BENJAMÍN 2º. AÑO VALENCIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciutat | 9 | 33 | 9 | 22 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Patacona C | 9 | 34 | 11 | 22 | ||
3 | Caxton | 9 | 23 | 17 | 19 | ||
4 | Contaudit | 9 | 33 | 15 | 18 | ||
5 | Tavernes | 9 | 33 | 22 | 16 | ||
6 | Canet A | 9 | 23 | 20 | 16 | ||
7 | Puzol A | 9 | 20 | 19 | 16 | ||
8 | Foios Atl. | 9 | 23 | 22 | 13 | ||
9 | Atl. | 9 | 20 | 20 | 12 | ||
10 | Sagunto A | 9 | 30 | 31 | 11 | ||
11 | Historics | 9 | 23 | 36 | 7 | ||
12 | Acero A | 9 | 15 | 40 | 4 | ||
13 | C.D. | 9 | 9 | 34 | 4 | ||
14 | Serranos A | 9 | 16 | 39 | 1 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Patacona C | 30 | 127 | 35 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dep. | 30 | 149 | 29 | 76 | ||
3 | Ciutat | 30 | 144 | 38 | 74 | ||
4 | C.D. | 30 | 99 | 38 | 64 | ||
5 | Caxton | 30 | 99 | 61 | 55 | ||
6 | Historics | 30 | 89 | 56 | 53 | ||
7 | Sagunto A | 30 | 100 | 62 | 49 | ||
8 | Zafranar A | 30 | 74 | 66 | 43 | ||
9 | Acero A | 30 | 84 | 69 | 41 | ||
10 | Serranos A | 29 | 70 | 80 | 36 | ||
11 | Contaudit | 30 | 56 | 74 | 32 | ||
12 | El Rumbo A | 30 | 72 | 98 | 32 | ||
13 | Maritimo | 29 | 61 | 129 | 29 | ||
14 | Tavernes | 30 | 51 | 179 | 11 | ||
15 | Planter | 30 | 39 | 179 | 10 | ||
16 | Canet A | 30 | 31 | 152 | 4 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | C.D. | 28 | 140 | 25 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tavernes | 28 | 149 | 47 | 64 | ||
3 | Santa | 28 | 95 | 32 | 59 | ||
4 | Foios Atl. | 28 | 142 | 60 | 58 | ||
5 | Contaudit | 28 | 124 | 64 | 56 | ||
6 | Burjassot A | 28 | 95 | 55 | 54 | ||
7 | Torrefiel | 28 | 98 | 50 | 53 | ||
8 | Benicalap A | 28 | 75 | 60 | 47 | ||
9 | Canet A | 28 | 73 | 77 | 42 | ||
10 | Sagunto A | 28 | 76 | 110 | 31 | ||
11 | Deutsche | 28 | 58 | 124 | 22 | ||
12 | Acero A | 28 | 53 | 118 | 19 | ||
13 | Puzol A | 28 | 25 | 159 | 14 | ||
14 | Biensa A | 28 | 36 | 157 | 10 | ||
15 | Museros A | 28 | 31 | 132 | 5 |
1ª VALENCIANA - CASTELLÓN BENJAMÍN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | L´Alcora A | 23 | 133 | 33 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moro | 24 | 128 | 41 | 56 | ||
3 | Atzeneta | 24 | 107 | 34 | 56 | ||
4 | Orpesa | 24 | 98 | 50 | 55 | ||
5 | Sant Mateu | 24 | 96 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | Baix | 23 | 64 | 49 | 40 | ||
7 | Benicasim A | 23 | 76 | 68 | 30 | ||
8 | Renomar P. | 24 | 83 | 82 | 30 | ||
9 | Worldsport | 23 | 67 | 77 | 28 | ||
10 | Vall D'alba | 23 | 78 | 80 | 24 | ||
11 | Benicense | 23 | 52 | 102 | 17 | ||
12 | Vinaros | 24 | 47 | 158 | 7 | ||
13 | Canet A | 24 | 10 | 227 | 0 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Acero A | 28 | 190 | 13 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Masamagrell | 28 | 218 | 18 | 81 | ||
3 | Caxton | 28 | 176 | 49 | 66 | ||
4 | Rafelbuñol | 28 | 106 | 46 | 62 | ||
5 | Meliana A | 28 | 106 | 64 | 50 | ||
6 | Canet A | 28 | 110 | 66 | 48 | ||
7 | Sagunto A | 28 | 108 | 76 | 47 | ||
8 | Alboraya E | 28 | 93 | 86 | 40 | ||
9 | El Puig A | 28 | 78 | 112 | 33 | ||
10 | Puzol A | 28 | 59 | 116 | 32 | ||
11 | Jerica A | 28 | 84 | 111 | 30 | ||
12 | Biensa A | 28 | 38 | 122 | 22 | ||
13 | Les Valls | 28 | 53 | 131 | 21 | ||
14 | Mare Nostrum | 28 | 19 | 182 | 4 | ||
15 | Faura A | 28 | 26 | 255 | 1 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Levante D | 25 | 255 | 6 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Canet A | 26 | 132 | 33 | 61 | ||
3 | Acero A | 24 | 122 | 32 | 54 | ||
4 | Foios Atl. | 25 | 88 | 70 | 54 | ||
5 | Biensa A | 24 | 84 | 40 | 50 | ||
6 | Museros A | 26 | 94 | 49 | 47 | ||
7 | Sagunto A | 26 | 113 | 100 | 38 | ||
8 | Puzol A | 26 | 98 | 112 | 35 | ||
9 | El Puig A | 26 | 63 | 78 | 34 | ||
10 | Alfara | 26 | 95 | 110 | 33 | ||
11 | Mare Nostrum | 25 | 48 | 118 | 19 | ||
12 | Museros | 26 | 54 | 191 | 10 | ||
13 | Rafelbuñol | 25 | 35 | 164 | 6 | ||
14 | Saguntino A | 26 | 32 | 216 | 3 |