PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quart B | 30 | 162 | 33 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Figueres B | 30 | 144 | 62 | 70 | ||
3 | Girona | 30 | 146 | 53 | 66 | ||
4 | Lloret | 29 | 133 | 59 | 65 | ||
5 | Vilablareix | 30 | 115 | 58 | 63 | ||
6 | Fornells | 30 | 121 | 75 | 59 | ||
7 | Escola | 30 | 113 | 63 | 55 | ||
8 | Racing | 30 | 101 | 62 | 55 | ||
9 | Sant Celoni | 30 | 103 | 111 | 41 | ||
10 | Sant Gregori | 30 | 86 | 86 | 32 | ||
11 | Escola Bosc | 30 | 97 | 108 | 31 | ||
12 | Fundacio | 30 | 63 | 118 | 25 | ||
13 | Aguido | 30 | 72 | 152 | 25 | ||
14 | Escola Sant | 30 | 61 | 97 | 23 | ||
15 | Cassa UD A | 30 | 30 | 212 | 7 | ||
16 | Roses B | 29 | 23 | 221 | 1 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quart B | 27 | 176 | 34 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Girona | 26 | 183 | 52 | 67 | ||
3 | Figueres B | 27 | 125 | 66 | 62 | ||
4 | Fornells | 27 | 138 | 50 | 60 | ||
5 | Sant Gregori | 26 | 95 | 52 | 57 | ||
6 | Escola Sant | 28 | 119 | 91 | 51 | ||
7 | Sant Celoni | 27 | 81 | 61 | 44 | ||
8 | Lloret | 26 | 86 | 123 | 28 | ||
9 | Cassa UD A | 24 | 68 | 128 | 28 | ||
10 | Racing | 25 | 72 | 108 | 25 | ||
11 | Escola Bosc | 27 | 76 | 126 | 24 | ||
12 | Aguido | 25 | 66 | 135 | 18 | ||
13 | Salt | 26 | 70 | 123 | 14 | ||
14 | Malgrat A | 27 | 43 | 167 | 10 | ||
15 | Unió Girona | 24 | 34 | 116 | 9 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 19 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quart D | 6 | 46 | 8 | 18 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sant Gregori | 6 | 52 | 17 | 16 | ||
3 | Cassa UD A | 6 | 41 | 14 | 14 | ||
4 | Farners | 6 | 45 | 14 | 13 | ||
5 | Lloret C | 6 | 36 | 22 | 11 | ||
6 | Base Vilobi | 6 | 26 | 21 | 10 | ||
7 | Escola | 6 | 26 | 24 | 9 | ||
8 | Caldes | 6 | 21 | 28 | 9 | ||
9 | Llagostera | 6 | 26 | 21 | 7 | ||
10 | Riudarenes | 6 | 19 | 38 | 6 | ||
11 | Geieg C | 6 | 12 | 26 | 5 | ||
12 | Escola | 6 | 21 | 29 | 2 | ||
13 | Escola Baix | 6 | 6 | 55 | 0 | ||
14 | Angles CE B | 6 | 6 | 66 | 0 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fundacio | 19 | 80 | 46 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Escola Bosc | 19 | 82 | 42 | 45 | ||
3 | L'escala A | 19 | 90 | 40 | 44 | ||
4 | Palafrugell | 19 | 89 | 55 | 40 | ||
5 | Quart | 19 | 93 | 56 | 38 | ||
6 | Girona FC B | 19 | 75 | 37 | 34 | ||
7 | Llagostera | 19 | 71 | 50 | 34 | ||
8 | Unió Girona | 18 | 66 | 51 | 30 | ||
9 | Escola | 19 | 43 | 59 | 22 | ||
10 | Banyoles | 19 | 57 | 74 | 22 | ||
11 | Porqueres | 19 | 47 | 69 | 20 | ||
12 | Bisbalenc | 19 | 43 | 78 | 19 | ||
13 | Escola Baix | 19 | 48 | 93 | 13 | ||
14 | Figueres | 19 | 33 | 79 | 6 | ||
15 | Cassa UD A | 17 | 22 | 80 | 3 | ||
16 | Preses | 4 | 3 | 33 | 0 |