2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 25 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ramon Sicart | 22 | 119 | 44 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bellvei A | 22 | 82 | 39 | 53 | ||
3 | Escola | 21 | 89 | 23 | 50 | ||
4 | La Riera D | 21 | 69 | 59 | 32 | ||
5 | UniÒ | 21 | 58 | 41 | 29 | ||
6 | Joventut | 22 | 60 | 71 | 29 | ||
7 | Base Marc B. | 22 | 60 | 63 | 27 | ||
8 | Roda Bara | 20 | 57 | 67 | 27 | ||
9 | Altafulla B | 21 | 48 | 72 | 24 | ||
10 | Vendrell B | 22 | 37 | 90 | 19 | ||
11 | Gimnastic | 22 | 38 | 78 | 14 | ||
12 | Base | 22 | 34 | 104 | 10 | ||
13 | Cunit B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Tancat A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 25 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cubelles B | 23 | 255 | 14 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unió | 24 | 109 | 51 | 55 | ||
3 | Roda Bara | 24 | 133 | 74 | 53 | ||
4 | Cunit A | 24 | 108 | 63 | 49 | ||
5 | Altafulla B | 24 | 121 | 87 | 49 | ||
6 | Bellvei A | 23 | 96 | 89 | 39 | ||
7 | Torredembarr | 22 | 75 | 77 | 34 | ||
8 | Vendrell A | 23 | 81 | 84 | 33 | ||
9 | Joventut | 24 | 57 | 127 | 25 | ||
10 | La Riera C | 24 | 54 | 128 | 18 | ||
11 | Base Marc B. | 24 | 30 | 134 | 14 | ||
12 | Base | 24 | 34 | 146 | 13 | ||
13 | Gimnastic | 23 | 36 | 168 | 0 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 25 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Base Marc B. | 27 | 255 | 26 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cubelles B | 28 | 216 | 54 | 71 | ||
3 | Tecnifutbol | 27 | 200 | 43 | 71 | ||
4 | Torredembarr | 27 | 112 | 62 | 54 | ||
5 | Gimnastic | 28 | 111 | 63 | 52 | ||
6 | Riera | 26 | 99 | 62 | 47 | ||
7 | Bellvei A | 28 | 106 | 117 | 45 | ||
8 | Cunit A | 28 | 94 | 111 | 37 | ||
9 | Santa Oliva | 28 | 88 | 128 | 32 | ||
10 | Vendrell B | 28 | 81 | 131 | 27 | ||
11 | Tancat | 27 | 66 | 115 | 25 | ||
12 | Escola | 27 | 51 | 156 | 20 | ||
13 | Joventut | 26 | 47 | 129 | 16 | ||
14 | Altafulla | 27 | 49 | 222 | 14 | ||
15 | Base | 28 | 34 | 196 | 8 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 25 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roda Bara | 28 | 224 | 31 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tancat E | 28 | 153 | 83 | 65 | ||
3 | Santa Oliva | 28 | 149 | 57 | 63 | ||
4 | La Riera B | 28 | 158 | 73 | 61 | ||
5 | Cubelles D | 27 | 134 | 62 | 60 | ||
6 | Unió | 27 | 116 | 66 | 46 | ||
7 | Joventut | 28 | 119 | 103 | 44 | ||
8 | Escola | 28 | 85 | 93 | 34 | ||
9 | Cunit A | 28 | 85 | 149 | 29 | ||
10 | Calafell A | 28 | 82 | 127 | 27 | ||
11 | Altafulla A | 28 | 94 | 136 | 27 | ||
12 | Bellvei A | 28 | 55 | 123 | 27 | ||
13 | Segur A | 28 | 69 | 128 | 21 | ||
14 | Base Marc B. | 28 | 45 | 196 | 17 | ||
15 | Base | 28 | 26 | 167 | 9 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 24 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Base | 28 | 150 | 38 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Riera A | 28 | 121 | 49 | 66 | ||
3 | Santa Oliva | 28 | 158 | 79 | 64 | ||
4 | Sant Jaume. | 28 | 123 | 62 | 64 | ||
5 | Unió | 28 | 136 | 56 | 60 | ||
6 | Segur A | 28 | 148 | 80 | 57 | ||
7 | Tancat B | 28 | 94 | 80 | 43 | ||
8 | Escola | 28 | 92 | 85 | 42 | ||
9 | Joventut | 28 | 104 | 97 | 36 | ||
10 | Escola Valls | 28 | 75 | 123 | 31 | ||
11 | Roda Bara | 28 | 60 | 122 | 21 | ||
12 | Bellvei A | 28 | 55 | 136 | 18 | ||
13 | Vendrell C | 28 | 82 | 176 | 17 | ||
14 | Torredembarr | 28 | 41 | 134 | 9 | ||
15 | Catllar | 28 | 29 | 151 | 9 | ||
16 | Cunit B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |