TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zagorets | 34 | 87 | 22 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Maritsa | 34 | 79 | 26 | 83 | ||
3 | Chernomorets | 34 | 78 | 22 | 81 | ||
4 | Rozova | 34 | 66 | 47 | 62 | ||
5 | Gigant | 34 | 53 | 30 | 56 | ||
6 | Atletik | 34 | 41 | 35 | 52 | ||
7 | Dimitrovgrad | 34 | 38 | 40 | 47 | ||
8 | Levski | 34 | 47 | 55 | 47 | ||
9 | Rodopa | 34 | 58 | 43 | 46 | ||
10 | Izvor Gorski | 34 | 43 | 35 | 45 | ||
11 | Borislav | 34 | 50 | 45 | 43 | ||
12 | Haskovo 1957 | 34 | 31 | 41 | 40 | ||
13 | Sokol | 34 | 44 | 69 | 38 | ||
14 | Karnobat | 34 | 35 | 58 | 37 | ||
15 | Yambol 1915 | 34 | 29 | 52 | 33 | ||
16 | Nesebar | 34 | 41 | 68 | 33 | ||
17 | Spartak | 34 | 35 | 58 | 30 | ||
18 | Vereya | 34 | 22 | 131 | 3 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sozopol | 19 | 36 | 8 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zagorets | 19 | 52 | 15 | 43 | ||
3 | Maritsa | 19 | 43 | 15 | 41 | ||
4 | Chernomorets | 19 | 30 | 19 | 36 | ||
5 | Gigant | 19 | 27 | 19 | 34 | ||
6 | Minyor | 19 | 26 | 13 | 30 | ||
7 | Rozova | 19 | 38 | 30 | 30 | ||
8 | Svilengrad | 19 | 27 | 19 | 30 | ||
9 | Nesebar | 19 | 22 | 25 | 26 | ||
10 | Borislav | 19 | 28 | 33 | 23 | ||
11 | Haskovo 1957 | 19 | 23 | 29 | 22 | ||
12 | Levski | 19 | 18 | 22 | 21 | ||
13 | Rodopa | 19 | 23 | 33 | 21 | ||
14 | Atletik | 19 | 19 | 30 | 20 | ||
15 | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 17 | 38 | 16 | ||
16 | Sokol | 19 | 18 | 47 | 15 | ||
17 | Karnobat | 19 | 17 | 33 | 14 | ||
18 | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 13 | 49 | 12 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neftochimic | 34 | 88 | 21 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sozopol | 34 | 74 | 27 | 85 | ||
3 | Zagorets | 34 | 81 | 22 | 77 | ||
4 | Chernomorets | 34 | 76 | 35 | 68 | ||
5 | Maritsa | 34 | 44 | 29 | 58 | ||
6 | Minyor | 34 | 46 | 30 | 56 | ||
7 | Haskovo 1957 | 34 | 54 | 47 | 50 | ||
8 | Rozova | 34 | 58 | 50 | 48 | ||
9 | Atletik | 34 | 48 | 46 | 46 | ||
10 | Sokol | 34 | 46 | 58 | 42 | ||
11 | Gigant | 34 | 32 | 36 | 41 | ||
12 | Borislav | 34 | 44 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | Karnobat | 34 | 41 | 67 | 37 | ||
14 | Levski | 34 | 25 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Dimitrovgrad | 34 | 30 | 54 | 31 | ||
16 | Svilengrad | 34 | 30 | 69 | 29 | ||
17 | Sadovo | 34 | 18 | 90 | 19 | ||
18 | Asenovets | 34 | 36 | 91 | 14 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arda | 34 | 142 | 7 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zagorets | 34 | 67 | 27 | 71 | ||
3 | Minyor | 34 | 63 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Rozova | 34 | 64 | 41 | 57 | ||
5 | Atletik | 34 | 55 | 51 | 56 | ||
6 | Sokol | 34 | 63 | 49 | 53 | ||
7 | Karnobat | 34 | 65 | 50 | 52 | ||
8 | Levski | 34 | 51 | 58 | 51 | ||
9 | Borislav | 34 | 65 | 62 | 50 | ||
10 | Asenovets | 34 | 53 | 55 | 49 | ||
11 | Dimitrovgrad | 34 | 46 | 62 | 48 | ||
12 | Gigant | 34 | 33 | 53 | 43 | ||
13 | Svilengrad | 34 | 52 | 89 | 43 | ||
14 | Evrokolezh | 34 | 63 | 71 | 42 | ||
15 | Yambol 1915 | 34 | 62 | 59 | 38 | ||
16 | Rakovski | 34 | 44 | 65 | 35 | ||
17 | Vereya II | 34 | 45 | 88 | 33 | ||
18 | Tundzha | 34 | 15 | 127 | 2 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zagorets | 34 | 77 | 13 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Maritsa | 34 | 95 | 25 | 78 | ||
3 | Karnobat | 34 | 79 | 35 | 73 | ||
4 | Rozova | 34 | 69 | 38 | 64 | ||
5 | Atletik | 34 | 58 | 44 | 53 | ||
6 | Borislav | 34 | 60 | 48 | 50 | ||
7 | Evrokolezh | 34 | 64 | 65 | 46 | ||
8 | Uragan | 34 | 55 | 66 | 45 | ||
9 | Asenovets | 34 | 50 | 56 | 44 | ||
10 | Dimitrovgrad | 34 | 35 | 39 | 43 | ||
11 | Vereya II | 34 | 66 | 76 | 41 | ||
12 | Svilengrad | 34 | 41 | 52 | 41 | ||
13 | Gigant | 34 | 51 | 71 | 41 | ||
14 | Rakovski | 34 | 52 | 81 | 40 | ||
15 | Minyor | 34 | 39 | 58 | 39 | ||
16 | Arda | 34 | 49 | 69 | 39 | ||
17 | Lyubimets | 34 | 38 | 79 | 33 | ||
18 | Elhovo | 34 | 27 | 90 | 15 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nesebar | 34 | 88 | 20 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rozova | 34 | 81 | 30 | 76 | ||
3 | Zagorets | 33 | 64 | 20 | 72 | ||
4 | Uragan | 34 | 93 | 45 | 64 | ||
5 | Dimitrovgrad | 34 | 62 | 38 | 62 | ||
6 | Gigant | 34 | 67 | 58 | 58 | ||
7 | Svilengrad | 33 | 72 | 53 | 56 | ||
8 | Asenovets | 34 | 57 | 46 | 53 | ||
9 | Maritsa | 34 | 45 | 29 | 51 | ||
10 | Evrokolezh | 34 | 69 | 74 | 46 | ||
11 | Karnobat | 34 | 56 | 56 | 43 | ||
12 | Spartak | 34 | 36 | 38 | 42 | ||
13 | Levski | 34 | 43 | 75 | 35 | ||
14 | Rakovski | 34 | 45 | 68 | 34 | ||
15 | Borislav | 34 | 34 | 59 | 29 | ||
16 | Minyor | 34 | 32 | 84 | 27 | ||
17 | Chernomoretz | 34 | 42 | 101 | 22 | ||
18 | Sliven | 34 | 20 | 112 | 10 |