PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eendracht | 30 | 89 | 31 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Berg en Dal | 30 | 78 | 44 | 61 | ||
3 | Esperanza | 30 | 54 | 34 | 53 | ||
4 | Zepperen-Bru | 30 | 53 | 38 | 53 | ||
5 | Wellen | 30 | 50 | 36 | 47 | ||
6 | Verbroederin | 30 | 43 | 36 | 47 | ||
7 | KFC Nijlen | 30 | 57 | 54 | 43 | ||
8 | Sint-Lenaart | 30 | 50 | 49 | 42 | ||
9 | Beerschot | 30 | 54 | 47 | 41 | ||
10 | Turnhout | 30 | 49 | 46 | 41 | ||
11 | Schoonbeek-B | 30 | 37 | 43 | 40 | ||
12 | Zwarte Leeuw | 30 | 39 | 41 | 36 | ||
13 | Betekom | 30 | 55 | 61 | 34 | ||
14 | Diest | 30 | 38 | 60 | 27 | ||
15 | Witgoor | 30 | 38 | 60 | 23 | ||
16 | KFC Eksel | 30 | 19 | 123 | 3 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Houtvenne | 30 | 80 | 26 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wezel | 29 | 72 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Eendracht | 29 | 61 | 32 | 61 | ||
4 | Geel-Meerhou | 29 | 64 | 35 | 57 | ||
5 | Wellen | 29 | 57 | 50 | 53 | ||
6 | Sint-Lenaart | 29 | 48 | 35 | 47 | ||
7 | Betekom | 29 | 52 | 53 | 40 | ||
8 | Zwarte Leeuw | 30 | 51 | 60 | 36 | ||
9 | Esperanza | 29 | 35 | 38 | 35 | ||
10 | Diest | 29 | 33 | 45 | 35 | ||
11 | Schoonbeek-B | 30 | 28 | 49 | 33 | ||
12 | KFC Nijlen | 29 | 38 | 59 | 29 | ||
13 | Witgoor | 29 | 41 | 55 | 26 | ||
14 | Kampenhout | 29 | 37 | 66 | 24 | ||
15 | Olympia | 29 | 32 | 63 | 23 | ||
16 | Beringen | 30 | 37 | 62 | 20 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 30 | 63 | 41 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Esperanza | 30 | 64 | 38 | 58 | ||
3 | Diest | 30 | 47 | 28 | 56 | ||
4 | KFC Lille | 30 | 63 | 55 | 54 | ||
5 | Turnhout | 30 | 53 | 28 | 49 | ||
6 | Sint-Lenaart | 30 | 49 | 41 | 47 | ||
7 | Zwarte Leeuw | 30 | 61 | 38 | 46 | ||
8 | Wellen | 30 | 46 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Eendracht | 30 | 40 | 41 | 42 | ||
10 | Beringen | 30 | 48 | 43 | 41 | ||
11 | Betekom | 30 | 53 | 51 | 41 | ||
12 | KFC Nijlen | 30 | 52 | 55 | 41 | ||
13 | Witgoor | 30 | 37 | 43 | 35 | ||
14 | De Kempen | 30 | 35 | 62 | 22 | ||
15 | Berlaar-Heik | 30 | 27 | 70 | 21 | ||
16 | Weerstand | 30 | 30 | 93 | 11 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betekom | 4 | 11 | 6 | 9 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFC Nijlen | 4 | 9 | 7 | 9 | ||
3 | Berlaar-Heik | 4 | 9 | 6 | 8 | ||
4 | KFC Lille | 4 | 13 | 7 | 7 | ||
5 | Eendracht | 4 | 11 | 8 | 7 | ||
6 | Esperanza | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Witgoor | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||
8 | Sint-Lenaart | 4 | 8 | 9 | 6 | ||
9 | Racing | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | ||
10 | Diest | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | ||
11 | Zwarte Leeuw | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||
12 | Wellen | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | ||
13 | Turnhout | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||
14 | De Kempen | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | ||
15 | Beringen | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | ||
16 | Weerstand | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lyra-Lierse | 24 | 46 | 23 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Heur | 24 | 48 | 26 | 48 | ||
3 | City Pirates | 24 | 40 | 29 | 48 | ||
4 | Houtvenne | 24 | 47 | 29 | 45 | ||
5 | Sint-Lenaart | 24 | 57 | 34 | 38 | ||
6 | Betekom | 24 | 43 | 37 | 37 | ||
7 | Eendracht | 24 | 41 | 41 | 35 | ||
8 | Wellen | 24 | 36 | 41 | 33 | ||
9 | Esperanza | 24 | 39 | 42 | 32 | ||
10 | Zwarte Leeuw | 24 | 46 | 38 | 31 | ||
11 | Beringen | 24 | 30 | 38 | 29 | ||
12 | Turnhout | 24 | 38 | 40 | 28 | ||
13 | Witgoor | 24 | 31 | 38 | 28 | ||
14 | Bilzerse | 24 | 37 | 51 | 20 | ||
15 | Helson | 24 | 26 | 51 | 18 | ||
16 | Linden | 24 | 17 | 64 | 9 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tienen | 30 | 57 | 28 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Houtvenne | 30 | 54 | 37 | 53 | ||
3 | Lyra | 30 | 48 | 32 | 52 | ||
4 | Sint-Lenaart | 30 | 58 | 46 | 46 | ||
5 | Betekom | 30 | 52 | 50 | 45 | ||
6 | Zwarte Leeuw | 30 | 50 | 48 | 43 | ||
7 | Wellen | 30 | 45 | 42 | 42 | ||
8 | Eendracht | 30 | 45 | 46 | 42 | ||
9 | Helson | 30 | 49 | 54 | 42 | ||
10 | Bornem | 30 | 40 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | Esperanza | 30 | 37 | 52 | 37 | ||
12 | Bilzerse | 30 | 53 | 58 | 35 | ||
13 | Ternesse | 30 | 38 | 52 | 33 | ||
14 | KFC Nijlen | 30 | 36 | 50 | 31 | ||
15 | Leopoldsburg | 30 | 35 | 56 | 30 | ||
16 | Racing | 30 | 36 | 46 | 27 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Braine | 26 | 70 | 29 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jette | 26 | 46 | 29 | 48 | ||
3 | Stockel | 26 | 54 | 34 | 44 | ||
4 | Union | 26 | 47 | 39 | 41 | ||
5 | Schaerbeek-E | 26 | 45 | 48 | 37 | ||
6 | Villers-La-V | 25 | 40 | 35 | 36 | ||
7 | Ixelles | 26 | 27 | 26 | 34 | ||
8 | Sporting | 26 | 54 | 46 | 33 | ||
9 | Jodoigne | 26 | 37 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | Stade | 26 | 44 | 53 | 33 | ||
11 | Kosova | 26 | 38 | 49 | 33 | ||
12 | BX Brussels | 26 | 45 | 36 | 32 | ||
13 | Racing | 25 | 30 | 64 | 23 | ||
14 | Chastre | 26 | 25 | 70 | 15 | ||
15 | Betekom | 30 | 64 | 35 | 63 | ||
16 | Veltem | 30 | 78 | 44 | 60 | ||
17 | Liedekerke | 30 | 55 | 31 | 59 | ||
18 | Stade | 30 | 71 | 40 | 52 | ||
19 | Melsbroek | 30 | 49 | 41 | 49 | ||
20 | Bertem-Leefd | 30 | 59 | 42 | 44 | ||
21 | SC Aarschot | 30 | 52 | 42 | 43 | ||
22 | Borght | 30 | 48 | 49 | 41 | ||
23 | Tervuren-Dui | 30 | 66 | 68 | 41 | ||
24 | Linden | 30 | 48 | 61 | 37 | ||
25 | Houtem-Oplin | 30 | 48 | 55 | 36 | ||
26 | Hoegaarden-O | 30 | 51 | 64 | 36 | ||
27 | Strombeek | 30 | 35 | 57 | 32 | ||
28 | Meise | 30 | 48 | 59 | 29 | ||
29 | Racing | 30 | 33 | 69 | 28 | ||
30 | Bodegem | 30 | 43 | 91 | 17 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Turnhout | 30 | 74 | 38 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | City Pirates | 30 | 80 | 40 | 59 | ||
3 | Sint-Lenaart | 30 | 45 | 32 | 54 | ||
4 | Diegem Sport | 30 | 54 | 49 | 50 | ||
5 | Vosselaar | 30 | 55 | 51 | 47 | ||
6 | Esperanza | 30 | 49 | 44 | 45 | ||
7 | Houtvenne | 30 | 60 | 54 | 44 | ||
8 | Eppegem | 30 | 49 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | Leopoldsburg | 30 | 38 | 38 | 39 | ||
10 | KFC Nijlen | 30 | 32 | 36 | 38 | ||
11 | Sterrebeek | 30 | 39 | 40 | 37 | ||
12 | Wellen | 30 | 48 | 42 | 36 | ||
13 | Diest | 30 | 46 | 67 | 34 | ||
14 | Helson | 30 | 29 | 44 | 32 | ||
15 | Betekom | 30 | 45 | 67 | 32 | ||
16 | Racing | 30 | 29 | 81 | 13 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olympic | 27 | 52 | 23 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFC Duffel | 28 | 59 | 34 | 52 | ||
3 | Châtelet | 28 | 47 | 40 | 50 | ||
4 | Sterrebeek | 28 | 50 | 39 | 49 | ||
5 | Charleroi | 28 | 47 | 45 | 48 | ||
6 | Rebecq | 28 | 44 | 35 | 43 | ||
7 | Halle | 28 | 46 | 28 | 42 | ||
8 | Molenbeek | 28 | 43 | 34 | 39 | ||
9 | Léopold | 28 | 46 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Wolvertem | 28 | 44 | 49 | 35 | ||
11 | Betekom | 28 | 42 | 39 | 34 | ||
12 | Francs | 27 | 41 | 52 | 30 | ||
13 | Ganshoren | 28 | 34 | 59 | 24 | ||
14 | Tournai | 28 | 32 | 57 | 24 | ||
15 | Waterloo | 28 | 22 | 63 | 14 | ||
16 | Géants | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betekom | 29 | 76 | 30 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stockel | 29 | 72 | 43 | 55 | ||
3 | Schaerbeek-E | 29 | 51 | 37 | 52 | ||
4 | Stade | 29 | 61 | 49 | 44 | ||
5 | Halle | 29 | 52 | 41 | 44 | ||
6 | Eppegem | 29 | 53 | 45 | 41 | ||
7 | Strombeek | 29 | 41 | 42 | 39 | ||
8 | Merchtem | 29 | 39 | 44 | 39 | ||
9 | Union | 29 | 26 | 38 | 35 | ||
10 | Liedekerke | 29 | 61 | 64 | 34 | ||
11 | Ternat | 29 | 31 | 38 | 34 | ||
12 | Racing Wavre | 29 | 38 | 46 | 34 | ||
13 | BX Brussels | 29 | 36 | 51 | 32 | ||
14 | Houtem | 29 | 34 | 51 | 32 | ||
15 | Averbode | 29 | 38 | 58 | 29 | ||
16 | Rhodienne-De | 29 | 33 | 65 | 22 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Waterloo | 30 | 82 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eppegem | 30 | 74 | 35 | 63 | ||
3 | Rebecq | 30 | 61 | 37 | 54 | ||
4 | Betekom | 30 | 67 | 55 | 53 | ||
5 | Strombeek | 30 | 64 | 45 | 52 | ||
6 | Stade | 30 | 48 | 31 | 51 | ||
7 | Averbode | 30 | 55 | 38 | 45 | ||
8 | Racing Wavre | 30 | 51 | 53 | 44 | ||
9 | Houtem | 30 | 50 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | Ternat | 30 | 56 | 59 | 42 | ||
11 | Schaerbeek-E | 30 | 71 | 52 | 40 | ||
12 | Rhodienne-De | 30 | 53 | 59 | 39 | ||
13 | Kampenhout | 30 | 42 | 48 | 35 | ||
14 | Rillaar | 30 | 33 | 56 | 27 | ||
15 | Racing | 30 | 31 | 105 | 12 | ||
16 | Opwijk | 30 | 23 | 117 | 11 |