TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jeunesse | 30 | 76 | 26 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jeunesse | 30 | 90 | 39 | 69 | ||
3 | Lorentzweile | 30 | 71 | 24 | 69 | ||
4 | Young Boys | 30 | 43 | 31 | 54 | ||
5 | Kehlen | 30 | 72 | 54 | 48 | ||
6 | Bastendorf | 30 | 53 | 52 | 45 | ||
7 | Minerva | 30 | 61 | 60 | 44 | ||
8 | Feulen | 30 | 60 | 63 | 43 | ||
9 | Hosingen | 30 | 51 | 48 | 40 | ||
10 | Norden | 30 | 72 | 57 | 38 | ||
11 | Sporting | 30 | 57 | 72 | 38 | ||
12 | Alliance | 30 | 49 | 70 | 35 | ||
13 | Erpeldange | 30 | 33 | 59 | 25 | ||
14 | Berdorf | 30 | 42 | 84 | 23 | ||
15 | Boevange/Att | 30 | 30 | 80 | 20 | ||
16 | Daring | 30 | 35 | 76 | 19 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lorentzweile | 8 | 20 | 9 | 21 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jeunesse | 8 | 17 | 6 | 18 | ||
3 | Minerva | 8 | 21 | 10 | 17 | ||
4 | Norden | 8 | 18 | 5 | 16 | ||
5 | Kehlen | 8 | 19 | 7 | 16 | ||
6 | Jeunesse | 8 | 16 | 15 | 15 | ||
7 | Young Boys | 8 | 12 | 6 | 14 | ||
8 | Alliance | 8 | 19 | 21 | 10 | ||
9 | Sporting | 8 | 13 | 16 | 10 | ||
10 | Feulen | 8 | 9 | 12 | 10 | ||
11 | Hosingen | 8 | 15 | 16 | 9 | ||
12 | Erpeldange | 8 | 14 | 18 | 7 | ||
13 | Berdorf | 8 | 11 | 17 | 7 | ||
14 | Boevange/Att | 8 | 11 | 30 | 4 | ||
15 | Bastendorf | 8 | 7 | 14 | 3 | ||
16 | Daring | 8 | 7 | 27 | 1 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atert Bissen | 26 | 59 | 24 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorentzweile | 26 | 65 | 33 | 54 | ||
3 | Alisontia | 26 | 66 | 29 | 53 | ||
4 | Sporting | 26 | 42 | 34 | 50 | ||
5 | Marisca | 26 | 58 | 37 | 44 | ||
6 | Alliance | 26 | 47 | 46 | 40 | ||
7 | Minerva | 26 | 42 | 36 | 37 | ||
8 | Kehlen | 26 | 43 | 52 | 34 | ||
9 | Steinfort | 26 | 38 | 42 | 32 | ||
10 | Blô-Weiss | 26 | 46 | 48 | 31 | ||
11 | Bastendorf | 26 | 38 | 49 | 30 | ||
12 | Wincrange | 26 | 35 | 57 | 25 | ||
13 | Orania | 26 | 27 | 81 | 11 | ||
14 | Boevange/Att | 26 | 31 | 69 | 10 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Norden | 26 | 77 | 21 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avenir | 26 | 51 | 20 | 58 | ||
3 | Atert Bissen | 26 | 56 | 23 | 52 | ||
4 | Lorentzweile | 26 | 48 | 35 | 51 | ||
5 | Bastendorf | 26 | 42 | 37 | 35 | ||
6 | Résidence | 26 | 48 | 48 | 33 | ||
7 | Jeunesse | 26 | 35 | 43 | 32 | ||
8 | Wincrange | 26 | 37 | 56 | 31 | ||
9 | Orania | 26 | 38 | 48 | 29 | ||
10 | Marisca | 26 | 49 | 54 | 28 | ||
11 | Kehlen | 26 | 21 | 40 | 28 | ||
12 | Steinfort | 26 | 30 | 48 | 24 | ||
13 | Boevange/Att | 26 | 34 | 60 | 22 | ||
14 | Green Boys | 26 | 33 | 66 | 19 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mamer | 26 | 65 | 23 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Minerva | 26 | 51 | 21 | 53 | ||
3 | Avenir | 26 | 44 | 22 | 51 | ||
4 | Atert Bissen | 26 | 43 | 31 | 44 | ||
5 | Résidence | 26 | 58 | 52 | 37 | ||
6 | Kehlen | 26 | 36 | 38 | 35 | ||
7 | Green Boys | 26 | 45 | 38 | 33 | ||
8 | Steinfort | 26 | 40 | 52 | 33 | ||
9 | Orania | 26 | 46 | 48 | 31 | ||
10 | Lorentzweile | 26 | 29 | 41 | 30 | ||
11 | Wincrange | 26 | 38 | 63 | 30 | ||
12 | Boevange/Att | 26 | 36 | 52 | 26 | ||
13 | Young Boys | 26 | 31 | 49 | 25 | ||
14 | Feulen | 26 | 31 | 63 | 16 |
TERCERA LUXEMBURGO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marisca | 26 | 63 | 30 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Blue Boys M. | 26 | 59 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Atert Bissen | 26 | 53 | 31 | 50 | ||
4 | Lorentzweile | 26 | 55 | 37 | 49 | ||
5 | Steinfort | 26 | 57 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Minerva | 26 | 38 | 39 | 39 | ||
7 | Berdorf | 26 | 57 | 48 | 38 | ||
8 | Feulen | 26 | 35 | 40 | 36 | ||
9 | Boevange/Att | 26 | 38 | 49 | 30 | ||
10 | Orania | 26 | 53 | 63 | 29 | ||
11 | Green Boys | 26 | 35 | 51 | 25 | ||
12 | Bastendorf | 26 | 29 | 49 | 23 | ||
13 | Pratzerthal- | 26 | 33 | 80 | 19 | ||
14 | Sporting | 26 | 38 | 57 | 16 |