | 18 | 31 | 34 | 21 | ||
8 | Palestra N | 18 | 15 | 69 | 9 | ||
9 | Adarve C | 18 | 20 | 83 | 9 | ||
10 | B. Pilar B | 18 | 9 | 68 | 1 |