PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fernando | 30 | 68 | 35 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trebujena | 30 | 46 | 32 | 54 | ||
3 | Roteña | 30 | 55 | 41 | 54 | ||
4 | Puerto Real | 30 | 63 | 29 | 53 | ||
5 | Guadiaro | 30 | 54 | 39 | 53 | ||
6 | Portuense | 30 | 55 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Balón | 30 | 39 | 38 | 47 | ||
8 | Algeciras | 30 | 63 | 54 | 42 | ||
9 | Jerez | 30 | 44 | 35 | 41 | ||
10 | Grupo | 30 | 49 | 53 | 41 | ||
11 | Xerez | 30 | 57 | 51 | 40 | ||
12 | Guadalcacín | 30 | 53 | 46 | 39 | ||
13 | CD Jédula | 30 | 43 | 51 | 39 | ||
14 | Barbate | 30 | 55 | 53 | 35 | ||
15 | Recreativo | 30 | 27 | 74 | 17 | ||
16 | Villamartín | 30 | 20 | 126 | 7 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Balón | 28 | 70 | 27 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Algaida | 28 | 54 | 26 | 61 | ||
3 | Xerez | 28 | 59 | 33 | 57 | ||
4 | Portuense | 28 | 52 | 25 | 53 | ||
5 | Roteña | 28 | 40 | 34 | 43 | ||
6 | Fernando | 28 | 48 | 47 | 40 | ||
7 | Trebujena | 28 | 37 | 37 | 40 | ||
8 | CD Jédula | 28 | 37 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Villamartín | 28 | 35 | 41 | 35 | ||
10 | Recreativo | 28 | 32 | 47 | 28 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 31 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Balón | 6 | 14 | 2 | 16 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ubrique UD | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
3 | Bernardo | 6 | 15 | 14 | 9 | ||
4 | Trebujena | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||
5 | Roteña | 4 | 6 | 15 | 0 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puerto Real | 25 | 53 | 23 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 25 | 48 | 21 | 54 | ||
3 | Balón | 25 | 48 | 27 | 46 | ||
4 | Ubrique UD | 25 | 39 | 29 | 44 | ||
5 | Roteña | 25 | 36 | 29 | 42 | ||
6 | Torno 2009 | 25 | 42 | 30 | 39 | ||
7 | Trebujena | 25 | 41 | 31 | 39 | ||
8 | Tarifa UD | 25 | 35 | 33 | 36 | ||
9 | Villamartín | 25 | 32 | 31 | 35 | ||
10 | Chipiona CF | 25 | 49 | 40 | 34 | ||
11 | Bernardo | 25 | 35 | 35 | 32 | ||
12 | Tesorillo | 25 | 33 | 45 | 32 | ||
13 | Chiclana | 25 | 31 | 45 | 31 | ||
14 | Recreativo | 25 | 29 | 36 | 29 | ||
15 | Barbate | 25 | 19 | 37 | 21 | ||
16 | Algeciras | 25 | 29 | 64 | 21 | ||
17 | Grupo | 25 | 23 | 46 | 15 | ||
18 | Vejer | 25 | 26 | 46 | 14 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chiclana CF | 34 | 57 | 29 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trebujena | 34 | 68 | 34 | 71 | ||
3 | Grupo | 34 | 62 | 27 | 67 | ||
4 | Balón | 34 | 68 | 35 | 67 | ||
5 | Villamartín | 34 | 59 | 34 | 67 | ||
6 | Ubrique UD | 34 | 66 | 47 | 60 | ||
7 | Jerez | 34 | 54 | 47 | 49 | ||
8 | Algeciras | 34 | 72 | 67 | 48 | ||
9 | Vejer | 34 | 49 | 51 | 45 | ||
10 | Recreativo | 34 | 48 | 50 | 45 | ||
11 | Tarifa UD | 34 | 44 | 52 | 44 | ||
12 | Chiclana | 34 | 50 | 59 | 43 | ||
13 | Tesorillo | 34 | 56 | 52 | 41 | ||
14 | Torno 2009 | 34 | 52 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | Guadiaro | 34 | 47 | 58 | 38 | ||
16 | Fernando | 33 | 35 | 66 | 26 | ||
17 | Alcalá | 33 | 31 | 79 | 20 | ||
18 | Sanluqueña | 34 | 24 | 94 | 12 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Grupo | 34 | 68 | 26 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roteña | 34 | 55 | 33 | 64 | ||
3 | Trebujena | 34 | 59 | 37 | 62 | ||
4 | Jerez | 33 | 63 | 39 | 59 | ||
5 | Villamartín | 34 | 58 | 45 | 59 | ||
6 | Balón | 34 | 58 | 37 | 54 | ||
7 | Chiclana CF | 33 | 56 | 37 | 54 | ||
8 | Vejer | 34 | 52 | 46 | 52 | ||
9 | Torno 2009 | 33 | 61 | 66 | 48 | ||
10 | Fernando | 34 | 56 | 53 | 46 | ||
11 | Guadiaro | 34 | 53 | 54 | 46 | ||
12 | Tesorillo | 33 | 51 | 63 | 41 | ||
13 | Sanluqueña | 33 | 50 | 68 | 40 | ||
14 | Recreativo | 33 | 39 | 49 | 39 | ||
15 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 40 | 60 | 37 | ||
16 | Rayo | 34 | 47 | 64 | 35 | ||
17 | CD Jédula | 33 | 29 | 70 | 27 | ||
18 | Chipiona CF | 33 | 25 | 73 | 18 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chiclana | 34 | 75 | 29 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Balón | 34 | 91 | 40 | 67 | ||
3 | Trebujena | 33 | 62 | 26 | 67 | ||
4 | Jerez | 34 | 85 | 40 | 65 | ||
5 | Grupo | 33 | 70 | 48 | 59 | ||
6 | Villamartín | 34 | 71 | 43 | 59 | ||
7 | Tesorillo | 33 | 70 | 59 | 57 | ||
8 | Guadiaro | 34 | 56 | 54 | 49 | ||
9 | Torno 2009 | 33 | 44 | 43 | 49 | ||
10 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 55 | 61 | 43 | ||
11 | Chipiona CF | 33 | 51 | 70 | 42 | ||
12 | CD Jédula | 33 | 50 | 55 | 41 | ||
13 | Recreativo | 34 | 49 | 57 | 40 | ||
14 | Sanluqueño | 34 | 55 | 71 | 37 | ||
15 | Estella Cd | 33 | 36 | 79 | 28 | ||
16 | Cortijillos | 33 | 29 | 74 | 23 | ||
17 | Algeciras | 33 | 30 | 69 | 19 | ||
18 | CD Rivera | 33 | 30 | 91 | 18 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xerez | 31 | 89 | 12 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trebujena | 32 | 64 | 41 | 62 | ||
3 | CD Jédula | 32 | 62 | 46 | 56 | ||
4 | Guadiaro | 31 | 53 | 39 | 51 | ||
5 | CD Rivera | 32 | 55 | 40 | 48 | ||
6 | Estella Cd | 32 | 61 | 60 | 48 | ||
7 | Torno 2009 | 31 | 46 | 42 | 48 | ||
8 | Jose Obrero | 31 | 59 | 45 | 47 | ||
9 | Balón | 31 | 66 | 61 | 45 | ||
10 | Barbate | 32 | 43 | 62 | 43 | ||
11 | Tesorillo | 30 | 64 | 47 | 42 | ||
12 | Chiclana | 31 | 46 | 41 | 42 | ||
13 | Novo | 32 | 42 | 70 | 32 | ||
14 | Puerto Real | 31 | 33 | 61 | 32 | ||
15 | Bernardo | 31 | 39 | 73 | 30 | ||
16 | Florida | 29 | 49 | 97 | 19 | ||
17 | Balona | 23 | 24 | 58 | 12 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roteña | 32 | 58 | 29 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 32 | 41 | 27 | 54 | ||
3 | CD Rota | 32 | 50 | 41 | 54 | ||
4 | Chiclana CF | 32 | 51 | 37 | 52 | ||
5 | Valverdeña | 32 | 47 | 30 | 50 | ||
6 | Sanluqueño | 32 | 57 | 56 | 50 | ||
7 | Grupo | 32 | 52 | 40 | 49 | ||
8 | Balón | 32 | 50 | 39 | 49 | ||
9 | Algaida UD | 32 | 51 | 52 | 45 | ||
10 | Xerez CD | 32 | 40 | 41 | 43 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 32 | 42 | 42 | 39 | ||
12 | Cortijillos | 32 | 35 | 43 | 39 | ||
13 | Chipiona CF | 32 | 38 | 47 | 39 | ||
14 | Villamartín | 32 | 45 | 59 | 38 | ||
15 | Mazagon CF | 32 | 49 | 64 | 38 | ||
16 | Chiclana | 32 | 31 | 57 | 25 | ||
17 | Balona | 32 | 37 | 70 | 25 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Guadalcacín | 32 | 51 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Los Barrios | 32 | 57 | 24 | 65 | ||
3 | CD Rota | 32 | 55 | 45 | 51 | ||
4 | Valverdeña | 32 | 55 | 47 | 51 | ||
5 | Grupo | 32 | 43 | 39 | 50 | ||
6 | Chiclana CF | 32 | 49 | 35 | 48 | ||
7 | Roteña | 32 | 53 | 58 | 47 | ||
8 | Chiclana | 32 | 36 | 38 | 46 | ||
9 | Jerez | 32 | 44 | 38 | 43 | ||
10 | Sanluqueño | 32 | 43 | 43 | 41 | ||
11 | Balón | 32 | 43 | 45 | 39 | ||
12 | Chipiona CF | 32 | 27 | 32 | 39 | ||
13 | UD Algaida | 32 | 43 | 49 | 38 | ||
14 | Mazagon CF | 32 | 41 | 39 | 38 | ||
15 | Puerto Real | 32 | 49 | 58 | 33 | ||
16 | Tesorillo | 32 | 38 | 71 | 31 | ||
17 | Aljaraque | 32 | 36 | 74 | 24 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Palma Cf | 32 | 57 | 25 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olímpica | 32 | 60 | 32 | 70 | ||
3 | Xerez B | 32 | 67 | 25 | 67 | ||
4 | Sanluqueño | 32 | 50 | 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Isla | 32 | 53 | 44 | 50 | ||
6 | Cd Rota | 32 | 45 | 37 | 47 | ||
7 | Puerto Real | 32 | 60 | 64 | 47 | ||
8 | Jerez | 32 | 50 | 52 | 42 | ||
9 | Balón | 32 | 58 | 60 | 40 | ||
10 | Chiclana | 32 | 41 | 43 | 40 | ||
11 | Guadalcacín | 32 | 43 | 49 | 40 | ||
12 | UD Algaida | 32 | 47 | 64 | 40 | ||
13 | Chiclana CF | 32 | 37 | 38 | 39 | ||
14 | Grupo | 32 | 45 | 59 | 39 | ||
15 | Ud Tarifa | 32 | 47 | 59 | 37 | ||
16 | CD Canela | 32 | 40 | 67 | 26 | ||
17 | Almonte | 32 | 40 | 83 | 20 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Los Barrios | 34 | 68 | 25 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puerto Real | 34 | 70 | 39 | 69 | ||
3 | Xerez B | 34 | 87 | 42 | 68 | ||
4 | Isla | 34 | 57 | 35 | 66 | ||
5 | Balón | 34 | 59 | 47 | 62 | ||
6 | Chiclana CF | 34 | 60 | 39 | 61 | ||
7 | Grupo | 34 | 53 | 50 | 47 | ||
8 | Valverdeña | 34 | 56 | 57 | 46 | ||
9 | Guadalcacín | 34 | 56 | 56 | 45 | ||
10 | Tarifa UD | 34 | 42 | 51 | 44 | ||
11 | Chiclana | 34 | 55 | 53 | 43 | ||
12 | La Palma | 34 | 40 | 40 | 42 | ||
13 | CD Rota | 34 | 45 | 47 | 42 | ||
14 | Almonte | 34 | 49 | 79 | 41 | ||
15 | Roque Lepe | 34 | 34 | 55 | 34 | ||
16 | Roteña | 34 | 48 | 79 | 29 | ||
17 | Chipiona CF | 34 | 30 | 71 | 27 | ||
18 | Pinzón CD | 34 | 36 | 80 | 23 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roque | 34 | 65 | 25 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arcos CF | 34 | 69 | 31 | 75 | ||
3 | Xerez B | 34 | 52 | 16 | 73 | ||
4 | Chiclana | 34 | 66 | 29 | 71 | ||
5 | Atlético | 34 | 66 | 60 | 50 | ||
6 | CD Rota | 34 | 44 | 48 | 49 | ||
7 | Barbate | 34 | 46 | 50 | 48 | ||
8 | Valverdeña | 34 | 43 | 40 | 47 | ||
9 | La Palma | 34 | 53 | 48 | 46 | ||
10 | Isla | 34 | 45 | 45 | 44 | ||
11 | Balón | 34 | 46 | 49 | 44 | ||
12 | Pinzón CD | 34 | 44 | 53 | 43 | ||
13 | Roteña | 34 | 50 | 61 | 41 | ||
14 | Roque Lepe | 34 | 33 | 49 | 35 | ||
15 | Gibraleón | 34 | 39 | 59 | 35 | ||
16 | Guadalcacín | 34 | 53 | 67 | 34 | ||
17 | Nueva | 34 | 44 | 65 | 28 | ||
18 | CD San Juan | 34 | 21 | 84 | 18 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Conil | 34 | 55 | 38 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 34 | 74 | 33 | 66 | ||
3 | Arcos CF | 34 | 57 | 20 | 65 | ||
4 | Xerez B | 34 | 68 | 34 | 63 | ||
5 | Valverdeña | 34 | 61 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Pastores | 34 | 51 | 37 | 55 | ||
7 | Chiclana CF | 34 | 63 | 46 | 53 | ||
8 | Balón | 34 | 55 | 47 | 52 | ||
9 | La Palma | 34 | 55 | 45 | 47 | ||
10 | Isla | 34 | 52 | 51 | 47 | ||
11 | CD Rota | 34 | 42 | 47 | 44 | ||
12 | Roteña | 34 | 50 | 57 | 42 | ||
13 | Roque | 34 | 40 | 78 | 38 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 44 | 67 | 36 | ||
15 | Gibraleón | 34 | 31 | 58 | 36 | ||
16 | Atl. | 34 | 47 | 57 | 35 | ||
17 | Punta Umbria | 34 | 29 | 60 | 25 | ||
18 | Almonte | 34 | 33 | 93 | 17 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Algeciras | 34 | 64 | 30 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Conil | 34 | 64 | 39 | 69 | ||
3 | Arcos CF | 34 | 70 | 32 | 67 | ||
4 | CD Rota | 34 | 55 | 48 | 54 | ||
5 | Punta Umbria | 34 | 40 | 42 | 53 | ||
6 | Roteña | 34 | 59 | 48 | 50 | ||
7 | La Palma | 34 | 49 | 44 | 49 | ||
8 | Xerez B | 34 | 47 | 45 | 47 | ||
9 | Atl. | 34 | 46 | 48 | 42 | ||
10 | Roque Lepe | 34 | 31 | 42 | 41 | ||
11 | Balón | 34 | 36 | 41 | 40 | ||
12 | Isla | 34 | 34 | 41 | 39 | ||
13 | Valverdeña | 34 | 37 | 55 | 39 | ||
14 | Fernando | 34 | 41 | 49 | 38 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 36 | 50 | 38 | ||
16 | Ud Bornense | 34 | 45 | 60 | 32 | ||
17 | Tesorillo | 34 | 39 | 56 | 31 | ||
18 | Chiclana | 34 | 24 | 47 | 31 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Balón | 30 | 59 | 22 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ud Bornense | 30 | 66 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Trebujena | 30 | 65 | 31 | 61 | ||
4 | Atlético | 30 | 70 | 37 | 59 | ||
5 | Deportes | 30 | 60 | 42 | 55 | ||
6 | Tarifa UD | 30 | 48 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | Guadalcacín | 30 | 43 | 41 | 41 | ||
8 | Roque | 30 | 43 | 39 | 39 | ||
9 | Palmones | 30 | 42 | 44 | 38 | ||
10 | Chiclana | 30 | 36 | 42 | 36 | ||
11 | Algeciras | 30 | 43 | 61 | 34 | ||
12 | Federico | 30 | 51 | 60 | 32 | ||
13 | Rayo | 30 | 36 | 59 | 27 | ||
14 | Esperanza | 30 | 26 | 62 | 24 | ||
15 | Puerto | 30 | 24 | 64 | 21 | ||
16 | Ubrique Ind. | 30 | 27 | 72 | 19 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fernando | 30 | 59 | 29 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Rota | 30 | 58 | 27 | 55 | ||
3 | Chipiona CF | 30 | 47 | 27 | 54 | ||
4 | Rayo | 30 | 42 | 33 | 49 | ||
5 | Balón | 30 | 53 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | Algeciras | 30 | 40 | 36 | 47 | ||
7 | Tarifa UD | 30 | 47 | 40 | 45 | ||
8 | Guadalcacín | 30 | 38 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Atlético | 30 | 28 | 30 | 37 | ||
10 | Pastores | 30 | 36 | 41 | 37 | ||
11 | Deportes | 30 | 34 | 56 | 36 | ||
12 | Trebujena | 30 | 35 | 43 | 33 | ||
13 | Chiclana | 30 | 25 | 38 | 33 | ||
14 | Vejer Bpie | 30 | 36 | 47 | 31 | ||
15 | Florida Dst. | 30 | 31 | 43 | 28 | ||
16 | Grupo | 30 | 19 | 57 | 13 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chiclana | 30 | 52 | 25 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Conil | 30 | 56 | 30 | 55 | ||
3 | Balón | 30 | 47 | 38 | 54 | ||
4 | CD Rota | 30 | 54 | 30 | 52 | ||
5 | Chipiona CF | 30 | 34 | 21 | 51 | ||
6 | Rayo | 30 | 50 | 40 | 44 | ||
7 | Florida Dst. | 30 | 49 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Guadalcacín | 30 | 39 | 33 | 43 | ||
9 | Chiclana B | 30 | 40 | 43 | 37 | ||
10 | Grupo | 30 | 35 | 44 | 37 | ||
11 | Vejer Bpie | 30 | 36 | 49 | 37 | ||
12 | Tarifa UD | 30 | 29 | 43 | 36 | ||
13 | Ud Bornense | 30 | 35 | 59 | 34 | ||
14 | S.Isidro | 30 | 35 | 53 | 30 | ||
15 | Palmones | 30 | 33 | 57 | 27 | ||
16 | Villamartín | 30 | 36 | 51 | 23 |