PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cebrereña | 34 | 81 | 33 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Becerril | 34 | 62 | 30 | 72 | ||
3 | Burgos CF B | 34 | 58 | 32 | 67 | ||
4 | Mirandés B | 34 | 65 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Burgos Prom | 34 | 73 | 46 | 63 | ||
6 | Cd Velilla | 34 | 67 | 39 | 59 | ||
7 | Palencia | 34 | 56 | 45 | 57 | ||
8 | Briviesca | 34 | 51 | 30 | 55 | ||
9 | Villamuriel | 34 | 55 | 44 | 53 | ||
10 | Sc Uxama | 34 | 48 | 45 | 48 | ||
11 | Polideportiv | 34 | 48 | 64 | 40 | ||
12 | Gimnást. | 34 | 39 | 61 | 38 | ||
13 | CD Juventud | 34 | 46 | 69 | 37 | ||
14 | CD Sotillo | 34 | 44 | 78 | 35 | ||
15 | C.D. | 34 | 33 | 68 | 31 | ||
16 | Bosco | 34 | 30 | 60 | 28 | ||
17 | Castilla | 34 | 34 | 73 | 24 | ||
18 | CD Raudense | 34 | 36 | 72 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 38 | 76 | 42 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Ávila | 38 | 79 | 43 | 78 | ||
3 | Cultural | 38 | 75 | 37 | 76 | ||
4 | Villaralbo | 38 | 72 | 38 | 73 | ||
5 | Atl. | 38 | 72 | 33 | 72 | ||
6 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 76 | 36 | 70 | ||
7 | Iscar | 38 | 51 | 61 | 59 | ||
8 | Virgen | 38 | 60 | 51 | 58 | ||
9 | Numancia B | 38 | 59 | 60 | 51 | ||
10 | SD Almazán | 38 | 40 | 54 | 49 | ||
11 | Palencia | 38 | 54 | 54 | 48 | ||
12 | Racing | 38 | 41 | 62 | 48 | ||
13 | Granja | 38 | 41 | 42 | 46 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 43 | 61 | 45 | ||
15 | Salamanca B | 38 | 45 | 56 | 42 | ||
16 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 44 | 53 | 40 | ||
17 | Cd Aguilar | 38 | 45 | 62 | 38 | ||
18 | Huracán | 38 | 45 | 74 | 36 | ||
19 | Béjar | 38 | 46 | 77 | 35 | ||
20 | Ponferradina | 38 | 31 | 99 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés | 38 | 82 | 20 | 95 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 75 | 28 | 74 | ||
3 | Real Ávila | 38 | 70 | 33 | 72 | ||
4 | Arandina | 38 | 54 | 38 | 63 | ||
5 | Atl. | 38 | 40 | 31 | 61 | ||
6 | Salamanca | 38 | 60 | 50 | 58 | ||
7 | Norma | 38 | 40 | 41 | 55 | ||
8 | Huracán | 38 | 44 | 36 | 54 | ||
9 | Numancia B | 38 | 45 | 51 | 53 | ||
10 | Santa Marta | 38 | 43 | 46 | 51 | ||
11 | SD Almazán | 38 | 49 | 53 | 51 | ||
12 | Iscar | 38 | 45 | 45 | 48 | ||
13 | Júpiter | 38 | 46 | 56 | 48 | ||
14 | La Granja | 38 | 42 | 45 | 43 | ||
15 | Becerril | 38 | 44 | 57 | 40 | ||
16 | Ponferradina | 38 | 40 | 64 | 39 | ||
17 | CD Laguna | 38 | 36 | 57 | 38 | ||
18 | Palencia | 38 | 39 | 66 | 37 | ||
19 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 33 | 50 | 37 | ||
20 | Hullera Vl | 38 | 21 | 81 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés | 38 | 63 | 26 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 67 | 31 | 76 | ||
3 | Numancia B | 38 | 55 | 30 | 73 | ||
4 | Real Ávila | 38 | 54 | 30 | 72 | ||
5 | Huracán | 38 | 49 | 37 | 67 | ||
6 | Arandina | 38 | 63 | 41 | 63 | ||
7 | Norma | 38 | 46 | 35 | 60 | ||
8 | Atl. | 38 | 54 | 35 | 59 | ||
9 | Becerril | 38 | 46 | 45 | 58 | ||
10 | CD Laguna | 38 | 49 | 40 | 55 | ||
11 | La Granja | 38 | 39 | 43 | 50 | ||
12 | Salamanca B | 38 | 43 | 42 | 49 | ||
13 | Ponferradina | 38 | 42 | 58 | 43 | ||
14 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 31 | 44 | 38 | ||
15 | Júpiter | 38 | 35 | 49 | 38 | ||
16 | Iscar | 38 | 36 | 55 | 36 | ||
17 | Hullera | 38 | 33 | 54 | 35 | ||
18 | Universidad | 38 | 50 | 75 | 31 | ||
19 | Benavente | 38 | 34 | 60 | 29 | ||
20 | La Bañeza | 38 | 15 | 74 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atl. | 38 | 61 | 34 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 56 | 30 | 49 | ||
3 | Zamora CF | 38 | 57 | 45 | 47 | ||
4 | Júpiter | 38 | 64 | 41 | 46 | ||
5 | Salamanca | 38 | 57 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | SD Almazán | 38 | 56 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 50 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Whisky DYC | 38 | 56 | 34 | 43 | ||
9 | Venta Baños | 38 | 52 | 48 | 43 | ||
10 | La Bañeza | 38 | 52 | 49 | 42 | ||
11 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 60 | 59 | 41 | ||
12 | Racing | 38 | 55 | 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Hullera | 38 | 41 | 44 | 37 | ||
14 | Béjar | 38 | 43 | 42 | 36 | ||
15 | SC Uxama | 38 | 44 | 59 | 34 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 38 | 29 | 46 | 29 | ||
17 | Arandina | 38 | 39 | 54 | 28 | ||
18 | Ponferradina | 38 | 25 | 46 | 23 | ||
19 | CD Fabero | 38 | 36 | 77 | 22 | ||
20 | Briviesca | 38 | 33 | 88 | 18 |