SEGUNDA UZBEKISTÁN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oqtepa | 18 | 34 | 14 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Uz Dong Joo | 18 | 26 | 17 | 31 | ||
3 | NBU-Osiyo | 18 | 24 | 19 | 31 | ||
4 | Khotira-79 | 18 | 24 | 36 | 28 | ||
5 | FK Kasansay | 18 | 33 | 31 | 27 | ||
6 | Sementchi | 18 | 35 | 23 | 23 | ||
7 | Pakhtakor | 18 | 27 | 25 | 23 | ||
8 | Yozavon | 18 | 21 | 31 | 18 | ||
9 | Bunyodkor | 18 | 23 | 39 | 16 | ||
10 | Chust-Pakhta | 18 | 26 | 38 | 15 |
SEGUNDA UZBEKISTÁN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chust-Pakhta | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Kasansay | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Bunyodkor | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 | ||
5 | Gijduvon | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
SEGUNDA UZBEKISTÁN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Andijon | 22 | 49 | 17 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kokand 1912 | 22 | 31 | 23 | 45 | ||
3 | NBU-Osiyo | 22 | 34 | 20 | 39 | ||
4 | Oqtepa | 22 | 32 | 31 | 33 | ||
5 | Chust-Pakhta | 22 | 29 | 32 | 33 | ||
6 | FK Kasansay | 22 | 31 | 29 | 28 | ||
7 | Pakhtakor | 22 | 29 | 28 | 28 | ||
8 | FK Yangiyer | 22 | 32 | 35 | 27 | ||
9 | Istiklol | 22 | 28 | 33 | 26 | ||
10 | Khotira-79 | 22 | 25 | 41 | 21 | ||
11 | Lokomotiv | 22 | 21 | 39 | 21 | ||
12 | Bunyodkor | 22 | 31 | 44 | 17 |
SEGUNDA UZBEKISTÁN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gulistan | 22 | 56 | 25 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Yangiyer | 22 | 42 | 25 | 42 | ||
3 | Oqtepa | 22 | 49 | 48 | 42 | ||
4 | NBU-Osiyo | 22 | 36 | 28 | 36 | ||
5 | Chust-Pakhta | 22 | 29 | 32 | 34 | ||
6 | Neftchi | 22 | 31 | 31 | 33 | ||
7 | FK Kasansay | 22 | 31 | 32 | 33 | ||
8 | Kokand 1912 | 22 | 35 | 29 | 32 | ||
9 | Pakhtakor | 22 | 39 | 30 | 30 | ||
10 | Bunyodkor | 22 | 21 | 40 | 17 | ||
11 | Atlaschi | 22 | 20 | 47 | 16 | ||
12 | FK Zaamin | 22 | 24 | 46 | 14 |
SEGUNDA UZBEKISTÁN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lokomotiv | 16 | 61 | 8 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Yangiyer | 16 | 51 | 19 | 39 | ||
3 | Gulistan | 16 | 33 | 8 | 37 | ||
4 | YoShLIK | 16 | 36 | 30 | 31 | ||
5 | Xorazm | 16 | 29 | 14 | 29 | ||
6 | NBU-Osiyo | 16 | 32 | 21 | 29 | ||
7 | Imkon | 16 | 26 | 28 | 24 | ||
8 | Mashal II | 16 | 24 | 28 | 23 | ||
9 | Registan | 16 | 26 | 23 | 20 | ||
10 | Aral Nukus | 16 | 15 | 19 | 18 | ||
11 | Surkhon | 16 | 20 | 33 | 15 | ||
12 | Oqtepa | 16 | 16 | 29 | 15 | ||
13 | Gallakor-Avt | 16 | 21 | 41 | 14 | ||
14 | Bunyodkor | 16 | 15 | 28 | 13 | ||
15 | Khiva | 16 | 19 | 55 | 8 | ||
16 | FK Kasansay | 16 | 9 | 49 | 5 |
SEGUNDA UZBEKISTÁN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lokomotiv | 22 | 29 | 11 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oqtepa | 22 | 43 | 32 | 44 | ||
3 | FK Kasansay | 22 | 34 | 19 | 43 | ||
4 | Durmen-Sport | 22 | 33 | 25 | 36 | ||
5 | Chust-Pakhta | 22 | 35 | 31 | 33 | ||
6 | NBU-Osiyo | 22 | 33 | 29 | 32 | ||
7 | Imkon | 22 | 28 | 22 | 31 | ||
8 | Bunyodkor | 22 | 34 | 30 | 28 | ||
9 | Spartak | 22 | 27 | 30 | 26 | ||
10 | Atlaschi | 22 | 32 | 44 | 22 | ||
11 | Shaykhantokh | 22 | 22 | 53 | 15 | ||
12 | Rush-Milk | 22 | 29 | 53 | 13 | ||
13 | Buxoro | 22 | 50 | 17 | 58 | ||
14 | Sogdiana | 22 | 48 | 19 | 53 | ||
15 | Gulistan | 22 | 31 | 18 | 35 | ||
16 | Zarafshon | 22 | 40 | 31 | 35 | ||
17 | Gallakor-Avt | 22 | 23 | 14 | 35 | ||
18 | Khiva | 22 | 30 | 37 | 30 | ||
19 | Shurchi | 22 | 24 | 32 | 29 | ||
20 | Mashal II | 22 | 27 | 20 | 28 | ||
21 | Shortan II | 22 | 25 | 38 | 19 | ||
22 | Nasaf II | 22 | 28 | 38 | 18 | ||
23 | Aral Nukus | 22 | 22 | 47 | 17 | ||
24 | Surkhon | 22 | 22 | 59 | 12 |
SEGUNDA UZBEKISTÁN | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bunyodkor | 26 | 57 | 22 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mashal II | 26 | 60 | 19 | 57 | ||
3 | Zarafshon | 26 | 54 | 40 | 49 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 26 | 39 | 31 | 45 | ||
5 | Spartak | 26 | 36 | 16 | 43 | ||
6 | Aral Nukus | 26 | 41 | 51 | 41 | ||
7 | Shurchi | 26 | 44 | 30 | 39 | ||
8 | Surkhon | 26 | 30 | 41 | 35 | ||
9 | Gallakor-Avt | 26 | 37 | 49 | 34 | ||
10 | NBU-Osiyo | 26 | 43 | 36 | 32 | ||
11 | Shaykhantokh | 26 | 41 | 73 | 24 | ||
12 | Nasaf II | 26 | 25 | 37 | 22 | ||
13 | Rush-Milk | 26 | 24 | 59 | 20 | ||
14 | Mehnat | 26 | 23 | 50 | 14 |