2ª C. LEÓN CADETE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fut. Peña | 25 | 95 | 12 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bosco | 25 | 99 | 25 | 61 | ||
3 | Astorga | 25 | 103 | 36 | 54 | ||
4 | Asturias | 25 | 70 | 40 | 53 | ||
5 | León | 25 | 113 | 23 | 51 | ||
6 | La Morenica | 25 | 75 | 35 | 48 | ||
7 | Lorenzo | 25 | 79 | 46 | 44 | ||
8 | Loyola | 25 | 37 | 43 | 30 | ||
9 | San Ignacio | 25 | 65 | 69 | 28 | ||
10 | Recreo Ind. | 25 | 58 | 85 | 26 | ||
11 | Ejido B | 25 | 49 | 66 | 22 | ||
12 | Bernesga | 25 | 29 | 121 | 10 | ||
13 | Andrés | 25 | 32 | 122 | 9 | ||
14 | La Robla | 25 | 21 | 202 | 3 |
2ª C. LEÓN CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leonesa | 18 | 90 | 10 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Asturias | 18 | 58 | 14 | 45 | ||
3 | León | 18 | 68 | 18 | 38 | ||
4 | Lorenzo | 18 | 62 | 25 | 37 | ||
5 | Sahagún P. | 18 | 53 | 27 | 37 | ||
6 | Astorga | 18 | 64 | 31 | 30 | ||
7 | Andrés | 18 | 45 | 35 | 29 | ||
8 | Bernesga | 18 | 36 | 31 | 25 | ||
9 | Loyola | 18 | 24 | 42 | 24 | ||
10 | La Robla | 18 | 29 | 39 | 20 | ||
11 | A. Paramés | 18 | 45 | 60 | 17 | ||
12 | Reino León | 18 | 25 | 39 | 14 | ||
13 | Ejido B | 18 | 10 | 92 | 3 | ||
14 | Cerecedo | 18 | 9 | 155 | 0 |
2ª C. LEÓN CADETE GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | A. Pinilla | 26 | 100 | 8 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leonesa | 26 | 98 | 24 | 63 | ||
3 | León | 26 | 117 | 32 | 60 | ||
4 | Ejido B | 26 | 56 | 34 | 49 | ||
5 | Loyola | 26 | 50 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | Asturias | 26 | 57 | 57 | 40 | ||
7 | Villaquilamb | 26 | 51 | 57 | 31 | ||
8 | Sahagún P. | 26 | 58 | 84 | 31 | ||
9 | La Robla | 25 | 56 | 73 | 29 | ||
10 | Cerecedo | 25 | 37 | 48 | 27 | ||
11 | Andrés | 26 | 45 | 88 | 24 | ||
12 | Bernesga | 26 | 40 | 78 | 19 | ||
13 | Bosco | 26 | 25 | 84 | 14 | ||
14 | Bañeza | 26 | 29 | 114 | 7 |
2ª C. LEÓN CADETE GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lorenzo | 15 | 54 | 11 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Robla | 15 | 59 | 16 | 33 | ||
3 | León | 15 | 44 | 18 | 28 | ||
4 | Ejido B | 15 | 50 | 39 | 25 | ||
5 | Bosco | 15 | 32 | 31 | 25 | ||
6 | Bernesga | 15 | 46 | 33 | 22 | ||
7 | Bañeza | 15 | 39 | 38 | 21 | ||
8 | A. Paramés | 15 | 26 | 48 | 9 | ||
9 | Recreo Ind. | 15 | 35 | 74 | 9 | ||
10 | Reino León | 15 | 18 | 95 | 3 |