2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cabezuela | 24 | 84 | 34 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Piornal | 24 | 80 | 23 | 59 | ||
3 | Nuevo | 24 | 61 | 22 | 52 | ||
4 | UD Aceituna | 24 | 58 | 33 | 48 | ||
5 | Brocense | 24 | 64 | 41 | 43 | ||
6 | Navaconcejo | 23 | 48 | 40 | 35 | ||
7 | Hurdes | 24 | 61 | 49 | 34 | ||
8 | CF Jerte | 23 | 49 | 46 | 28 | ||
9 | CD Coria B | 24 | 49 | 52 | 26 | ||
10 | CF Verato | 24 | 51 | 96 | 21 | ||
11 | Norte | 24 | 43 | 80 | 17 | ||
12 | Atletico | 24 | 30 | 89 | 16 | ||
13 | Cacereño | 24 | 25 | 98 | 7 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torreorgaz | 21 | 74 | 13 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrejoncill | 22 | 38 | 28 | 46 | ||
3 | Piornal | 22 | 54 | 29 | 44 | ||
4 | Hurdes | 21 | 47 | 23 | 44 | ||
5 | Cabezuela | 22 | 47 | 28 | 40 | ||
6 | CF Jerte | 22 | 59 | 45 | 34 | ||
7 | CD Coria B | 22 | 40 | 34 | 33 | ||
8 | Brocense | 22 | 43 | 45 | 26 | ||
9 | UD Aceituna | 22 | 33 | 42 | 19 | ||
10 | CF Verato | 21 | 34 | 69 | 10 | ||
11 | Atletico | 22 | 18 | 66 | 10 | ||
12 | Norte | 21 | 20 | 85 | 7 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Montehermoso | 22 | 50 | 11 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moraleja | 22 | 56 | 19 | 45 | ||
3 | CF Jaraíz | 22 | 44 | 14 | 44 | ||
4 | Amanecer | 22 | 39 | 25 | 42 | ||
5 | Talayuela | 22 | 29 | 18 | 41 | ||
6 | CF Caceres | 22 | 34 | 24 | 31 | ||
7 | Chinato | 22 | 28 | 30 | 30 | ||
8 | Valdefuentes | 22 | 35 | 40 | 26 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 22 | 25 | 42 | 24 | ||
10 | Malpartida | 22 | 22 | 40 | 17 | ||
11 | Piornal | 22 | 19 | 60 | 15 | ||
12 | Cabezuela | 22 | 15 | 73 | 8 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cabezuela | 14 | 34 | 17 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Casar | 14 | 32 | 12 | 29 | ||
3 | Navalmoral | 14 | 18 | 25 | 22 | ||
4 | Navaconcejo | 13 | 32 | 22 | 21 | ||
5 | Torrejoncill | 13 | 17 | 13 | 21 | ||
6 | Puente | 13 | 17 | 31 | 12 | ||
7 | Cacereño | 14 | 20 | 27 | 11 | ||
8 | Cumbreño | 13 | 11 | 34 | 7 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Caceres | 20 | 43 | 12 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cumbreño | 20 | 40 | 41 | 39 | ||
3 | Ciudad | 20 | 41 | 29 | 34 | ||
4 | Jorge | 20 | 48 | 35 | 31 | ||
5 | Cacereño | 20 | 38 | 38 | 30 | ||
6 | Navalmoral | 20 | 34 | 27 | 28 | ||
7 | Casar | 20 | 40 | 37 | 28 | ||
8 | Almoharín | 19 | 31 | 28 | 27 | ||
9 | Cabezuela | 20 | 40 | 38 | 27 | ||
10 | Brocense | 20 | 34 | 39 | 27 | ||
11 | Torrejoncill | 20 | 19 | 22 | 26 | ||
12 | Hervas A | 19 | 28 | 32 | 23 | ||
13 | Atletico | 20 | 28 | 43 | 19 | ||
14 | Nuevo | 20 | 12 | 55 | 4 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Caceres | 24 | 61 | 23 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF Jaraíz | 24 | 80 | 21 | 52 | ||
3 | Hervas A | 24 | 53 | 29 | 46 | ||
4 | Cabezuela | 24 | 52 | 32 | 44 | ||
5 | Atletico | 24 | 49 | 41 | 40 | ||
6 | Navalmoral | 23 | 44 | 35 | 37 | ||
7 | Imperio | 24 | 38 | 50 | 31 | ||
8 | Brocense | 24 | 39 | 48 | 28 | ||
9 | Casar | 24 | 26 | 37 | 28 | ||
10 | Nuevo | 24 | 45 | 52 | 25 | ||
11 | Cumbreño | 23 | 32 | 53 | 24 | ||
12 | Almoharín | 24 | 25 | 50 | 20 | ||
13 | Valencia | 24 | 20 | 93 | 7 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Imperio | 21 | 44 | 25 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brocense | 22 | 39 | 34 | 39 | ||
3 | CF Jaraíz | 22 | 34 | 27 | 38 | ||
4 | Valdefuentes | 22 | 47 | 35 | 36 | ||
5 | Nuevo | 22 | 43 | 29 | 35 | ||
6 | Amanecer B | 22 | 41 | 35 | 32 | ||
7 | Cabezuela | 22 | 40 | 32 | 31 | ||
8 | Almoharín | 21 | 30 | 31 | 29 | ||
9 | Cumbreño | 22 | 38 | 44 | 25 | ||
10 | Navalmoral | 22 | 29 | 52 | 21 | ||
11 | Atletico | 20 | 23 | 46 | 19 | ||
12 | Hervas A | 22 | 29 | 47 | 17 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Malpartida | 22 | 68 | 29 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hervas A | 21 | 57 | 31 | 45 | ||
3 | Piornal | 22 | 66 | 25 | 44 | ||
4 | Valdefuentes | 22 | 46 | 32 | 41 | ||
5 | Cabezuela | 22 | 45 | 47 | 35 | ||
6 | Cumbreño | 22 | 45 | 40 | 32 | ||
7 | Brocense | 22 | 35 | 46 | 31 | ||
8 | Imperio | 21 | 43 | 33 | 30 | ||
9 | Almoharín | 22 | 40 | 47 | 25 | ||
10 | Ciconia | 22 | 29 | 53 | 18 | ||
11 | Peraleda | 21 | 24 | 47 | 17 | ||
12 | José Obrero | 21 | 17 | 85 | 6 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Jaraíz | 20 | 48 | 18 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hervas A | 20 | 50 | 29 | 39 | ||
3 | Hurdes | 20 | 46 | 29 | 38 | ||
4 | Brocense | 20 | 43 | 29 | 37 | ||
5 | Piornal | 20 | 43 | 26 | 33 | ||
6 | Torreorgaz | 20 | 36 | 37 | 28 | ||
7 | UDA A | 20 | 44 | 49 | 26 | ||
8 | Valdefuentes | 20 | 34 | 40 | 23 | ||
9 | Losareño A | 20 | 43 | 71 | 20 | ||
10 | Peraleda | 20 | 25 | 52 | 16 | ||
11 | Cabezuela | 20 | 30 | 62 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burguillos | 38 | 81 | 26 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranca | 38 | 83 | 16 | 84 | ||
3 | Benito | 38 | 76 | 18 | 83 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 38 | 61 | 28 | 71 | ||
5 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 63 | 35 | 71 | ||
6 | Merida B | 38 | 67 | 27 | 70 | ||
7 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 52 | 25 | 68 | ||
8 | Badajoz | 38 | 59 | 37 | 66 | ||
9 | CD Coria | 38 | 57 | 55 | 59 | ||
10 | Monesterio | 38 | 39 | 36 | 55 | ||
11 | Guareña | 38 | 50 | 52 | 50 | ||
12 | Villanovense | 37 | 38 | 46 | 49 | ||
13 | Cacereño B | 38 | 47 | 74 | 40 | ||
14 | Olivenza | 38 | 47 | 68 | 39 | ||
15 | Estrella | 38 | 36 | 60 | 38 | ||
16 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 36 | 62 | 38 | ||
17 | Castuera | 38 | 39 | 69 | 36 | ||
18 | Guadiana | 38 | 39 | 90 | 27 | ||
19 | Valencia | 38 | 24 | 83 | 20 | ||
20 | Cabezuela | 37 | 19 | 106 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Plasencia | 38 | 86 | 18 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cacereño | 38 | 89 | 21 | 58 | ||
3 | Moralo | 38 | 59 | 22 | 58 | ||
4 | Benito | 38 | 84 | 17 | 58 | ||
5 | Formación | 38 | 73 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | Merida B | 38 | 66 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | UD Montijo | 38 | 55 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | Llerenense | 38 | 50 | 44 | 41 | ||
9 | Badajoz | 38 | 59 | 48 | 39 | ||
10 | Miajadas | 38 | 48 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | Estrella | 38 | 45 | 50 | 36 | ||
12 | Castuera | 38 | 45 | 65 | 36 | ||
13 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 42 | 57 | 35 | ||
14 | Villafranca | 38 | 42 | 56 | 33 | ||
15 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 36 | 62 | 30 | ||
16 | Serván | 38 | 42 | 71 | 30 | ||
17 | Talayuela | 38 | 41 | 64 | 28 | ||
18 | Cabezuela | 38 | 40 | 98 | 16 | ||
19 | Orellana | 38 | 26 | 82 | 15 | ||
20 | Racing | 38 | 25 | 119 | 9 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mérida CP | 80 | 244 | 42 | 142 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Extremadura | 80 | 210 | 34 | 138 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 80 | 178 | 42 | 124 | ||
4 | Puebla | 80 | 140 | 90 | 96 | ||
5 | Vasco | 80 | 154 | 104 | 90 | ||
6 | Villanovense | 80 | 106 | 92 | 88 | ||
7 | Villafranca | 80 | 128 | 96 | 88 | ||
8 | Diter Zafra | 80 | 112 | 94 | 86 | ||
9 | Moralo | 80 | 140 | 112 | 84 | ||
10 | Estrella | 80 | 124 | 104 | 82 | ||
11 | UD Montijo | 80 | 140 | 122 | 82 | ||
12 | Badajoz | 80 | 146 | 132 | 78 | ||
13 | Sanvicenteñ | 80 | 122 | 152 | 76 | ||
14 | Orellana | 80 | 102 | 118 | 76 | ||
15 | Malpartida | 80 | 112 | 166 | 72 | ||
16 | Peñarroya | 80 | 102 | 134 | 68 | ||
17 | Cabezuela | 80 | 108 | 208 | 52 | ||
18 | CD Coria | 80 | 72 | 136 | 50 | ||
19 | Racing | 80 | 88 | 224 | 46 | ||
20 | Fuente | 80 | 66 | 242 | 32 | ||
21 | Monteresma | 80 | 48 | 198 | 30 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 84 | 28 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mérida CP | 38 | 73 | 17 | 57 | ||
3 | Extremadura | 38 | 93 | 20 | 55 | ||
4 | Moralo | 38 | 61 | 37 | 52 | ||
5 | Puebla | 38 | 66 | 36 | 47 | ||
6 | UD Montijo | 38 | 74 | 54 | 47 | ||
7 | Vasco | 38 | 69 | 53 | 46 | ||
8 | Badajoz | 38 | 58 | 56 | 41 | ||
9 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 53 | 53 | 41 | ||
10 | Estrella | 38 | 54 | 38 | 41 | ||
11 | Villanovense | 38 | 45 | 37 | 39 | ||
12 | CD Coria | 38 | 47 | 67 | 35 | ||
13 | Monteresma | 38 | 48 | 69 | 34 | ||
14 | Cabezuela | 38 | 52 | 75 | 33 | ||
15 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 41 | 51 | 31 | ||
16 | Fuente | 38 | 46 | 70 | 30 | ||
17 | Peñarroya | 38 | 48 | 82 | 23 | ||
18 | Albuera | 38 | 23 | 86 | 20 | ||
19 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 38 | 93 | 18 | ||
20 | Aceuchal | 38 | 18 | 69 | 13 |