3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peñaflor | 29 | 56 | 24 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Fuentes | 30 | 64 | 32 | 64 | ||
3 | Cantillana | 29 | 74 | 33 | 60 | ||
4 | Alcalá Río | 29 | 62 | 35 | 59 | ||
5 | Campana | 30 | 52 | 50 | 48 | ||
6 | Burguillos | 30 | 70 | 56 | 46 | ||
7 | CD Alanis | 29 | 52 | 54 | 44 | ||
8 | Brenes | 29 | 43 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | Celti Puebla | 30 | 53 | 49 | 41 | ||
10 | Priorato | 30 | 52 | 50 | 41 | ||
11 | CDF Cazalla | 29 | 58 | 55 | 39 | ||
12 | Guadalcanal | 29 | 58 | 62 | 32 | ||
13 | Minas CF | 29 | 43 | 59 | 29 | ||
14 | Deportivo | 30 | 40 | 66 | 28 | ||
15 | Constantina | 21 | 29 | 50 | 19 | ||
16 | Cañada | 29 | 10 | 95 | 3 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Diablos | 30 | 81 | 29 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Loreto | 30 | 59 | 34 | 59 | ||
3 | Andalucia | 30 | 57 | 43 | 59 | ||
4 | Camino Viejo | 30 | 59 | 39 | 58 | ||
5 | Bellavista | 30 | 63 | 37 | 57 | ||
6 | Tomares | 30 | 72 | 47 | 51 | ||
7 | Olivarense | 30 | 51 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | San Juan | 30 | 50 | 48 | 42 | ||
9 | Villaverde | 30 | 62 | 68 | 42 | ||
10 | Juventud | 30 | 58 | 57 | 37 | ||
11 | Lora CF | 30 | 53 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | JD Bormujos | 30 | 53 | 67 | 30 | ||
13 | Benacazón | 30 | 41 | 51 | 28 | ||
14 | CDF Cazalla | 30 | 46 | 85 | 27 | ||
15 | Cerro | 30 | 24 | 52 | 23 | ||
16 | Calavera | 30 | 30 | 107 | 11 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 20 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estrella | 30 | 47 | 35 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Camas | 32 | 58 | 42 | 54 | ||
3 | Camino Viejo | 32 | 47 | 34 | 54 | ||
4 | Osuna Bote. | 29 | 46 | 36 | 43 | ||
5 | Bellavista | 31 | 53 | 47 | 43 | ||
6 | CD Pedrera | 30 | 38 | 44 | 39 | ||
7 | Écija | 29 | 41 | 61 | 30 | ||
8 | CDF Cazalla | 31 | 42 | 66 | 29 | ||
9 | Lora CF | 32 | 45 | 60 | 29 | ||
10 | La Barrera | 30 | 35 | 55 | 27 | ||
11 | Cerro | 31 | 28 | 50 | 25 | ||
12 | Hermanas | 29 | 25 | 72 | 14 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Morón | 28 | 51 | 34 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lora CF | 28 | 46 | 35 | 43 | ||
3 | CDF Cazalla | 28 | 47 | 50 | 37 | ||
4 | Hermanas | 28 | 45 | 46 | 37 | ||
5 | La Barrera | 28 | 34 | 49 | 34 | ||
6 | Rinconada | 28 | 46 | 48 | 33 | ||
7 | Pilas | 28 | 46 | 52 | 26 | ||
8 | CD Demo | 28 | 47 | 54 | 26 | ||
9 | Ibarburu CF | 28 | 29 | 55 | 23 | ||
10 | Paradas | 28 | 29 | 95 | 8 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ibarburu CF | 25 | 56 | 25 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CDF Cazalla | 25 | 43 | 15 | 54 | ||
3 | Puebla CF | 25 | 55 | 21 | 53 | ||
4 | Camino Viejo | 25 | 43 | 20 | 49 | ||
5 | Peñaflor | 25 | 54 | 30 | 46 | ||
6 | San Juan | 25 | 44 | 33 | 46 | ||
7 | Mosqueo | 25 | 41 | 21 | 41 | ||
8 | Palacios | 25 | 39 | 38 | 40 | ||
9 | Villaverde | 25 | 40 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | CD Albaida | 25 | 37 | 40 | 35 | ||
11 | Espartinas | 25 | 34 | 39 | 30 | ||
12 | Olivarense | 25 | 35 | 52 | 28 | ||
13 | Atlético | 25 | 25 | 37 | 26 | ||
14 | Constantina | 25 | 33 | 40 | 21 | ||
15 | Aznalcollar | 25 | 16 | 35 | 21 | ||
16 | Liara | 25 | 29 | 56 | 15 | ||
17 | Alcalá Río | 25 | 22 | 59 | 12 | ||
18 | Guillena Cf | 25 | 33 | 75 | 12 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rinconada | 34 | 80 | 24 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Barrera | 34 | 70 | 29 | 77 | ||
3 | Pilas | 34 | 85 | 31 | 76 | ||
4 | Puebla CF | 34 | 71 | 34 | 67 | ||
5 | Espartinas | 34 | 61 | 42 | 56 | ||
6 | San Juan | 34 | 56 | 45 | 51 | ||
7 | Villaverde | 34 | 55 | 45 | 51 | ||
8 | Peñaflor | 34 | 41 | 31 | 51 | ||
9 | CD Albaida | 34 | 46 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Mosqueo | 34 | 51 | 53 | 47 | ||
11 | Atlético | 34 | 52 | 64 | 44 | ||
12 | CDF Cazalla | 34 | 48 | 66 | 42 | ||
13 | Aznalcollar | 34 | 43 | 50 | 41 | ||
14 | Liara | 34 | 43 | 63 | 39 | ||
15 | UD Loreto | 34 | 35 | 57 | 35 | ||
16 | Campana | 34 | 29 | 86 | 23 | ||
17 | Villanueva | 34 | 37 | 74 | 19 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 48 | 105 | 11 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcalá Río | 34 | 49 | 17 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Camino Viejo | 34 | 63 | 37 | 72 | ||
3 | Rinconada | 34 | 80 | 51 | 67 | ||
4 | Hermanas | 34 | 83 | 48 | 59 | ||
5 | Andalucia | 33 | 54 | 34 | 56 | ||
6 | Puebla CF | 34 | 87 | 50 | 55 | ||
7 | Pilas | 34 | 65 | 35 | 55 | ||
8 | CD Albaida | 33 | 64 | 55 | 55 | ||
9 | Mosqueo | 34 | 70 | 62 | 54 | ||
10 | CDF Cazalla | 34 | 73 | 54 | 52 | ||
11 | UD Loreto | 34 | 53 | 50 | 47 | ||
12 | Atlético | 33 | 57 | 70 | 44 | ||
13 | Calavera | 34 | 56 | 49 | 40 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 54 | 89 | 33 | ||
15 | Bellavista | 34 | 38 | 75 | 26 | ||
16 | Olivarense | 34 | 43 | 103 | 25 | ||
17 | UD Soleá | 34 | 42 | 84 | 16 | ||
18 | Benacazón | 33 | 34 | 102 | 16 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villaverde | 34 | 59 | 32 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Demo | 34 | 66 | 39 | 69 | ||
3 | Alcalá Río | 34 | 66 | 42 | 66 | ||
4 | Rinconada | 34 | 71 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | CDF Cazalla | 34 | 64 | 39 | 63 | ||
6 | CDF Herrera | 34 | 65 | 43 | 59 | ||
7 | La Jara | 34 | 65 | 60 | 51 | ||
8 | El Rubio | 34 | 60 | 57 | 50 | ||
9 | Campana | 34 | 56 | 58 | 48 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 34 | 62 | 63 | 47 | ||
11 | Andalucia | 34 | 54 | 69 | 39 | ||
12 | UD Soleá | 34 | 48 | 63 | 39 | ||
13 | Hermanas | 34 | 45 | 51 | 36 | ||
14 | Antonio | 34 | 45 | 61 | 36 | ||
15 | Gilena C.F. | 34 | 43 | 65 | 36 | ||
16 | Ibarburu CF | 34 | 51 | 63 | 33 | ||
17 | Brenes | 34 | 39 | 68 | 28 | ||
18 | Jeronimo | 34 | 36 | 85 | 17 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palacios | 34 | 95 | 34 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ibarburu CF | 34 | 72 | 35 | 75 | ||
3 | Olivarense | 34 | 74 | 32 | 72 | ||
4 | Hermanas | 33 | 87 | 40 | 69 | ||
5 | CDF Cazalla | 34 | 73 | 39 | 64 | ||
6 | Villaverde | 34 | 60 | 41 | 60 | ||
7 | Salteras | 34 | 64 | 66 | 49 | ||
8 | C.D. | 34 | 48 | 55 | 49 | ||
9 | U.D. Trajano | 34 | 52 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | Camino Viejo | 34 | 65 | 70 | 44 | ||
11 | Brenes | 34 | 42 | 57 | 40 | ||
12 | Atlético | 33 | 65 | 86 | 38 | ||
13 | Benacazón | 34 | 47 | 94 | 34 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 41 | 62 | 33 | ||
15 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 39 | 70 | 31 | ||
16 | Camas | 34 | 39 | 58 | 31 | ||
17 | CD Albaida | 34 | 33 | 66 | 20 | ||
18 | Torre Reina | 34 | 26 | 61 | 19 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CDF Cazalla | 26 | 54 | 32 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hermanas | 26 | 72 | 33 | 54 | ||
3 | Constantina | 26 | 56 | 23 | 54 | ||
4 | Guadalcanal | 26 | 59 | 45 | 46 | ||
5 | UD Loreto | 26 | 62 | 36 | 42 | ||
6 | Alcolea Río | 26 | 47 | 32 | 41 | ||
7 | C.D. Pedroso | 26 | 63 | 52 | 41 | ||
8 | Alcalá Río | 26 | 55 | 52 | 36 | ||
9 | Peñaflor | 26 | 31 | 39 | 33 | ||
10 | Cantillana | 26 | 41 | 50 | 33 | ||
11 | Carmonense | 26 | 26 | 61 | 22 | ||
12 | Priorato | 26 | 22 | 60 | 22 | ||
13 | Liceo C.D.C. | 26 | 28 | 65 | 20 | ||
14 | Minas CF | 26 | 26 | 62 | 15 | ||
15 | Guadajoz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Campana | 28 | 73 | 28 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alcalá Río | 28 | 70 | 36 | 59 | ||
3 | CDF Cazalla | 28 | 70 | 26 | 57 | ||
4 | Salteras | 28 | 91 | 39 | 57 | ||
5 | Guadajoz | 28 | 64 | 59 | 49 | ||
6 | Guadalcanal | 28 | 51 | 48 | 45 | ||
7 | Constantina | 28 | 52 | 43 | 43 | ||
8 | C.D. Pedroso | 28 | 61 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | Priorato | 28 | 40 | 36 | 36 | ||
10 | Valencina | 28 | 45 | 43 | 36 | ||
11 | Alcolea Río | 28 | 40 | 59 | 34 | ||
12 | Carmonense | 28 | 36 | 67 | 22 | ||
13 | Liceo C.D.C. | 28 | 34 | 72 | 22 | ||
14 | Castilblanco | 28 | 25 | 90 | 13 | ||
15 | An Andalis | 28 | 36 | 93 | 12 | ||
16 | Ronquillo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla Este | 30 | 63 | 43 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salteras | 30 | 86 | 45 | 60 | ||
3 | Cantillana | 30 | 65 | 42 | 56 | ||
4 | Pino Montano | 30 | 53 | 37 | 53 | ||
5 | Aznalcollar | 30 | 54 | 41 | 50 | ||
6 | Campana | 30 | 60 | 46 | 49 | ||
7 | Guadajoz | 30 | 60 | 51 | 48 | ||
8 | CDF Cazalla | 30 | 44 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Recreativo | 30 | 53 | 61 | 39 | ||
10 | Priorato | 30 | 45 | 60 | 39 | ||
11 | C.D.Santipon | 30 | 44 | 57 | 33 | ||
12 | Alcolea Río | 30 | 46 | 64 | 33 | ||
13 | Murcia | 30 | 31 | 43 | 32 | ||
14 | Valencina | 30 | 41 | 54 | 31 | ||
15 | Constantina | 30 | 47 | 63 | 31 | ||
16 | C.D. Pedroso | 30 | 38 | 80 | 12 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 27 | 86 | 34 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ronquillo | 27 | 71 | 36 | 59 | ||
3 | Cantillana | 26 | 70 | 30 | 55 | ||
4 | CDF Cazalla | 27 | 52 | 25 | 52 | ||
5 | Constantina | 27 | 71 | 48 | 47 | ||
6 | Celti Puebla | 27 | 46 | 35 | 46 | ||
7 | Campana | 26 | 64 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | La Union 08 | 26 | 42 | 47 | 35 | ||
9 | Priorato | 26 | 40 | 52 | 32 | ||
10 | Guadajoz | 27 | 38 | 44 | 28 | ||
11 | Minas CF | 26 | 33 | 50 | 27 | ||
12 | Castiblanco | 27 | 31 | 61 | 19 | ||
13 | Ermita | 18 | 17 | 34 | 18 | ||
14 | Brenes | 17 | 21 | 48 | 13 | ||
15 | Guadalcanal | 26 | 28 | 121 | 5 |