CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bodens | 13 | 28 | 13 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bergnäsets | 13 | 30 | 17 | 31 | ||
3 | Team TG | 13 | 43 | 13 | 29 | ||
4 | Skellefteå | 13 | 29 | 14 | 26 | ||
5 | Ytterhogdals | 13 | 23 | 17 | 21 | ||
6 | Östersund | 13 | 27 | 21 | 20 | ||
7 | IFK Luleå | 13 | 21 | 23 | 20 | ||
8 | Lucksta | 13 | 21 | 30 | 15 | ||
9 | Gottne | 13 | 19 | 23 | 14 | ||
10 | Umeå | 13 | 18 | 26 | 14 | ||
11 | Täfteå | 13 | 20 | 27 | 13 | ||
12 | Kiruna FF | 13 | 9 | 24 | 11 | ||
13 | Frösö IF | 13 | 19 | 37 | 7 | ||
14 | Älgarna | 13 | 17 | 39 | 5 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandvikens | 30 | 77 | 32 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | United | 30 | 62 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Dalkurd FF | 30 | 43 | 29 | 53 | ||
4 | Vasalunds | 30 | 40 | 35 | 51 | ||
5 | Stockholm | 30 | 47 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Sollentuna | 30 | 56 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | Piteå | 30 | 41 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | IF Karlstad | 30 | 41 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Hammarby | 30 | 36 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Umeå | 30 | 48 | 52 | 39 | ||
11 | Örebro | 30 | 36 | 47 | 38 | ||
12 | Täby | 30 | 44 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | Stocksund | 30 | 46 | 58 | 35 | ||
14 | Motala | 30 | 36 | 49 | 35 | ||
15 | Bodens | 30 | 29 | 60 | 26 | ||
16 | Sylvia | 30 | 28 | 54 | 25 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bodens | 26 | 58 | 21 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Friska | 26 | 65 | 30 | 58 | ||
3 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 52 | 26 | 54 | ||
4 | Skellefteå | 26 | 66 | 29 | 52 | ||
5 | Gottne | 26 | 61 | 38 | 46 | ||
6 | Östersund | 26 | 46 | 29 | 42 | ||
7 | Storfors | 26 | 48 | 43 | 38 | ||
8 | Kiruna FF | 26 | 34 | 39 | 36 | ||
9 | Älgarna | 26 | 38 | 60 | 30 | ||
10 | Ytterhogdals | 26 | 44 | 63 | 28 | ||
11 | Sandviks | 26 | 35 | 59 | 26 | ||
12 | Bergnäsets | 26 | 35 | 60 | 22 | ||
13 | Sund IF | 26 | 30 | 56 | 22 | ||
14 | Umeå | 26 | 25 | 84 | 8 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Team TG | 28 | 52 | 29 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Friska | 28 | 51 | 27 | 51 | ||
3 | Bodens | 28 | 52 | 29 | 49 | ||
4 | Skellefteå | 28 | 48 | 32 | 48 | ||
5 | Ytterhogdals | 28 | 35 | 38 | 42 | ||
6 | Gottne | 28 | 41 | 28 | 41 | ||
7 | Sandviks | 28 | 36 | 29 | 38 | ||
8 | Stöde | 28 | 44 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Storfors | 28 | 42 | 51 | 36 | ||
10 | Umeå | 28 | 32 | 41 | 34 | ||
11 | Östersund | 28 | 40 | 49 | 33 | ||
12 | Bergnäsets | 28 | 34 | 46 | 31 | ||
13 | Täfteå | 28 | 32 | 49 | 31 | ||
14 | Notvikens | 28 | 21 | 41 | 27 | ||
15 | Frösö IF | 28 | 30 | 52 | 25 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Piteå | 13 | 32 | 9 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bodens | 13 | 24 | 10 | 27 | ||
3 | Umeå | 13 | 37 | 23 | 23 | ||
4 | Östersund | 13 | 32 | 19 | 23 | ||
5 | Friska | 13 | 27 | 17 | 23 | ||
6 | Ytterhogdals | 13 | 24 | 16 | 23 | ||
7 | Stöde | 13 | 26 | 23 | 22 | ||
8 | Gottne | 13 | 22 | 19 | 22 | ||
9 | Skellefteå | 13 | 14 | 18 | 19 | ||
10 | Notvikens | 13 | 18 | 28 | 18 | ||
11 | Täfteå | 13 | 20 | 29 | 12 | ||
12 | Sandviks | 13 | 9 | 24 | 8 | ||
13 | IFK Umeå | 13 | 15 | 38 | 5 | ||
14 | Morön | 13 | 10 | 37 | 3 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bodens | 26 | 67 | 27 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hudiksvall | 26 | 56 | 30 | 53 | ||
3 | Ytterhogdals | 26 | 61 | 36 | 49 | ||
4 | IFK Timra | 26 | 67 | 47 | 49 | ||
5 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 52 | 34 | 47 | ||
6 | Piteå | 26 | 56 | 36 | 46 | ||
7 | Friska | 26 | 51 | 33 | 44 | ||
8 | Östersund | 26 | 52 | 33 | 41 | ||
9 | Gottne | 26 | 29 | 35 | 33 | ||
10 | Kramfors-All | 26 | 42 | 51 | 28 | ||
11 | Täfteå | 26 | 42 | 62 | 28 | ||
12 | IFK Umeå | 26 | 31 | 61 | 25 | ||
13 | Härnösand | 26 | 25 | 78 | 8 | ||
14 | Gällivare | 26 | 33 | 101 | 8 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skellefteå | 26 | 72 | 27 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IFK Timra | 26 | 65 | 34 | 55 | ||
3 | Hudiksvall | 26 | 57 | 31 | 50 | ||
4 | Piteå | 26 | 62 | 37 | 46 | ||
5 | Östersund | 26 | 41 | 33 | 38 | ||
6 | Härnösand | 26 | 50 | 40 | 34 | ||
7 | Bodens | 26 | 35 | 34 | 34 | ||
8 | Valbo | 26 | 37 | 43 | 34 | ||
9 | Morön | 26 | 43 | 52 | 34 | ||
10 | Täfteå | 26 | 42 | 47 | 31 | ||
11 | Bollnas | 26 | 30 | 48 | 26 | ||
12 | Gällivare | 26 | 39 | 70 | 21 | ||
13 | Söderhamn | 26 | 28 | 66 | 17 | ||
14 | Anundsjö | 26 | 27 | 66 | 16 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandvikens | 26 | 95 | 19 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hudiksvall | 26 | 71 | 19 | 63 | ||
3 | IFK Timra | 26 | 50 | 51 | 44 | ||
4 | Härnösand | 26 | 46 | 37 | 41 | ||
5 | Bodens | 26 | 43 | 39 | 40 | ||
6 | Morön | 26 | 42 | 45 | 35 | ||
7 | Söderhamn | 26 | 39 | 56 | 33 | ||
8 | Skellefteå | 26 | 47 | 45 | 32 | ||
9 | Valbo | 26 | 38 | 40 | 32 | ||
10 | Gällivare | 26 | 51 | 63 | 31 | ||
11 | Strömsberg | 26 | 34 | 44 | 26 | ||
12 | Anundsjö | 26 | 30 | 56 | 26 | ||
13 | Friska | 26 | 38 | 68 | 25 | ||
14 | Ånge IF | 26 | 28 | 70 | 15 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tegs | 26 | 56 | 16 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hudiksvall | 26 | 57 | 23 | 58 | ||
3 | Ånge IF | 26 | 66 | 51 | 51 | ||
4 | Bodens | 26 | 50 | 39 | 47 | ||
5 | Härnösand | 26 | 41 | 37 | 46 | ||
6 | Skellefteå | 26 | 69 | 34 | 43 | ||
7 | Selånger | 26 | 53 | 37 | 41 | ||
8 | Anundsjö | 26 | 41 | 38 | 34 | ||
9 | Söderhamn | 26 | 34 | 43 | 31 | ||
10 | Gällivare | 26 | 31 | 48 | 24 | ||
11 | Valbo | 26 | 34 | 61 | 23 | ||
12 | Östersund | 26 | 27 | 55 | 22 | ||
13 | Bergnäsets | 26 | 31 | 68 | 19 | ||
14 | Sollefteå | 26 | 19 | 59 | 12 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Piteå | 26 | 63 | 21 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hudiksvall | 26 | 42 | 27 | 47 | ||
3 | Anundsjö | 26 | 52 | 39 | 44 | ||
4 | Sandvikens | 26 | 47 | 35 | 44 | ||
5 | Ånge IF | 26 | 40 | 28 | 42 | ||
6 | Team TG | 26 | 49 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Östersund | 26 | 50 | 40 | 39 | ||
8 | Bodens | 26 | 46 | 38 | 39 | ||
9 | Härnösand | 26 | 41 | 40 | 35 | ||
10 | Söderhamn | 26 | 42 | 44 | 31 | ||
11 | Selånger | 26 | 47 | 52 | 31 | ||
12 | Mariehem | 26 | 29 | 64 | 22 | ||
13 | Sandviks | 26 | 24 | 58 | 18 | ||
14 | Morön | 26 | 24 | 76 | 15 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skellefteå | 22 | 51 | 19 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anundsjö | 22 | 51 | 25 | 44 | ||
3 | Härnösand | 22 | 33 | 25 | 39 | ||
4 | Hudiksvall | 22 | 43 | 25 | 36 | ||
5 | Bodens | 22 | 43 | 35 | 36 | ||
6 | Piteå | 22 | 35 | 24 | 35 | ||
7 | Strömsberg | 22 | 37 | 26 | 34 | ||
8 | Mariehem | 22 | 38 | 47 | 26 | ||
9 | Assi | 22 | 21 | 41 | 23 | ||
10 | Morön | 22 | 29 | 57 | 17 | ||
11 | Alvik | 22 | 19 | 48 | 16 | ||
12 | Robertsfors | 22 | 18 | 46 | 14 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Selånger | 22 | 65 | 32 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anundsjö | 22 | 40 | 16 | 46 | ||
3 | Härnösand | 22 | 54 | 32 | 43 | ||
4 | Mariehem | 22 | 40 | 32 | 42 | ||
5 | Bodens | 22 | 47 | 22 | 38 | ||
6 | Skellefteå | 22 | 42 | 36 | 34 | ||
7 | Morön | 22 | 36 | 45 | 29 | ||
8 | Assi | 22 | 35 | 41 | 28 | ||
9 | Piteå | 22 | 28 | 36 | 24 | ||
10 | Team TG | 22 | 30 | 41 | 21 | ||
11 | Sollefteå | 22 | 33 | 65 | 14 | ||
12 | Umedalen | 22 | 25 | 77 | 6 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Umeå | 26 | 43 | 27 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 51 | 26 | 50 | ||
3 | IK Sirius | 26 | 44 | 20 | 50 | ||
4 | Dalkurd FF | 26 | 51 | 35 | 49 | ||
5 | BK Forward | 26 | 45 | 37 | 38 | ||
6 | Vasalunds | 26 | 44 | 36 | 37 | ||
7 | Karlstad BK | 26 | 36 | 39 | 33 | ||
8 | IK Frej | 26 | 36 | 29 | 32 | ||
9 | Syrianska | 26 | 35 | 51 | 32 | ||
10 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 26 | 38 | 30 | ||
11 | Akropolis | 26 | 32 | 36 | 29 | ||
12 | Valsta | 26 | 37 | 47 | 28 | ||
13 | Bodens | 26 | 29 | 54 | 20 | ||
14 | Hammarby | 26 | 27 | 61 | 18 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Västerås | 26 | 54 | 29 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IK Sirius | 26 | 46 | 24 | 47 | ||
3 | Syrianska | 26 | 50 | 44 | 45 | ||
4 | Hammarby | 26 | 44 | 41 | 41 | ||
5 | Vasalunds | 26 | 42 | 37 | 40 | ||
6 | Dalkurd FF | 26 | 49 | 46 | 39 | ||
7 | Umeå | 26 | 51 | 42 | 34 | ||
8 | Grondals IK | 26 | 38 | 46 | 33 | ||
9 | Valsta | 26 | 36 | 45 | 32 | ||
10 | Bodens | 26 | 35 | 59 | 32 | ||
11 | BK Forward | 26 | 45 | 40 | 31 | ||
12 | Carlstad | 26 | 28 | 38 | 31 | ||
13 | Östersunds | 26 | 30 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | Arameiska | 26 | 27 | 41 | 27 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bodens | 22 | 54 | 19 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IFK Luleå | 22 | 48 | 25 | 40 | ||
3 | Ersboda SK | 22 | 52 | 31 | 38 | ||
4 | Umedalen | 22 | 40 | 33 | 36 | ||
5 | Piteå | 22 | 45 | 43 | 35 | ||
6 | Robertsfors | 22 | 31 | 36 | 32 | ||
7 | Sollefteå | 22 | 34 | 27 | 30 | ||
8 | Mariehem | 22 | 36 | 41 | 30 | ||
9 | Anundsjö | 22 | 42 | 44 | 28 | ||
10 | Alvik | 22 | 42 | 47 | 27 | ||
11 | Friska | 22 | 47 | 52 | 25 | ||
12 | Infjärdens | 22 | 19 | 92 | 4 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Syrianska | 26 | 44 | 16 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vasalunds | 26 | 57 | 26 | 51 | ||
3 | Västerås | 26 | 59 | 36 | 51 | ||
4 | Grondals IK | 26 | 49 | 33 | 50 | ||
5 | Umeå | 26 | 43 | 38 | 41 | ||
6 | Valsta | 26 | 41 | 40 | 36 | ||
7 | BK Forward | 26 | 46 | 49 | 34 | ||
8 | Arameiska | 26 | 26 | 35 | 31 | ||
9 | Sylvia | 26 | 41 | 56 | 30 | ||
10 | Östersunds | 26 | 30 | 36 | 29 | ||
11 | IK Brage | 26 | 35 | 43 | 26 | ||
12 | Ersboda SK | 26 | 48 | 67 | 25 | ||
13 | Falu FK | 26 | 31 | 49 | 24 | ||
14 | Bodens | 26 | 27 | 53 | 22 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Assyriska | 26 | 53 | 27 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 51 | 31 | 51 | ||
3 | Vasalunds | 26 | 54 | 29 | 49 | ||
4 | Syrianska | 26 | 37 | 28 | 46 | ||
5 | BK Forward | 26 | 43 | 28 | 41 | ||
6 | Västerås | 26 | 45 | 39 | 37 | ||
7 | Bodens | 26 | 26 | 33 | 37 | ||
8 | Umeå | 26 | 50 | 43 | 35 | ||
9 | Falu FK | 26 | 31 | 44 | 31 | ||
10 | Grondals IK | 26 | 32 | 45 | 30 | ||
11 | Östersunds | 26 | 39 | 40 | 29 | ||
12 | Valsta | 26 | 31 | 33 | 29 | ||
13 | Skiljebo | 26 | 28 | 43 | 27 | ||
14 | IFK Timra | 26 | 20 | 77 | 9 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Enköpings | 26 | 53 | 36 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IK Sirius | 26 | 62 | 24 | 54 | ||
3 | Västerås | 26 | 58 | 26 | 49 | ||
4 | Vasalunds | 26 | 49 | 30 | 46 | ||
5 | Gute | 26 | 53 | 45 | 43 | ||
6 | Syrianska | 26 | 41 | 32 | 42 | ||
7 | Valsta | 26 | 39 | 34 | 38 | ||
8 | Bodens | 26 | 35 | 32 | 33 | ||
9 | BK Forward | 26 | 33 | 35 | 33 | ||
10 | Falu FK | 26 | 31 | 38 | 27 | ||
11 | Östersunds | 26 | 39 | 47 | 27 | ||
12 | Robertsfors | 26 | 35 | 50 | 27 | ||
13 | Anundsjö | 26 | 27 | 77 | 11 | ||
14 | Kiruna FF | 26 | 18 | 67 | 10 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AIK Solna | 30 | 56 | 27 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Osters IF | 30 | 48 | 36 | 55 | ||
3 | GAIS | 30 | 52 | 35 | 52 | ||
4 | Ljungskile | 30 | 41 | 29 | 50 | ||
5 | Orebro SK | 30 | 40 | 32 | 45 | ||
6 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 48 | 42 | 44 | ||
7 | Norrköping | 30 | 44 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | Falkenbergs | 30 | 38 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Eskilstuna | 30 | 32 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 36 | 32 | 38 | ||
11 | Trelleborgs | 30 | 34 | 34 | 36 | ||
12 | Mjällby | 30 | 44 | 49 | 35 | ||
13 | Degerfors | 30 | 31 | 36 | 34 | ||
14 | Bodens | 30 | 28 | 48 | 32 | ||
15 | Västerås | 30 | 35 | 62 | 27 | ||
16 | Västra | 30 | 32 | 54 | 25 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Häcken | 30 | 60 | 31 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gefle | 30 | 50 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Assyriska | 30 | 48 | 39 | 54 | ||
4 | Norrköping | 30 | 58 | 37 | 50 | ||
5 | Osters IF | 30 | 51 | 36 | 50 | ||
6 | GAIS | 30 | 45 | 40 | 49 | ||
7 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 55 | 47 | 48 | ||
8 | Västerås | 30 | 47 | 47 | 44 | ||
9 | Cafe Opera | 30 | 45 | 39 | 40 | ||
10 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 43 | 42 | 36 | ||
11 | Västra | 30 | 40 | 48 | 36 | ||
12 | Falkenbergs | 30 | 30 | 52 | 29 | ||
13 | Bodens | 30 | 32 | 40 | 28 | ||
14 | Enköpings | 30 | 31 | 44 | 26 | ||
15 | IK Brage | 30 | 41 | 62 | 25 | ||
16 | Friska | 30 | 30 | 74 | 20 |