TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tønsberg | 11 | 22 | 15 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hødd | 11 | 21 | 11 | 22 | ||
3 | Viking | 11 | 26 | 16 | 20 | ||
4 | Jerv | 10 | 20 | 15 | 20 | ||
5 | Lysekloster | 11 | 23 | 20 | 19 | ||
6 | Sotra SK | 11 | 13 | 10 | 16 | ||
7 | FK Arendal | 11 | 17 | 17 | 16 | ||
8 | Brann II | 11 | 29 | 27 | 15 | ||
9 | Brattvåg | 11 | 26 | 24 | 13 | ||
10 | Vard | 11 | 16 | 19 | 12 | ||
11 | Notodden | 11 | 13 | 20 | 12 | ||
12 | Ørn Horten | 11 | 12 | 19 | 11 | ||
13 | Flekkeroy | 11 | 11 | 19 | 9 | ||
14 | Kvik Halden | 10 | 7 | 24 | 3 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Levanger | 26 | 74 | 17 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 56 | 29 | 50 | ||
3 | Sotra SK | 26 | 43 | 30 | 45 | ||
4 | Strømmen | 26 | 39 | 35 | 45 | ||
5 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 43 | 34 | 41 | ||
6 | Alta IF | 26 | 51 | 53 | 39 | ||
7 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 54 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 43 | 51 | 31 | ||
9 | Brann II | 26 | 52 | 65 | 28 | ||
10 | Junkeren | 26 | 40 | 54 | 27 | ||
11 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 37 | 50 | 26 | ||
12 | Bærum | 26 | 44 | 61 | 26 | ||
13 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 35 | 57 | 20 | ||
14 | Ullern | 26 | 26 | 59 | 13 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brann II | 26 | 66 | 27 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fana | 26 | 68 | 43 | 51 | ||
3 | Lysekloster | 26 | 62 | 38 | 45 | ||
4 | Brodd | 26 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
5 | Vidar | 26 | 54 | 42 | 42 | ||
6 | Bjarg | 26 | 47 | 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Sandnes | 26 | 62 | 63 | 36 | ||
8 | Viking | 26 | 57 | 55 | 35 | ||
9 | Stord | 26 | 62 | 70 | 35 | ||
10 | Djerv 1919 | 26 | 56 | 52 | 33 | ||
11 | Bremnes | 26 | 45 | 64 | 29 | ||
12 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 33 | 54 | 24 | ||
13 | Haugesund | 26 | 46 | 67 | 23 | ||
14 | Åkra IL | 26 | 38 | 78 | 21 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Frigg | 13 | 48 | 10 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fana | 13 | 43 | 16 | 34 | ||
3 | Fyllingsdale | 13 | 34 | 22 | 27 | ||
4 | Lyn 1896 FK | 13 | 32 | 20 | 23 | ||
5 | Bjarg | 13 | 25 | 29 | 22 | ||
6 | Os Turn | 13 | 26 | 27 | 18 | ||
7 | IF Ready | 13 | 25 | 24 | 16 | ||
8 | Brann II | 13 | 34 | 30 | 15 | ||
9 | Lysekloster | 13 | 27 | 23 | 15 | ||
10 | Sandviken | 13 | 25 | 26 | 15 | ||
11 | Stord | 13 | 30 | 35 | 15 | ||
12 | Fjora | 13 | 26 | 32 | 13 | ||
13 | Årdal | 13 | 10 | 35 | 8 | ||
14 | Sogndal II | 13 | 7 | 63 | 2 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Årdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bjarg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Brann II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Fana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Lyn 1896 FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Fjora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Frigg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Fyllingsdale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | IF Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Lysekloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Os Turn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Sandviken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Sogndal II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Stord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vard | 26 | 103 | 22 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lysekloster | 26 | 85 | 30 | 54 | ||
3 | Djerv 1919 | 26 | 72 | 38 | 51 | ||
4 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 68 | 41 | 50 | ||
5 | Fana | 26 | 76 | 40 | 48 | ||
6 | Stord | 26 | 70 | 48 | 40 | ||
7 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 55 | 49 | 39 | ||
8 | Sogndal II | 26 | 54 | 52 | 35 | ||
9 | Brann II | 26 | 49 | 49 | 33 | ||
10 | Fjora | 26 | 54 | 78 | 33 | ||
11 | Os Turn | 26 | 58 | 46 | 31 | ||
12 | Vestfossen | 26 | 43 | 70 | 24 | ||
13 | Bergen Nord | 26 | 30 | 71 | 20 | ||
14 | Valdres FK | 26 | 10 | 193 | 3 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sotra SK | 26 | 80 | 32 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 63 | 31 | 54 | ||
3 | Lysekloster | 26 | 75 | 30 | 52 | ||
4 | Viking | 26 | 77 | 44 | 46 | ||
5 | Brodd | 26 | 66 | 47 | 43 | ||
6 | Brann II | 26 | 72 | 50 | 42 | ||
7 | Fana | 26 | 49 | 44 | 40 | ||
8 | Vardeneset | 26 | 52 | 64 | 37 | ||
9 | Sogndal II | 26 | 53 | 68 | 34 | ||
10 | Stord | 26 | 51 | 62 | 30 | ||
11 | Tertnes | 26 | 39 | 68 | 30 | ||
12 | Øystese | 26 | 39 | 75 | 24 | ||
13 | Förde | 26 | 32 | 68 | 20 | ||
14 | Varegg | 26 | 18 | 83 | 12 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brattvåg | 26 | 78 | 27 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lysekloster | 26 | 55 | 32 | 56 | ||
3 | SK Herd | 26 | 57 | 48 | 42 | ||
4 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 61 | 50 | 41 | ||
5 | Sotra SK | 26 | 52 | 43 | 41 | ||
6 | Varegg | 26 | 51 | 54 | 40 | ||
7 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 45 | 44 | 35 | ||
8 | Förde | 26 | 47 | 49 | 34 | ||
9 | Brann II | 26 | 48 | 47 | 30 | ||
10 | Stord | 26 | 48 | 58 | 30 | ||
11 | Os Turn | 26 | 45 | 55 | 30 | ||
12 | Haugesund | 26 | 37 | 60 | 27 | ||
13 | Fjora | 26 | 41 | 73 | 26 | ||
14 | Aalesunds | 26 | 35 | 60 | 17 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brann II | 24 | 62 | 24 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sotra SK | 24 | 66 | 31 | 52 | ||
3 | Varegg | 24 | 57 | 33 | 49 | ||
4 | Os Turn | 24 | 61 | 38 | 42 | ||
5 | Bjarg | 24 | 56 | 50 | 40 | ||
6 | Åsane II | 24 | 52 | 42 | 38 | ||
7 | Austevoll | 24 | 44 | 49 | 33 | ||
8 | Arna-Bjørna | 24 | 43 | 57 | 27 | ||
9 | Lyngbø | 24 | 34 | 53 | 23 | ||
10 | Tertnes | 24 | 37 | 53 | 22 | ||
11 | Gneist | 24 | 33 | 55 | 21 | ||
12 | Vestsiden-As | 24 | 38 | 65 | 21 | ||
13 | Øystese | 24 | 36 | 69 | 21 | ||
14 | Nest-Sotra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lysekloster | 26 | 92 | 34 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sotra SK | 26 | 86 | 15 | 67 | ||
3 | Varegg | 26 | 78 | 52 | 51 | ||
4 | Brann II | 26 | 68 | 50 | 46 | ||
5 | Øystese | 26 | 51 | 51 | 43 | ||
6 | Lyngbø | 26 | 46 | 38 | 39 | ||
7 | Austevoll | 26 | 57 | 54 | 33 | ||
8 | Arna-Bjørna | 26 | 39 | 63 | 31 | ||
9 | Bjarg | 26 | 47 | 58 | 28 | ||
10 | Tertnes | 26 | 39 | 60 | 28 | ||
11 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 40 | 66 | 28 | ||
12 | Vadmyra | 26 | 36 | 72 | 22 | ||
13 | Loddefjord | 26 | 40 | 65 | 18 | ||
14 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 44 | 85 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Åsane | 26 | 71 | 27 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Egersund | 26 | 48 | 36 | 48 | ||
3 | Vard | 26 | 57 | 38 | 41 | ||
4 | Vidar | 26 | 48 | 40 | 40 | ||
5 | Florø | 26 | 53 | 49 | 37 | ||
6 | Förde | 26 | 40 | 43 | 37 | ||
7 | Stabæk II | 26 | 49 | 57 | 35 | ||
8 | Grorud IL | 26 | 49 | 53 | 33 | ||
9 | Fana | 26 | 51 | 56 | 33 | ||
10 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 42 | 42 | 32 | ||
11 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 47 | 50 | 32 | ||
12 | Brann II | 26 | 50 | 64 | 32 | ||
13 | Stord | 26 | 43 | 62 | 27 | ||
14 | Ålgård | 26 | 32 | 63 | 23 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 74 | 25 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vindbjart | 26 | 67 | 38 | 49 | ||
3 | Notodden | 26 | 48 | 34 | 42 | ||
4 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 42 | 44 | 38 | ||
5 | FK Arendal | 26 | 36 | 42 | 37 | ||
6 | Brann II | 26 | 54 | 54 | 35 | ||
7 | Egersund | 26 | 41 | 45 | 35 | ||
8 | Fana | 26 | 40 | 47 | 35 | ||
9 | Ålgård | 26 | 38 | 38 | 33 | ||
10 | Åsane | 26 | 45 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Vidar | 26 | 49 | 66 | 33 | ||
12 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 40 | 45 | 30 | ||
13 | Viking | 26 | 34 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | Arna-Bjørna | 26 | 28 | 67 | 25 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vard | 26 | 60 | 26 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 53 | 30 | 46 | ||
3 | Åsane | 26 | 46 | 44 | 40 | ||
4 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 50 | 47 | 39 | ||
5 | Vidar | 26 | 42 | 42 | 38 | ||
6 | Ålgård | 26 | 36 | 48 | 38 | ||
7 | Brann II | 26 | 60 | 63 | 37 | ||
8 | Pors | 26 | 40 | 36 | 36 | ||
9 | Vindbjart | 26 | 56 | 47 | 35 | ||
10 | Egersund | 26 | 46 | 45 | 35 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 39 | 47 | 33 | ||
12 | Jerv | 26 | 45 | 53 | 32 | ||
13 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 46 | 73 | 24 | ||
14 | Randaberg | 26 | 31 | 49 | 21 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viking | 26 | 46 | 19 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haugesund | 26 | 65 | 31 | 51 | ||
3 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 49 | 32 | 50 | ||
4 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 57 | 43 | 42 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 45 | 33 | 40 | ||
6 | Ålgård | 26 | 48 | 40 | 35 | ||
7 | Årdal | 26 | 34 | 44 | 34 | ||
8 | Stord | 26 | 39 | 47 | 33 | ||
9 | Åsane | 26 | 36 | 47 | 33 | ||
10 | Fana | 26 | 37 | 50 | 33 | ||
11 | Klepp | 26 | 32 | 43 | 29 | ||
12 | Egersund | 26 | 34 | 51 | 23 | ||
13 | Hovding | 26 | 39 | 64 | 23 | ||
14 | Brann II | 26 | 45 | 62 | 22 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Løv-Ham | 26 | 87 | 27 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bærum | 26 | 75 | 31 | 53 | ||
3 | Åsane | 26 | 52 | 37 | 42 | ||
4 | Viking | 26 | 43 | 37 | 40 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 56 | 59 | 38 | ||
6 | Fana | 26 | 48 | 57 | 38 | ||
7 | Klepp | 26 | 43 | 49 | 36 | ||
8 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 38 | 47 | 34 | ||
9 | Hovding | 26 | 46 | 54 | 33 | ||
10 | Ålgård | 26 | 37 | 58 | 30 | ||
11 | Brann II | 26 | 52 | 69 | 29 | ||
12 | Vidar | 26 | 35 | 51 | 27 | ||
13 | Volda | 26 | 39 | 59 | 25 | ||
14 | Norheimsund | 26 | 34 | 50 | 23 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vard | 26 | 91 | 27 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Løv-Ham | 26 | 69 | 30 | 56 | ||
3 | Åsane | 26 | 69 | 41 | 48 | ||
4 | Hovding | 26 | 55 | 33 | 45 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 61 | 56 | 38 | ||
6 | Brann II | 26 | 50 | 57 | 38 | ||
7 | Ålgård | 26 | 53 | 64 | 36 | ||
8 | Viking | 26 | 37 | 37 | 33 | ||
9 | Klepp | 26 | 51 | 47 | 32 | ||
10 | Vidar | 26 | 28 | 71 | 31 | ||
11 | Fana | 26 | 41 | 51 | 30 | ||
12 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 40 | 48 | 29 | ||
13 | Skarbovik | 26 | 39 | 68 | 25 | ||
14 | Langevag | 26 | 18 | 72 | 18 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 69 | 19 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Løv-Ham | 26 | 62 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Fyllingen | 26 | 65 | 63 | 46 | ||
4 | Vard | 26 | 65 | 38 | 43 | ||
5 | Fana | 26 | 48 | 46 | 40 | ||
6 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 48 | 63 | 38 | ||
7 | Brann II | 26 | 48 | 53 | 35 | ||
8 | Viking | 26 | 59 | 53 | 32 | ||
9 | Vidar | 26 | 44 | 54 | 31 | ||
10 | Klepp | 26 | 63 | 67 | 30 | ||
11 | Jerv | 26 | 47 | 59 | 30 | ||
12 | Maloy | 26 | 46 | 68 | 30 | ||
13 | Nordstrand | 26 | 37 | 63 | 27 | ||
14 | Förde | 26 | 39 | 66 | 14 |