PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torrevieja | 30 | 64 | 33 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Novelda UCF | 30 | 50 | 30 | 59 | ||
3 | Murada | 30 | 53 | 31 | 57 | ||
4 | Almoradí | 30 | 54 | 40 | 50 | ||
5 | Novelda CF | 30 | 61 | 53 | 48 | ||
6 | Benferri | 30 | 45 | 40 | 45 | ||
7 | El Campello | 30 | 42 | 43 | 44 | ||
8 | Atlético | 30 | 52 | 52 | 43 | ||
9 | Villena | 30 | 59 | 65 | 38 | ||
10 | Mutxamel | 30 | 32 | 32 | 37 | ||
11 | Fulgencio | 30 | 30 | 34 | 37 | ||
12 | Villajoyosa | 30 | 48 | 58 | 35 | ||
13 | Carrús | 30 | 52 | 60 | 32 | ||
14 | Polop | 30 | 46 | 68 | 25 | ||
15 | Pinoso | 30 | 36 | 61 | 25 | ||
16 | Crevillent | 30 | 23 | 47 | 25 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | El Campello | 30 | 78 | 29 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Polop | 30 | 52 | 31 | 62 | ||
3 | Mutxamel | 30 | 76 | 39 | 58 | ||
4 | Salesianos | 30 | 57 | 43 | 56 | ||
5 | Atlético | 30 | 56 | 53 | 46 | ||
6 | Alicante | 30 | 46 | 45 | 45 | ||
7 | UD Altea | 30 | 55 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Betis | 30 | 63 | 59 | 42 | ||
9 | Intercity | 30 | 60 | 56 | 39 | ||
10 | Club Costa. | 30 | 51 | 53 | 37 | ||
11 | Atletico | 30 | 41 | 55 | 37 | ||
12 | Univ. | 30 | 40 | 52 | 34 | ||
13 | Alfaz | 30 | 45 | 50 | 33 | ||
14 | Benissa | 30 | 48 | 56 | 33 | ||
15 | Callosa | 30 | 30 | 81 | 18 | ||
16 | Agost | 30 | 42 | 92 | 15 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villena | 28 | 85 | 27 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eldense B | 28 | 82 | 23 | 68 | ||
3 | Salesianos | 28 | 61 | 44 | 54 | ||
4 | Intercity | 28 | 57 | 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Alicante | 28 | 59 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | Atletico | 28 | 54 | 52 | 43 | ||
7 | Odisea FC | 28 | 51 | 52 | 42 | ||
8 | El Campello | 28 | 45 | 44 | 38 | ||
9 | Sax | 28 | 53 | 59 | 35 | ||
10 | Mutxamel | 28 | 44 | 50 | 33 | ||
11 | Agost | 28 | 48 | 77 | 33 | ||
12 | Petrelense | 28 | 49 | 59 | 32 | ||
13 | Ciutat | 28 | 45 | 53 | 29 | ||
14 | Castalla | 28 | 36 | 82 | 11 | ||
15 | CD Iraklis | 28 | 23 | 95 | 7 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 13 | 28 | 14 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Altea | 13 | 22 | 17 | 26 | ||
3 | Alfaz | 13 | 22 | 21 | 25 | ||
4 | Salesianos | 13 | 26 | 15 | 24 | ||
5 | El Campello | 13 | 24 | 19 | 21 | ||
6 | Atletico | 13 | 25 | 17 | 20 | ||
7 | Albatera | 13 | 29 | 26 | 20 | ||
8 | Alicante | 13 | 21 | 19 | 17 | ||
9 | Castalla | 13 | 30 | 29 | 17 | ||
10 | Mutxamel | 13 | 16 | 22 | 17 | ||
11 | Agost | 13 | 29 | 29 | 15 | ||
12 | Polop | 13 | 18 | 30 | 11 | ||
13 | Altet | 13 | 13 | 27 | 9 | ||
14 | Atletico | 13 | 19 | 37 | 5 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calpe | 23 | 65 | 24 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Nucia B | 24 | 55 | 25 | 53 | ||
3 | Novelda UCF | 23 | 37 | 19 | 45 | ||
4 | UD Aspe | 23 | 36 | 29 | 41 | ||
5 | UD Altea | 24 | 47 | 33 | 39 | ||
6 | Betis | 24 | 36 | 37 | 34 | ||
7 | Gorgos | 24 | 46 | 44 | 31 | ||
8 | Racing | 24 | 32 | 40 | 31 | ||
9 | El Campello | 24 | 44 | 36 | 30 | ||
10 | Alicante | 24 | 48 | 56 | 30 | ||
11 | Salesianos | 24 | 43 | 54 | 28 | ||
12 | Mutxamel | 23 | 34 | 49 | 27 | ||
13 | Atletico | 24 | 46 | 53 | 25 | ||
14 | Polop | 24 | 27 | 40 | 25 | ||
15 | Benissa | 24 | 35 | 51 | 23 | ||
16 | Ondarense | 24 | 19 | 60 | 11 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Benidorm | 28 | 54 | 27 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pedreguer | 28 | 62 | 21 | 61 | ||
3 | La Nucia B | 28 | 69 | 25 | 59 | ||
4 | UD Altea | 28 | 65 | 36 | 58 | ||
5 | Il-Licitana | 28 | 55 | 35 | 47 | ||
6 | El Campello | 28 | 45 | 36 | 44 | ||
7 | Mutxamel | 28 | 50 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | Caramanchel | 28 | 32 | 47 | 34 | ||
9 | Gorgos | 28 | 49 | 59 | 33 | ||
10 | Gabriel | 28 | 45 | 50 | 32 | ||
11 | Benissa | 28 | 36 | 47 | 32 | ||
12 | Polop | 28 | 35 | 57 | 26 | ||
13 | Ondarense | 28 | 33 | 55 | 22 | ||
14 | Mediterraneo | 28 | 40 | 69 | 19 | ||
15 | Coca Aspe | 28 | 25 | 86 | 10 | ||
16 | Novelda B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pego | 30 | 85 | 22 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rafelcofer | 30 | 57 | 31 | 68 | ||
3 | UD Oliva | 30 | 60 | 47 | 49 | ||
4 | UD Altea | 30 | 52 | 39 | 49 | ||
5 | El Campello | 30 | 43 | 37 | 45 | ||
6 | Gorgos | 30 | 52 | 54 | 44 | ||
7 | Real Gandia | 30 | 50 | 55 | 42 | ||
8 | Mutxamel | 30 | 54 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | Pedreguer | 30 | 50 | 59 | 37 | ||
10 | Ondarense | 29 | 36 | 55 | 36 | ||
11 | Benissa | 30 | 36 | 57 | 36 | ||
12 | Alginet B | 30 | 53 | 68 | 35 | ||
13 | Orba | 30 | 43 | 52 | 33 | ||
14 | Polop | 29 | 45 | 57 | 31 | ||
15 | Benirredra | 30 | 55 | 77 | 30 | ||
16 | Xeraco | 30 | 44 | 55 | 28 |
AUTO. VALENCIA FEMENINA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mislata Fem | 26 | 77 | 22 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Levante C | 26 | 68 | 33 | 55 | ||
3 | P. Argel B | 26 | 62 | 35 | 51 | ||
4 | Maritim B | 26 | 59 | 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Villarreal | 26 | 64 | 42 | 44 | ||
6 | UD Aspe | 26 | 57 | 37 | 44 | ||
7 | El Campello | 26 | 50 | 35 | 41 | ||
8 | Feminas | 26 | 48 | 57 | 35 | ||
9 | Olimpic | 26 | 55 | 61 | 34 | ||
10 | Xeraco | 26 | 51 | 60 | 32 | ||
11 | Drac Cast. | 26 | 48 | 57 | 27 | ||
12 | Ud Canals | 26 | 31 | 52 | 25 | ||
13 | Ud Alginet | 26 | 28 | 80 | 12 | ||
14 | Miramar | 26 | 28 | 116 | 7 |