TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Waidhofen | 30 | 57 | 31 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Admira | 30 | 45 | 34 | 55 | ||
3 | Parndorf | 30 | 63 | 32 | 54 | ||
4 | Horn | 30 | 51 | 30 | 54 | ||
5 | Rapid Wien | 30 | 49 | 30 | 50 | ||
6 | Ostbahn XI | 30 | 44 | 32 | 48 | ||
7 | Neusiedl | 30 | 52 | 44 | 47 | ||
8 | Wiener SC | 30 | 59 | 50 | 46 | ||
9 | Mattersburg | 30 | 51 | 46 | 41 | ||
10 | Baumgarten | 30 | 41 | 60 | 41 | ||
11 | FAC Wien | 30 | 49 | 53 | 40 | ||
12 | Schwechat | 30 | 36 | 35 | 39 | ||
13 | Wienerberg | 30 | 46 | 49 | 39 | ||
14 | Gaflenz | 30 | 27 | 74 | 23 | ||
15 | Würmla | 30 | 33 | 66 | 17 | ||
16 | Zwettl | 30 | 32 | 69 | 17 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baumgarten | 30 | 74 | 25 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Parndorf II | 30 | 40 | 20 | 59 | ||
3 | Oberwart | 30 | 50 | 30 | 55 | ||
4 | Kohfidisch | 30 | 46 | 27 | 50 | ||
5 | Oberpullendo | 30 | 48 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Güssing | 30 | 42 | 37 | 46 | ||
7 | Purbach | 30 | 27 | 26 | 45 | ||
8 | Neudörfl | 30 | 42 | 43 | 44 | ||
9 | Forchtenstei | 30 | 45 | 46 | 42 | ||
10 | Schattendorf | 30 | 35 | 43 | 36 | ||
11 | Neuberg | 30 | 38 | 49 | 36 | ||
12 | Horitschon | 30 | 40 | 49 | 35 | ||
13 | Klingenbach | 30 | 43 | 53 | 33 | ||
14 | Jennersdorf | 30 | 42 | 65 | 26 | ||
15 | Margarethen | 30 | 30 | 53 | 25 | ||
16 | Tadten | 30 | 19 | 60 | 20 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Polten | 30 | 58 | 21 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FAC Wien | 30 | 59 | 31 | 65 | ||
3 | Rapid Wien | 30 | 60 | 34 | 57 | ||
4 | Wiener SC | 30 | 50 | 24 | 56 | ||
5 | First Vienna | 30 | 43 | 34 | 49 | ||
6 | Horn | 30 | 54 | 45 | 46 | ||
7 | Würmla | 30 | 48 | 49 | 46 | ||
8 | Neusiedl | 30 | 40 | 47 | 41 | ||
9 | Admira | 30 | 50 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Wienerberg | 30 | 34 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | Waidhofen | 30 | 39 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | Mattersburg | 30 | 43 | 46 | 34 | ||
13 | Zwettl | 30 | 47 | 58 | 33 | ||
14 | Schwechat | 30 | 32 | 47 | 32 | ||
15 | Baumgarten | 30 | 35 | 73 | 19 | ||
16 | Eisenstadt | 30 | 13 | 73 | 11 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Schwadorf | 30 | 66 | 20 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PSV Wien | 30 | 63 | 25 | 65 | ||
3 | First Vienna | 30 | 67 | 36 | 60 | ||
4 | Wiener SC | 30 | 70 | 26 | 59 | ||
5 | Polten | 30 | 71 | 27 | 56 | ||
6 | Rapid Wien | 30 | 60 | 36 | 53 | ||
7 | Waidhofen | 30 | 41 | 40 | 45 | ||
8 | Neusiedl | 30 | 40 | 41 | 38 | ||
9 | Zwettl | 30 | 45 | 62 | 38 | ||
10 | Baumgarten | 30 | 34 | 46 | 32 | ||
11 | Eisenstadt | 30 | 43 | 80 | 32 | ||
12 | Würmla | 30 | 36 | 46 | 29 | ||
13 | Schwechat | 30 | 31 | 61 | 29 | ||
14 | Kremser SC | 30 | 33 | 71 | 24 | ||
15 | Admira | 30 | 25 | 75 | 19 | ||
16 | Ritzing | 30 | 27 | 60 | 15 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wiener SC | 30 | 50 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FAC Wien | 30 | 46 | 30 | 52 | ||
3 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 43 | 25 | 49 | ||
4 | Klingenbach | 30 | 54 | 43 | 47 | ||
5 | Schwechat | 30 | 43 | 34 | 47 | ||
6 | Eisenstadt | 30 | 42 | 27 | 45 | ||
7 | Waidhofen | 30 | 43 | 37 | 45 | ||
8 | Hundsheim | 30 | 35 | 25 | 43 | ||
9 | Neuberg | 30 | 43 | 39 | 41 | ||
10 | Rohrbach | 30 | 47 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | First Vienna | 30 | 40 | 43 | 37 | ||
12 | Stadlau | 30 | 34 | 55 | 31 | ||
13 | Austria Wien | 30 | 20 | 38 | 30 | ||
14 | Kremser SC | 30 | 37 | 46 | 29 | ||
15 | Zwettl | 30 | 31 | 63 | 28 | ||
16 | Baumgarten | 30 | 31 | 55 | 25 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 65 | 31 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FAC Wien | 30 | 57 | 29 | 56 | ||
3 | Hundsheim | 30 | 57 | 31 | 56 | ||
4 | Neuberg | 30 | 40 | 27 | 53 | ||
5 | Zwettl | 30 | 37 | 41 | 46 | ||
6 | Waidhofen | 30 | 51 | 37 | 45 | ||
7 | Eisenstadt | 30 | 40 | 31 | 43 | ||
8 | Baumgarten | 30 | 43 | 36 | 43 | ||
9 | Klingenbach | 30 | 42 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Stadlau | 30 | 40 | 54 | 35 | ||
11 | Austria Wien | 30 | 38 | 40 | 34 | ||
12 | Schwechat | 30 | 32 | 44 | 33 | ||
13 | Deutschkreut | 30 | 36 | 55 | 32 | ||
14 | Würmla | 30 | 33 | 44 | 31 | ||
15 | Simmeringer | 30 | 28 | 57 | 30 | ||
16 | Stockerau | 30 | 29 | 63 | 29 |