1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Popular Rayo | 26 | 81 | 23 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Las Navas | 26 | 79 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Candeleda | 26 | 69 | 27 | 54 | ||
4 | Bosco | 26 | 66 | 37 | 50 | ||
5 | Atlético | 26 | 81 | 45 | 49 | ||
6 | Hoyo Pinares | 26 | 70 | 45 | 46 | ||
7 | Cebrereña | 26 | 72 | 59 | 40 | ||
8 | Navatalgordo | 26 | 43 | 70 | 31 | ||
9 | Piedralaves | 26 | 45 | 55 | 30 | ||
10 | CD Sotillo | 26 | 36 | 57 | 30 | ||
11 | Casillas | 26 | 50 | 68 | 29 | ||
12 | Ramacastaña | 26 | 26 | 49 | 24 | ||
13 | Burgohondo | 26 | 31 | 82 | 14 | ||
14 | Mijares | 26 | 35 | 139 | 6 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 26 | 62 | 23 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Popular Rayo | 26 | 59 | 26 | 56 | ||
3 | Atlético | 26 | 82 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | Casillas | 26 | 69 | 38 | 51 | ||
5 | Hoyo Pinares | 25 | 67 | 29 | 48 | ||
6 | Cebrereña | 26 | 50 | 43 | 43 | ||
7 | Candeleda | 26 | 54 | 45 | 42 | ||
8 | Bosco | 26 | 40 | 30 | 36 | ||
9 | Lanzahita | 26 | 49 | 49 | 35 | ||
10 | Ramacastaña | 26 | 36 | 51 | 31 | ||
11 | CD Sotillo | 26 | 42 | 77 | 20 | ||
12 | Burgohondo | 26 | 40 | 81 | 18 | ||
13 | La Adrada | 25 | 29 | 87 | 12 | ||
14 | Mijares | 26 | 29 | 103 | 5 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Las Navas | 20 | 91 | 27 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoyo Pinares | 20 | 49 | 29 | 40 | ||
3 | El Tiemblo | 18 | 45 | 22 | 33 | ||
4 | Popular Rayo | 20 | 42 | 39 | 31 | ||
5 | Bosco | 19 | 47 | 30 | 30 | ||
6 | Cebrereña | 19 | 32 | 22 | 29 | ||
7 | Atlético | 19 | 40 | 38 | 28 | ||
8 | Burgohondo | 20 | 32 | 61 | 19 | ||
9 | Navaluenga | 20 | 32 | 77 | 16 | ||
10 | Arevalo CF | 20 | 30 | 63 | 13 | ||
11 | Navatalgordo | 19 | 26 | 58 | 10 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unami CP | 20 | 40 | 12 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | José | 20 | 34 | 20 | 38 | ||
3 | SC Uxama | 20 | 30 | 16 | 35 | ||
4 | Turégano | 20 | 23 | 16 | 31 | ||
5 | Calasanz | 20 | 37 | 33 | 28 | ||
6 | Tardelcuende | 20 | 28 | 27 | 23 | ||
7 | Candeleda | 20 | 24 | 37 | 23 | ||
8 | Monteresma | 20 | 28 | 33 | 22 | ||
9 | Bosco | 20 | 18 | 34 | 22 | ||
10 | Abejar | 20 | 12 | 30 | 13 | ||
11 | San Esteban | 20 | 19 | 35 | 11 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Sotillo | 24 | 87 | 41 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lanzahita | 24 | 75 | 28 | 51 | ||
3 | Bosco | 23 | 81 | 32 | 50 | ||
4 | Piedralaves | 24 | 69 | 36 | 49 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 24 | 68 | 23 | 48 | ||
6 | Ramacastaña | 24 | 103 | 44 | 45 | ||
7 | Atlético | 24 | 64 | 36 | 45 | ||
8 | Hoyo Pinares | 24 | 68 | 48 | 44 | ||
9 | Las Navas | 24 | 73 | 40 | 41 | ||
10 | Mijares | 24 | 94 | 58 | 40 | ||
11 | El Tiemblo | 24 | 43 | 66 | 34 | ||
12 | Burgohondo | 24 | 67 | 52 | 32 | ||
13 | Navaluenga | 24 | 56 | 76 | 28 | ||
14 | Guisando | 24 | 40 | 89 | 23 | ||
15 | Navatalgordo | 23 | 36 | 75 | 18 | ||
16 | La Adrada | 24 | 40 | 107 | 11 | ||
17 | Deportivo | 22 | 21 | 102 | 4 | ||
18 | Pedro | 24 | 18 | 150 | 2 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cebrereña | 34 | 81 | 33 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Becerril | 34 | 62 | 30 | 72 | ||
3 | Burgos CF B | 34 | 58 | 32 | 67 | ||
4 | Mirandés B | 34 | 65 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Burgos Prom | 34 | 73 | 46 | 63 | ||
6 | Cd Velilla | 34 | 67 | 39 | 59 | ||
7 | Palencia | 34 | 56 | 45 | 57 | ||
8 | Briviesca | 34 | 51 | 30 | 55 | ||
9 | Villamuriel | 34 | 55 | 44 | 53 | ||
10 | Sc Uxama | 34 | 48 | 45 | 48 | ||
11 | Polideportiv | 34 | 48 | 64 | 40 | ||
12 | Gimnást. | 34 | 39 | 61 | 38 | ||
13 | CD Juventud | 34 | 46 | 69 | 37 | ||
14 | CD Sotillo | 34 | 44 | 78 | 35 | ||
15 | C.D. | 34 | 33 | 68 | 31 | ||
16 | Bosco | 34 | 30 | 60 | 28 | ||
17 | Castilla | 34 | 34 | 73 | 24 | ||
18 | CD Raudense | 34 | 36 | 72 | 23 |