OBERLIGA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sportfreunde | 34 | 93 | 32 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Türkspor | 34 | 82 | 41 | 74 | ||
3 | Dortmund | 34 | 61 | 35 | 70 | ||
4 | SpVgg | 34 | 77 | 51 | 64 | ||
5 | Gievenbeck | 34 | 62 | 34 | 61 | ||
6 | Preußen | 34 | 64 | 39 | 57 | ||
7 | Siegen | 34 | 65 | 46 | 53 | ||
8 | Schermbeck | 34 | 63 | 67 | 51 | ||
9 | SpVgg Vreden | 34 | 54 | 48 | 50 | ||
10 | Westfalia | 34 | 49 | 56 | 44 | ||
11 | Finnentrop/B | 34 | 71 | 83 | 44 | ||
12 | Ennepetal | 34 | 47 | 70 | 37 | ||
13 | Wattenscheid | 34 | 46 | 69 | 34 | ||
14 | Bovinghausen | 34 | 41 | 91 | 32 | ||
15 | Victoria | 34 | 41 | 66 | 31 | ||
16 | Eintracht | 34 | 44 | 77 | 29 | ||
17 | Brünninghau | 34 | 40 | 70 | 26 | ||
18 | Sprockhövel | 34 | 48 | 73 | 25 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Schalke | 34 | 93 | 21 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TuS Haltern | 34 | 63 | 26 | 70 | ||
3 | Dortmund | 34 | 60 | 37 | 64 | ||
4 | Sprockhövel | 34 | 73 | 53 | 51 | ||
5 | Westfalia | 34 | 50 | 53 | 49 | ||
6 | Paderborn | 34 | 70 | 64 | 46 | ||
7 | Westfalia | 34 | 58 | 60 | 45 | ||
8 | Schermbeck | 34 | 43 | 55 | 45 | ||
9 | Weiss Ahlen | 34 | 61 | 62 | 44 | ||
10 | Gutersloh | 34 | 48 | 61 | 44 | ||
11 | Holzwickeder | 34 | 52 | 55 | 42 | ||
12 | Hammer SpVg | 34 | 49 | 58 | 42 | ||
13 | Siegen | 34 | 42 | 59 | 42 | ||
14 | Ennepetal | 34 | 44 | 57 | 41 | ||
15 | Erndtebrück | 34 | 49 | 56 | 40 | ||
16 | Eintracht | 34 | 47 | 81 | 40 | ||
17 | Brünninghau | 34 | 42 | 62 | 37 | ||
18 | Gievenbeck | 34 | 40 | 64 | 29 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lippstadt | 30 | 56 | 33 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kaan-Marienb | 30 | 47 | 29 | 60 | ||
3 | Dortmund | 30 | 70 | 44 | 59 | ||
4 | Hammer SpVg | 30 | 64 | 31 | 55 | ||
5 | TuS Haltern | 30 | 44 | 36 | 54 | ||
6 | Schalke | 30 | 51 | 24 | 53 | ||
7 | Brünninghau | 30 | 62 | 55 | 50 | ||
8 | Eintracht | 30 | 54 | 62 | 41 | ||
9 | Westfalia | 30 | 52 | 56 | 37 | ||
10 | Sprockhövel | 30 | 52 | 58 | 35 | ||
11 | Siegen | 30 | 46 | 54 | 33 | ||
12 | Ennepetal | 30 | 41 | 59 | 32 | ||
13 | Paderborn | 30 | 50 | 57 | 29 | ||
14 | Weiss Ahlen | 30 | 41 | 58 | 29 | ||
15 | Arminia | 30 | 33 | 67 | 23 | ||
16 | Gutersloh | 30 | 24 | 64 | 21 | ||
17 | Marl Hüls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | SC Hassel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Erndtebrück | 34 | 73 | 34 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia | 34 | 62 | 41 | 64 | ||
3 | Hammer SpVg | 34 | 56 | 40 | 62 | ||
4 | Hüls | 34 | 74 | 62 | 56 | ||
5 | Lippstadt | 34 | 60 | 43 | 55 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 34 | 60 | 53 | 54 | ||
7 | Kaan-Marienb | 34 | 38 | 40 | 48 | ||
8 | Ennepetal | 34 | 40 | 45 | 46 | ||
9 | SC Hassel | 34 | 43 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | Brünninghau | 34 | 45 | 47 | 43 | ||
11 | Gutersloh | 34 | 53 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | Paderborn | 34 | 46 | 50 | 43 | ||
13 | Arminia | 34 | 48 | 42 | 42 | ||
14 | Dortmund | 34 | 61 | 61 | 41 | ||
15 | Roland | 34 | 38 | 56 | 41 | ||
16 | Neuenkirchen | 34 | 60 | 67 | 41 | ||
17 | Stadtlohn | 34 | 40 | 63 | 31 | ||
18 | SpVgg | 34 | 33 | 83 | 19 |