2ª MADRID ALEVÍN F11 GRUPO 20 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aravaca CF | 19 | 78 | 17 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arroyofresno | 19 | 92 | 24 | 46 | ||
3 | Union Adarve | 19 | 59 | 21 | 40 | ||
4 | Rozas | 19 | 53 | 17 | 40 | ||
5 | Fundacion | 19 | 42 | 30 | 34 | ||
6 | Masriver | 19 | 33 | 31 | 28 | ||
7 | Fundación | 19 | 42 | 49 | 27 | ||
8 | Chamberi | 19 | 41 | 45 | 26 | ||
9 | Condado C. | 19 | 33 | 49 | 20 | ||
10 | Espanyol | 19 | 44 | 57 | 19 | ||
11 | Fundacion | 19 | 32 | 57 | 14 | ||
12 | Valdeluz | 19 | 43 | 76 | 14 | ||
13 | Unión Moral | 19 | 15 | 64 | 11 | ||
14 | Codec Madrid | 19 | 23 | 93 | 11 |
2ª C. LEÓN ALEVÍN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos B | 26 | 220 | 25 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Promesas | 26 | 172 | 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Grupo | 26 | 177 | 38 | 64 | ||
4 | Casco Viejo | 26 | 149 | 62 | 60 | ||
5 | Aranda Riber | 26 | 152 | 71 | 47 | ||
6 | La Charca | 26 | 87 | 91 | 43 | ||
7 | Arandina B | 26 | 94 | 70 | 40 | ||
8 | Tardajos | 26 | 84 | 90 | 37 | ||
9 | Alcazar CD | 26 | 75 | 142 | 25 | ||
10 | San Pedro | 26 | 69 | 193 | 24 | ||
11 | Condado C. | 26 | 60 | 159 | 20 | ||
12 | Vadillos B | 26 | 38 | 139 | 14 | ||
13 | Arcos Llana | 26 | 36 | 161 | 11 | ||
14 | Burgos UD B | 26 | 35 | 183 | 8 |
3ª C. LEÓN ALEVÍN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Groggys | 26 | 175 | 30 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Condado C. | 26 | 167 | 30 | 70 | ||
3 | Bupolsa | 26 | 106 | 48 | 58 | ||
4 | Tardajos B | 26 | 83 | 65 | 47 | ||
5 | Casco Viejo | 26 | 91 | 77 | 44 | ||
6 | Capiscol C | 26 | 92 | 79 | 40 | ||
7 | Burgos | 26 | 75 | 70 | 40 | ||
8 | Burgos | 26 | 90 | 107 | 34 | ||
9 | Antolin | 26 | 59 | 95 | 28 | ||
10 | Señora | 26 | 59 | 98 | 25 | ||
11 | Arandina D | 26 | 62 | 117 | 22 | ||
12 | Trabajadores | 26 | 57 | 122 | 21 | ||
13 | Casco Viejo | 26 | 61 | 130 | 20 | ||
14 | Aranda Riber | 26 | 48 | 157 | 8 |
3ª C. LEÓN ALEVÍN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arcos Llana | 26 | 145 | 52 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Señora | 26 | 118 | 33 | 68 | ||
3 | Burgos | 26 | 134 | 61 | 55 | ||
4 | Condado C. | 26 | 130 | 77 | 54 | ||
5 | Burgos | 26 | 116 | 63 | 54 | ||
6 | Villarcayo | 26 | 116 | 73 | 51 | ||
7 | Aranda Riber | 26 | 105 | 92 | 37 | ||
8 | Casco Viejo | 26 | 73 | 71 | 35 | ||
9 | Tardajos B | 26 | 81 | 87 | 34 | ||
10 | Arandina D | 26 | 93 | 109 | 32 | ||
11 | Vista Alegre | 26 | 71 | 127 | 15 | ||
12 | Capiscol C | 26 | 40 | 116 | 11 | ||
13 | Casco Viejo | 26 | 62 | 142 | 9 | ||
14 | Trabajadores | 26 | 31 | 212 | 5 |
3ª C. LEÓN ALEVÍN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos UD B | 26 | 169 | 46 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aranda Riber | 26 | 186 | 57 | 68 | ||
3 | La Charca C | 26 | 138 | 70 | 61 | ||
4 | Trespaderne | 26 | 119 | 109 | 48 | ||
5 | Casco Viejo | 26 | 88 | 72 | 45 | ||
6 | Arcos Llana | 26 | 78 | 78 | 43 | ||
7 | Arandina D | 26 | 103 | 103 | 40 | ||
8 | Villarcayo | 26 | 90 | 94 | 35 | ||
9 | Antolin | 26 | 114 | 126 | 32 | ||
10 | San Pedro C | 26 | 78 | 95 | 28 | ||
11 | Condado C. | 26 | 70 | 153 | 19 | ||
12 | Vista Alegre | 26 | 54 | 108 | 17 | ||
13 | Norpetrol | 26 | 48 | 129 | 15 | ||
14 | Señora | 26 | 37 | 132 | 10 |
3ª C. LEÓN ALEVÍN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Bupolsa | 28 | 136 | 39 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trespaderne | 28 | 137 | 53 | 72 | ||
3 | Norpetrol | 28 | 159 | 62 | 63 | ||
4 | Vista Alegre | 28 | 156 | 61 | 62 | ||
5 | Arandina D | 28 | 214 | 86 | 60 | ||
6 | Quintanadue | 28 | 146 | 74 | 60 | ||
7 | Villarcayo | 26 | 118 | 79 | 52 | ||
8 | Casco Viejo | 28 | 100 | 103 | 37 | ||
9 | Antolin | 28 | 111 | 116 | 35 | ||
10 | La Charca C | 26 | 88 | 105 | 31 | ||
11 | San Pedro C | 28 | 89 | 170 | 23 | ||
12 | Arcos Llana | 28 | 76 | 175 | 17 | ||
13 | Señora | 28 | 32 | 137 | 14 | ||
14 | Vista Alegre | 28 | 42 | 151 | 10 | ||
15 | Condado C. | 28 | 54 | 247 | 1 |