DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RAEC Mons | 34 | 76 | 23 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union | 34 | 64 | 40 | 66 | ||
3 | Tubize | 34 | 64 | 35 | 66 | ||
4 | Tournai | 34 | 59 | 33 | 63 | ||
5 | Binche | 34 | 52 | 44 | 54 | ||
6 | Meux | 34 | 51 | 45 | 50 | ||
7 | Warnant | 34 | 45 | 42 | 49 | ||
8 | Stockay-Warf | 34 | 59 | 50 | 47 | ||
9 | La Calamine | 34 | 53 | 54 | 45 | ||
10 | Louvière | 34 | 48 | 47 | 44 | ||
11 | Union | 34 | 55 | 56 | 43 | ||
12 | Verviers | 34 | 56 | 64 | 41 | ||
13 | Verlaine | 34 | 50 | 59 | 40 | ||
14 | Ganshoren | 34 | 44 | 57 | 39 | ||
15 | Jette | 34 | 33 | 63 | 35 | ||
16 | Acren | 34 | 56 | 75 | 33 | ||
17 | Hamoir | 34 | 30 | 71 | 23 | ||
18 | Rebecq | 34 | 43 | 80 | 22 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Warnant | 34 | 58 | 31 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union Namur | 34 | 75 | 53 | 62 | ||
3 | Tubize | 34 | 70 | 33 | 61 | ||
4 | Louvière | 34 | 62 | 46 | 56 | ||
5 | Meux | 34 | 51 | 46 | 56 | ||
6 | Binche | 34 | 54 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | Rebecq | 34 | 61 | 54 | 53 | ||
8 | Stockay-Warf | 34 | 45 | 41 | 53 | ||
9 | Verlaine | 34 | 55 | 41 | 51 | ||
10 | Stade | 34 | 45 | 44 | 50 | ||
11 | Hamoir | 34 | 47 | 64 | 45 | ||
12 | Ganshoren | 34 | 47 | 47 | 44 | ||
13 | Acren | 34 | 54 | 66 | 44 | ||
14 | Union | 34 | 53 | 53 | 38 | ||
15 | Jette | 34 | 45 | 56 | 35 | ||
16 | Solières | 34 | 54 | 77 | 31 | ||
17 | Seraing B | 34 | 39 | 76 | 24 | ||
18 | Waremme | 34 | 30 | 74 | 19 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union Namur | 28 | 58 | 21 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Entité | 28 | 61 | 32 | 49 | ||
3 | Crossing | 28 | 53 | 40 | 49 | ||
4 | Aische | 28 | 61 | 41 | 48 | ||
5 | Tournai | 28 | 38 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Binche | 28 | 41 | 36 | 42 | ||
7 | Rapid | 28 | 40 | 35 | 41 | ||
8 | RAEC Mons | 28 | 55 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Jeunesse | 28 | 32 | 34 | 40 | ||
10 | Ostiches | 28 | 41 | 39 | 37 | ||
11 | SG-Tertre-Ha | 28 | 39 | 51 | 36 | ||
12 | Braine | 28 | 47 | 57 | 31 | ||
13 | Gosselies | 28 | 21 | 50 | 22 | ||
14 | PAC Buzet | 28 | 20 | 49 | 18 | ||
15 | Stockel | 28 | 32 | 81 | 10 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | PAC Buzet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ostiches | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Stockel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Entité | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Crossing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Tournai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Rapid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Aische | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | SG-Tertre-Ha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Gosselies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Binche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | RAEC Mons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Braine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Union Namur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Jeunesse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Stade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Binche | 23 | 52 | 21 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Solre-sur-Sa | 23 | 46 | 27 | 41 | ||
3 | Le Roeulx | 23 | 38 | 27 | 41 | ||
4 | RAS Monceau | 23 | 34 | 18 | 40 | ||
5 | Hornu | 23 | 41 | 27 | 38 | ||
6 | Molenbaix | 23 | 41 | 31 | 36 | ||
7 | Soignies | 23 | 38 | 36 | 34 | ||
8 | Belœil | 23 | 44 | 27 | 33 | ||
9 | Peruwelz | 23 | 32 | 32 | 30 | ||
10 | Snef-Tyber | 23 | 29 | 41 | 26 | ||
11 | Montignies | 23 | 26 | 34 | 25 | ||
12 | Houdeng | 23 | 20 | 34 | 25 | ||
13 | Antoing | 23 | 30 | 39 | 24 | ||
14 | Gilly | 23 | 19 | 41 | 19 | ||
15 | Paturages | 23 | 22 | 46 | 18 | ||
16 | Olympic | 23 | 26 | 57 | 15 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union Namur | 30 | 68 | 29 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Braine | 30 | 58 | 31 | 60 | ||
3 | Aische | 30 | 59 | 47 | 54 | ||
4 | Tournai | 30 | 46 | 25 | 52 | ||
5 | Léopold | 30 | 53 | 36 | 48 | ||
6 | Entité | 30 | 50 | 38 | 47 | ||
7 | Ostiches | 30 | 55 | 47 | 47 | ||
8 | RAEC Mons | 30 | 45 | 45 | 44 | ||
9 | Rapid | 30 | 50 | 50 | 43 | ||
10 | Stade | 30 | 37 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Jette | 30 | 48 | 56 | 34 | ||
12 | Racing Wavre | 30 | 42 | 63 | 32 | ||
13 | Ganshoren | 30 | 44 | 61 | 31 | ||
14 | Jeunesse | 30 | 45 | 65 | 29 | ||
15 | Stockel | 30 | 38 | 69 | 23 | ||
16 | Binche | 30 | 33 | 73 | 20 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RAAL | 30 | 74 | 24 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Francs | 30 | 78 | 32 | 66 | ||
3 | Onhaye | 30 | 66 | 47 | 56 | ||
4 | Tournai | 30 | 45 | 27 | 55 | ||
5 | Couvin-Marie | 30 | 62 | 41 | 54 | ||
6 | Racing Wavre | 30 | 58 | 47 | 52 | ||
7 | Binche | 30 | 56 | 53 | 52 | ||
8 | Entité | 30 | 52 | 50 | 41 | ||
9 | RAEC Mons | 30 | 44 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Jeunesse | 30 | 46 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Ganshoren | 30 | 40 | 54 | 36 | ||
12 | Léopold | 30 | 47 | 50 | 32 | ||
13 | Stade | 30 | 35 | 52 | 29 | ||
14 | Spy | 30 | 39 | 83 | 22 | ||
15 | Solre-sur-Sa | 30 | 35 | 67 | 20 | ||
16 | Waterloo | 30 | 34 | 88 | 14 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Binche | 30 | 65 | 42 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Soignies | 30 | 50 | 36 | 57 | ||
3 | Ostiches | 30 | 53 | 33 | 53 | ||
4 | Paturages | 30 | 60 | 42 | 52 | ||
5 | SG-Tertre-Ha | 30 | 58 | 36 | 51 | ||
6 | Houdeng | 30 | 62 | 49 | 50 | ||
7 | Stade | 30 | 56 | 50 | 48 | ||
8 | RAS Monceau | 30 | 48 | 43 | 48 | ||
9 | Peruwelz | 30 | 56 | 53 | 40 | ||
10 | Belœil | 30 | 37 | 52 | 34 | ||
11 | Montkainoise | 30 | 45 | 60 | 33 | ||
12 | PAC Buzet | 30 | 53 | 62 | 32 | ||
13 | Gosselies | 30 | 39 | 55 | 32 | ||
14 | Ransart | 30 | 40 | 57 | 31 | ||
15 | Courcelles | 30 | 42 | 60 | 30 | ||
16 | Estinnoise | 30 | 43 | 77 | 24 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RAEC Mons | 30 | 80 | 33 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Entité | 30 | 59 | 35 | 55 | ||
3 | Courcelles | 30 | 50 | 46 | 54 | ||
4 | Binche | 30 | 57 | 31 | 51 | ||
5 | Paturageois | 30 | 61 | 43 | 51 | ||
6 | Solre-sur-Sa | 30 | 43 | 40 | 50 | ||
7 | Soignies | 30 | 61 | 46 | 47 | ||
8 | SG-Tertre-Ha | 30 | 47 | 46 | 44 | ||
9 | Belœil | 30 | 41 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | PAC Buzet | 30 | 64 | 57 | 41 | ||
11 | Peruwelz | 30 | 47 | 56 | 35 | ||
12 | Estinnoise | 30 | 48 | 79 | 32 | ||
13 | Gosselies | 30 | 43 | 69 | 30 | ||
14 | Ransart | 30 | 36 | 64 | 27 | ||
15 | Le Roeulx | 30 | 43 | 66 | 25 | ||
16 | Fontaine-l' | 30 | 37 | 67 | 23 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tempo | 30 | 64 | 24 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Francs | 30 | 64 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Acren | 30 | 44 | 40 | 50 | ||
4 | Rebecq | 30 | 61 | 48 | 45 | ||
5 | Châtelet | 30 | 40 | 31 | 45 | ||
6 | Olympia | 30 | 59 | 45 | 44 | ||
7 | Pepingen-Hal | 30 | 48 | 54 | 42 | ||
8 | Waterloo | 30 | 49 | 44 | 41 | ||
9 | Léopold | 30 | 43 | 50 | 41 | ||
10 | Sterrebeek | 30 | 44 | 44 | 40 | ||
11 | Wolvertem | 30 | 37 | 38 | 37 | ||
12 | Ganshoren | 30 | 39 | 46 | 37 | ||
13 | Solre-sur-Sa | 30 | 45 | 59 | 36 | ||
14 | Racing | 30 | 43 | 59 | 31 | ||
15 | Assesse | 30 | 45 | 74 | 25 | ||
16 | Binche | 30 | 26 | 62 | 22 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gullegem | 30 | 66 | 22 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Winkel Sport | 30 | 75 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | Ingelmunster | 30 | 71 | 33 | 60 | ||
4 | Westhoek | 30 | 65 | 34 | 60 | ||
5 | Menen | 30 | 56 | 36 | 52 | ||
6 | Olympic | 30 | 45 | 30 | 50 | ||
7 | Racing Club | 30 | 53 | 30 | 49 | ||
8 | Ronse | 30 | 52 | 43 | 42 | ||
9 | Eernegem | 30 | 48 | 48 | 42 | ||
10 | Binche | 30 | 43 | 47 | 38 | ||
11 | Sassport | 30 | 50 | 52 | 38 | ||
12 | Acren | 30 | 39 | 54 | 34 | ||
13 | Racing | 30 | 40 | 59 | 29 | ||
14 | RAEC Mons | 30 | 33 | 56 | 27 | ||
15 | Templeuve | 30 | 33 | 66 | 19 | ||
16 | Charleroi | 30 | 11 | 142 | 5 |