LANDESLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Meiendorfer | 30 | 83 | 21 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bramfelder | 30 | 77 | 55 | 59 | ||
3 | Dersimspor | 30 | 65 | 47 | 55 | ||
4 | Altengamme | 30 | 86 | 57 | 53 | ||
5 | Voran Ohe | 30 | 59 | 48 | 50 | ||
6 | Nettelnburg/ | 30 | 74 | 67 | 49 | ||
7 | Buxtehude | 30 | 78 | 64 | 47 | ||
8 | Lohbrügge | 30 | 79 | 65 | 46 | ||
9 | Bergstedt | 30 | 52 | 55 | 44 | ||
10 | Rahlstedter | 30 | 62 | 57 | 41 | ||
11 | TuS Berne | 30 | 65 | 68 | 41 | ||
12 | Kosova | 30 | 46 | 76 | 33 | ||
13 | Elazig Spor | 30 | 43 | 70 | 29 | ||
14 | Juventude | 30 | 46 | 86 | 27 | ||
15 | Bergedorf | 30 | 39 | 79 | 23 | ||
16 | Condor | 30 | 51 | 90 | 18 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | TSV Sasel | 30 | 90 | 34 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vorwärts-Wa | 30 | 71 | 39 | 62 | ||
3 | Bramfelder | 30 | 81 | 38 | 59 | ||
4 | Dersimspor | 30 | 71 | 48 | 59 | ||
5 | Meiendorfer | 30 | 73 | 52 | 53 | ||
6 | Voran Ohe | 30 | 63 | 50 | 49 | ||
7 | Nettelnburg/ | 30 | 59 | 56 | 46 | ||
8 | Paloma | 30 | 60 | 46 | 43 | ||
9 | Condor | 30 | 60 | 65 | 39 | ||
10 | Bergedorf | 30 | 56 | 80 | 37 | ||
11 | Elazig Spor | 30 | 43 | 55 | 32 | ||
12 | Lohbrügge | 30 | 51 | 62 | 31 | ||
13 | Altengamme | 30 | 33 | 55 | 31 | ||
14 | Hamm United | 30 | 39 | 55 | 26 | ||
15 | Barsbüttele | 30 | 30 | 55 | 23 | ||
16 | Schwarzenbek | 30 | 26 | 116 | 13 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Poppenbütte | 27 | 102 | 36 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kosova | 27 | 57 | 29 | 57 | ||
3 | Hamm United | 28 | 55 | 29 | 57 | ||
4 | Dersimspor | 28 | 61 | 32 | 56 | ||
5 | Lohbrügge | 28 | 75 | 58 | 43 | ||
6 | Elazig Spor | 28 | 47 | 68 | 40 | ||
7 | Altengamme | 27 | 60 | 40 | 39 | ||
8 | Bramfelder | 28 | 47 | 45 | 39 | ||
9 | Bergedorf | 27 | 54 | 62 | 39 | ||
10 | Schwarzenbek | 28 | 45 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Voran Ohe | 28 | 48 | 64 | 33 | ||
12 | Vorwärts-Wa | 28 | 53 | 59 | 30 | ||
13 | Barsbüttele | 28 | 38 | 55 | 30 | ||
14 | Vier- | 28 | 42 | 73 | 20 | ||
15 | Croatia | 28 | 20 | 102 | 6 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Elmshorn | 34 | 76 | 29 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Altona 93 | 34 | 74 | 50 | 67 | ||
3 | Buchholz | 34 | 79 | 38 | 65 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 34 | 76 | 37 | 64 | ||
5 | Condor | 34 | 75 | 48 | 58 | ||
6 | Curslack-Neu | 34 | 67 | 48 | 58 | ||
7 | Halstenbek-R | 34 | 51 | 46 | 50 | ||
8 | Germania | 34 | 50 | 54 | 47 | ||
9 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 61 | 62 | 45 | ||
10 | Rugenbergen | 34 | 54 | 55 | 45 | ||
11 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 44 | 51 | 44 | ||
12 | Vier- | 34 | 45 | 55 | 41 | ||
13 | Niendorfer | 34 | 44 | 63 | 41 | ||
14 | Pinneberg | 34 | 50 | 59 | 39 | ||
15 | Bramfelder | 34 | 43 | 56 | 38 | ||
16 | Paloma | 34 | 41 | 49 | 36 | ||
17 | SV Lurup | 34 | 28 | 87 | 17 | ||
18 | Bergedorf | 34 | 35 | 106 | 15 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Victoria | 34 | 73 | 36 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bergedorf | 34 | 73 | 51 | 65 | ||
3 | Curslack-Neu | 34 | 63 | 41 | 64 | ||
4 | Germania | 34 | 66 | 49 | 60 | ||
5 | Buchholz | 34 | 55 | 39 | 59 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 34 | 62 | 37 | 58 | ||
7 | Condor | 34 | 54 | 44 | 57 | ||
8 | Niendorfer | 34 | 62 | 51 | 55 | ||
9 | Altona 93 | 34 | 52 | 51 | 50 | ||
10 | Pinneberg | 34 | 57 | 55 | 49 | ||
11 | Halstenbek-R | 34 | 46 | 52 | 46 | ||
12 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 56 | 57 | 42 | ||
13 | Vier- | 34 | 55 | 70 | 40 | ||
14 | Rugenbergen | 34 | 51 | 62 | 38 | ||
15 | Paloma | 34 | 38 | 58 | 38 | ||
16 | Oststeinbeke | 34 | 39 | 55 | 37 | ||
17 | Vorwärts-Wa | 34 | 45 | 77 | 22 | ||
18 | TSV Sasel | 34 | 38 | 100 | 10 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pauli | 34 | 103 | 36 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Buchholz | 34 | 56 | 33 | 68 | ||
3 | Curslack-Neu | 34 | 55 | 43 | 62 | ||
4 | Condor | 34 | 55 | 43 | 57 | ||
5 | Altona 93 | 34 | 63 | 46 | 54 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 34 | 55 | 44 | 52 | ||
7 | Bergedorf | 34 | 67 | 69 | 52 | ||
8 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 55 | 48 | 51 | ||
9 | Victoria | 34 | 58 | 51 | 50 | ||
10 | Germania | 34 | 55 | 47 | 45 | ||
11 | Rugenbergen | 34 | 46 | 47 | 45 | ||
12 | Niendorfer | 34 | 55 | 63 | 40 | ||
13 | Oststeinbeke | 34 | 59 | 67 | 39 | ||
14 | Paloma | 34 | 39 | 57 | 32 | ||
15 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 46 | 68 | 32 | ||
16 | Wedeler TSV | 34 | 43 | 71 | 32 | ||
17 | WTSV | 34 | 37 | 71 | 31 | ||
18 | Bramfelder | 34 | 41 | 84 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Victoria | 34 | 78 | 40 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Buchholz | 34 | 60 | 28 | 68 | ||
3 | Altona 93 | 34 | 73 | 36 | 66 | ||
4 | Curslack-Neu | 34 | 64 | 46 | 62 | ||
5 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 64 | 42 | 56 | ||
6 | Oststeinbeke | 34 | 62 | 51 | 54 | ||
7 | Paloma | 34 | 53 | 44 | 49 | ||
8 | Bergedorf | 34 | 58 | 50 | 49 | ||
9 | Condor | 34 | 50 | 58 | 45 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 34 | 52 | 47 | 44 | ||
11 | Niendorfer | 34 | 43 | 43 | 42 | ||
12 | Wedeler TSV | 34 | 57 | 63 | 40 | ||
13 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 39 | 56 | 40 | ||
14 | WTSV | 34 | 43 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | SV Lurup | 34 | 40 | 57 | 39 | ||
16 | Halstenbek-R | 34 | 40 | 73 | 32 | ||
17 | Lohbrügge | 34 | 33 | 72 | 26 | ||
18 | Uetersen | 34 | 38 | 80 | 25 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Victoria | 34 | 83 | 37 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 68 | 38 | 67 | ||
3 | Bergedorf | 34 | 67 | 39 | 67 | ||
4 | Buchholz | 34 | 56 | 29 | 66 | ||
5 | Pauli | 34 | 78 | 36 | 60 | ||
6 | Curslack-Neu | 34 | 71 | 55 | 58 | ||
7 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 54 | 58 | 50 | ||
8 | Eintracht | 34 | 61 | 60 | 49 | ||
9 | SV Lurup | 34 | 46 | 48 | 49 | ||
10 | Condor | 34 | 51 | 47 | 46 | ||
11 | Paloma | 34 | 46 | 42 | 43 | ||
12 | Niendorfer | 34 | 45 | 48 | 42 | ||
13 | Concordia | 34 | 42 | 51 | 40 | ||
14 | Halstenbek-R | 34 | 35 | 56 | 40 | ||
15 | Hamburg 93 | 34 | 43 | 75 | 30 | ||
16 | Vorwärts-Wa | 34 | 39 | 66 | 27 | ||
17 | Egenbuttel | 34 | 39 | 91 | 21 | ||
18 | Voran Ohe | 34 | 43 | 91 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holstein | 34 | 73 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Altona 93 | 34 | 80 | 35 | 65 | ||
3 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 73 | 38 | 65 | ||
4 | Hannover | 34 | 50 | 36 | 59 | ||
5 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 59 | 42 | 58 | ||
6 | Heeslingen | 34 | 60 | 49 | 56 | ||
7 | Oldenburg | 34 | 61 | 43 | 53 | ||
8 | SV Meppen | 34 | 58 | 49 | 53 | ||
9 | Oberneuland | 34 | 51 | 42 | 50 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 34 | 49 | 43 | 49 | ||
11 | Osnabrück | 34 | 54 | 43 | 48 | ||
12 | Pauli | 34 | 47 | 41 | 48 | ||
13 | Bergedorf | 34 | 44 | 74 | 39 | ||
14 | SV Lurup | 34 | 47 | 67 | 36 | ||
15 | Eintracht | 34 | 40 | 74 | 33 | ||
16 | Osterholz | 34 | 53 | 81 | 32 | ||
17 | Lübeck | 34 | 37 | 94 | 20 | ||
18 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 21 | 78 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 84 | 27 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 66 | 39 | 72 | ||
3 | Oberneuland | 34 | 59 | 44 | 59 | ||
4 | SV Meppen | 34 | 51 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | Altona 93 | 34 | 65 | 51 | 55 | ||
6 | Hannover | 34 | 55 | 44 | 55 | ||
7 | Eintracht | 34 | 61 | 49 | 52 | ||
8 | Pauli | 34 | 46 | 48 | 49 | ||
9 | Holstein | 34 | 60 | 55 | 48 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 34 | 64 | 63 | 46 | ||
11 | Neumunster | 34 | 44 | 46 | 44 | ||
12 | Osnabrück | 34 | 58 | 60 | 43 | ||
13 | Bergedorf | 33 | 56 | 64 | 42 | ||
14 | Osterholz | 34 | 38 | 53 | 41 | ||
15 | Arminia | 34 | 34 | 50 | 35 | ||
16 | Henstedt-Ulz | 33 | 36 | 61 | 27 | ||
17 | Hamburg 93 | 34 | 24 | 62 | 26 | ||
18 | Ramlingen | 34 | 41 | 92 | 18 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 91 | 39 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 75 | 34 | 75 | ||
3 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 73 | 32 | 70 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 34 | 68 | 40 | 67 | ||
5 | Hannover | 34 | 58 | 27 | 64 | ||
6 | Holstein | 34 | 67 | 53 | 56 | ||
7 | Altona 93 | 34 | 61 | 52 | 48 | ||
8 | SV Meppen | 34 | 51 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Arminia | 34 | 63 | 64 | 45 | ||
10 | Pauli | 34 | 47 | 56 | 44 | ||
11 | Bergedorf | 34 | 45 | 50 | 41 | ||
12 | Eintracht | 34 | 51 | 61 | 41 | ||
13 | Osnabrück | 34 | 49 | 65 | 39 | ||
14 | Neumunster | 34 | 39 | 69 | 33 | ||
15 | Kropp | 34 | 43 | 83 | 31 | ||
16 | Eider | 34 | 54 | 85 | 30 | ||
17 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 38 | 75 | 24 | ||
18 | Brinkumer | 34 | 38 | 79 | 23 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kickers | 34 | 64 | 18 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 85 | 33 | 75 | ||
3 | SV Meppen | 34 | 64 | 25 | 74 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 34 | 79 | 33 | 65 | ||
5 | Neumunster | 34 | 55 | 39 | 58 | ||
6 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 62 | 48 | 54 | ||
7 | Holstein | 34 | 67 | 56 | 54 | ||
8 | Pauli | 34 | 50 | 53 | 54 | ||
9 | Arminia | 34 | 42 | 50 | 49 | ||
10 | Bergedorf | 34 | 61 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | Hannover | 34 | 41 | 47 | 43 | ||
12 | Altona 93 | 34 | 49 | 55 | 42 | ||
13 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 51 | 63 | 37 | ||
14 | Eider | 34 | 57 | 75 | 37 | ||
15 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 32 | 74 | 31 | ||
16 | Concordia | 34 | 38 | 65 | 27 | ||
17 | Lübeck | 34 | 35 | 85 | 20 | ||
18 | Victoria | 34 | 32 | 90 | 16 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osnabrück | 32 | 75 | 38 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wolfsburg | 32 | 78 | 35 | 65 | ||
3 | Holstein | 32 | 64 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | FC St Pauli | 32 | 56 | 33 | 60 | ||
5 | Göttingen | 32 | 65 | 42 | 59 | ||
6 | Bremerhaven | 32 | 57 | 47 | 53 | ||
7 | VfB Lübeck | 32 | 46 | 41 | 50 | ||
8 | Arminia | 32 | 53 | 51 | 46 | ||
9 | Oldenburg | 32 | 44 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | Barmbek-Uhle | 32 | 42 | 45 | 40 | ||
11 | TuS Celle | 32 | 39 | 61 | 36 | ||
12 | Itzehoer | 32 | 57 | 71 | 34 | ||
13 | HSC Leu 06 | 32 | 42 | 57 | 32 | ||
14 | Phönix | 32 | 41 | 61 | 32 | ||
15 | Bergedorf | 32 | 46 | 79 | 31 | ||
16 | Olympia | 32 | 28 | 49 | 27 | ||
17 | Concordia | 32 | 22 | 60 | 18 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osnabrück | 32 | 94 | 27 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VfB Lübeck | 32 | 61 | 39 | 63 | ||
3 | FC St Pauli | 32 | 64 | 37 | 62 | ||
4 | Göttingen | 32 | 66 | 51 | 58 | ||
5 | Arminia | 32 | 51 | 35 | 53 | ||
6 | Wolfsburg | 32 | 59 | 44 | 53 | ||
7 | Phönix | 32 | 55 | 41 | 53 | ||
8 | Holstein | 32 | 47 | 51 | 44 | ||
9 | Bremerhaven | 32 | 53 | 57 | 40 | ||
10 | Barmbek-Uhle | 32 | 48 | 57 | 38 | ||
11 | Bergedorf | 32 | 56 | 67 | 37 | ||
12 | Oldenburg | 32 | 47 | 59 | 34 | ||
13 | Concordia | 32 | 41 | 64 | 33 | ||
14 | Itzehoer | 32 | 47 | 72 | 32 | ||
15 | Heider SV | 32 | 46 | 79 | 27 | ||
16 | TuS Celle | 32 | 48 | 71 | 26 | ||
17 | SC Sperber | 32 | 39 | 71 | 25 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arminia | 32 | 64 | 25 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Göttingen | 32 | 66 | 36 | 64 | ||
3 | Wolfsburg | 32 | 61 | 34 | 60 | ||
4 | FC St Pauli | 32 | 60 | 30 | 58 | ||
5 | Bremerhaven | 32 | 48 | 53 | 56 | ||
6 | Phönix | 32 | 49 | 39 | 52 | ||
7 | Holstein | 32 | 47 | 37 | 47 | ||
8 | Osnabrück | 32 | 51 | 43 | 47 | ||
9 | VfB Lübeck | 32 | 44 | 41 | 46 | ||
10 | SC Sperber | 32 | 53 | 63 | 45 | ||
11 | Oldenburg | 32 | 49 | 49 | 40 | ||
12 | Itzehoer | 32 | 50 | 64 | 37 | ||
13 | Concordia | 32 | 42 | 52 | 33 | ||
14 | Barmbek-Uhle | 32 | 56 | 79 | 33 | ||
15 | Bergedorf | 32 | 31 | 54 | 30 | ||
16 | Altona 93 | 32 | 37 | 78 | 28 | ||
17 | TuS Haste | 32 | 40 | 71 | 27 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arminia | 32 | 78 | 28 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holstein | 32 | 68 | 32 | 64 | ||
3 | Göttingen | 32 | 65 | 24 | 63 | ||
4 | Wolfsburg | 32 | 57 | 33 | 59 | ||
5 | FC St Pauli | 32 | 71 | 44 | 55 | ||
6 | Concordia | 32 | 50 | 40 | 52 | ||
7 | Osnabrück | 32 | 61 | 50 | 43 | ||
8 | Oldenburg | 32 | 49 | 73 | 43 | ||
9 | Altona 93 | 32 | 43 | 46 | 41 | ||
10 | Itzehoer | 32 | 56 | 74 | 41 | ||
11 | Bergedorf | 32 | 45 | 57 | 38 | ||
12 | VfB Lübeck | 32 | 41 | 43 | 37 | ||
13 | Barmbek-Uhle | 32 | 48 | 77 | 35 | ||
14 | SC Sperber | 32 | 42 | 54 | 33 | ||
15 | Bremerhaven | 32 | 34 | 57 | 31 | ||
16 | Hildesheim | 32 | 25 | 57 | 31 | ||
17 | Bremer SV | 32 | 40 | 84 | 25 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC St Pauli | 32 | 84 | 39 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Göttingen | 32 | 65 | 32 | 63 | ||
3 | Holstein | 32 | 68 | 41 | 61 | ||
4 | Bremerhaven | 32 | 61 | 47 | 53 | ||
5 | Arminia | 32 | 67 | 49 | 50 | ||
6 | VfB Lübeck | 32 | 44 | 35 | 48 | ||
7 | Wolfsburg | 32 | 55 | 55 | 47 | ||
8 | Osnabrück | 32 | 56 | 55 | 46 | ||
9 | Concordia | 32 | 49 | 52 | 45 | ||
10 | Altona 93 | 32 | 41 | 47 | 45 | ||
11 | Bergedorf | 32 | 56 | 65 | 43 | ||
12 | Bremer SV | 32 | 58 | 68 | 41 | ||
13 | Itzehoer | 32 | 48 | 60 | 39 | ||
14 | Oldenburg | 32 | 58 | 69 | 38 | ||
15 | Hildesheim | 32 | 35 | 54 | 33 | ||
16 | Friedrichsor | 32 | 45 | 74 | 31 | ||
17 | Victoria | 32 | 36 | 84 | 19 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holstein | 32 | 94 | 41 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC St Pauli | 32 | 79 | 45 | 59 | ||
3 | Altona 93 | 32 | 69 | 45 | 58 | ||
4 | Arminia | 32 | 76 | 49 | 57 | ||
5 | Göttingen | 32 | 62 | 40 | 54 | ||
6 | Bergedorf | 32 | 61 | 62 | 44 | ||
7 | Wolfsburg | 32 | 53 | 56 | 44 | ||
8 | Concordia | 32 | 44 | 57 | 43 | ||
9 | Bremerhaven | 32 | 46 | 55 | 42 | ||
10 | Osnabrück | 32 | 71 | 65 | 41 | ||
11 | VfB Lübeck | 32 | 42 | 56 | 39 | ||
12 | Victoria | 32 | 52 | 73 | 38 | ||
13 | Oldenburg | 32 | 52 | 59 | 37 | ||
14 | Neumunster | 32 | 52 | 71 | 37 | ||
15 | Friedrichsor | 32 | 41 | 59 | 36 | ||
16 | Hildesheim | 32 | 49 | 60 | 35 | ||
17 | Rasensport | 32 | 39 | 89 | 24 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC St Pauli | 34 | 87 | 35 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hannover 96 | 34 | 78 | 27 | 71 | ||
3 | Altona 93 | 34 | 82 | 46 | 65 | ||
4 | Arminia | 34 | 73 | 44 | 63 | ||
5 | Holstein | 34 | 72 | 48 | 61 | ||
6 | Osnabrück | 34 | 56 | 52 | 55 | ||
7 | Oldenburg | 34 | 63 | 50 | 54 | ||
8 | Bergedorf | 34 | 65 | 65 | 48 | ||
9 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 50 | 61 | 48 | ||
10 | Neumunster | 34 | 56 | 61 | 45 | ||
11 | Hildesheim | 34 | 40 | 53 | 38 | ||
12 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 59 | 78 | 38 | ||
13 | Victoria | 34 | 49 | 71 | 38 | ||
14 | Bremerhaven | 34 | 48 | 48 | 37 | ||
15 | Concordia | 34 | 39 | 62 | 31 | ||
16 | Friedrichsor | 34 | 46 | 85 | 31 | ||
17 | Oldenburg | 34 | 36 | 69 | 29 | ||
18 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 40 | 84 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hamburger | 30 | 100 | 40 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Werder | 30 | 102 | 44 | 69 | ||
3 | Eintracht | 30 | 62 | 41 | 54 | ||
4 | Neumunster | 30 | 48 | 46 | 49 | ||
5 | Holstein | 30 | 73 | 58 | 48 | ||
6 | FC St Pauli | 30 | 48 | 45 | 41 | ||
7 | Osnabrück | 30 | 44 | 46 | 40 | ||
8 | Hannover 96 | 30 | 47 | 61 | 39 | ||
9 | Hildesheim | 30 | 51 | 62 | 38 | ||
10 | Arminia | 30 | 56 | 64 | 37 | ||
11 | Bergedorf | 30 | 44 | 57 | 35 | ||
12 | Bremerhaven | 30 | 40 | 56 | 33 | ||
13 | Oldenburg | 30 | 46 | 67 | 32 | ||
14 | Concordia | 30 | 43 | 64 | 32 | ||
15 | Altona 93 | 30 | 51 | 76 | 32 | ||
16 | VfB Lübeck | 30 | 37 | 65 | 27 |