2ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Catarroja B | 29 | 245 | 11 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zafranar A | 30 | 100 | 45 | 68 | ||
3 | Unión | 29 | 114 | 38 | 67 | ||
4 | Collvert B | 30 | 96 | 56 | 64 | ||
5 | Apolo | 29 | 85 | 52 | 57 | ||
6 | Atletic | 30 | 76 | 47 | 53 | ||
7 | Paiporta | 30 | 61 | 55 | 48 | ||
8 | Avant Aldaia | 30 | 53 | 57 | 46 | ||
9 | Xirivella | 30 | 53 | 88 | 38 | ||
10 | Picassent C | 30 | 55 | 84 | 36 | ||
11 | Castellar | 30 | 32 | 110 | 26 | ||
12 | Deportes | 30 | 50 | 86 | 23 | ||
13 | Serranos C | 30 | 61 | 108 | 23 | ||
14 | Aldaia B | 30 | 52 | 109 | 22 | ||
15 | Deutsche | 29 | 35 | 109 | 18 | ||
16 | El Rumbo B | 30 | 45 | 158 | 5 |
1ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xirivella | 31 | 102 | 15 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alboraya C | 32 | 110 | 25 | 83 | ||
3 | Patacona B | 31 | 121 | 29 | 69 | ||
4 | San Jose C | 32 | 96 | 49 | 64 | ||
5 | Paterna A | 32 | 99 | 39 | 63 | ||
6 | Marcelino B | 32 | 83 | 37 | 62 | ||
7 | Salgui | 32 | 85 | 40 | 60 | ||
8 | Vilamarxant | 31 | 92 | 74 | 47 | ||
9 | La Eliana A | 32 | 63 | 65 | 43 | ||
10 | Cracks A | 31 | 70 | 72 | 40 | ||
11 | Paterna B | 32 | 78 | 75 | 39 | ||
12 | Mislata A | 32 | 56 | 83 | 33 | ||
13 | Godella B | 32 | 55 | 79 | 32 | ||
14 | Betera B | 32 | 37 | 99 | 21 | ||
15 | Almassera B | 32 | 50 | 127 | 19 | ||
16 | Don Bosco C | 32 | 24 | 146 | 17 | ||
17 | Avant Aldaia | 32 | 26 | 193 | 1 |
2ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Juventud | 29 | 100 | 15 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rafelbuñol | 29 | 123 | 24 | 74 | ||
3 | Requena | 29 | 91 | 30 | 67 | ||
4 | Cheste | 30 | 106 | 27 | 59 | ||
5 | A. Turis A | 30 | 97 | 38 | 58 | ||
6 | Utiel A | 29 | 84 | 48 | 49 | ||
7 | Camporrobles | 28 | 95 | 68 | 49 | ||
8 | Avant Aldaia | 28 | 62 | 55 | 47 | ||
9 | Aldaia A | 30 | 56 | 57 | 44 | ||
10 | Monte Sion | 29 | 84 | 65 | 43 | ||
11 | Manisense | 29 | 56 | 95 | 28 | ||
12 | B. Cristo | 30 | 51 | 85 | 27 | ||
13 | Yatova A | 27 | 53 | 98 | 22 | ||
14 | Ribarroja C | 29 | 34 | 115 | 15 | ||
15 | A. Walter C | 30 | 33 | 132 | 9 | ||
16 | Torrent D | 30 | 38 | 211 | 2 |
2ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Colegio | 28 | 191 | 9 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rambleta | 28 | 82 | 34 | 63 | ||
3 | Don Bosco C | 27 | 104 | 41 | 56 | ||
4 | Avant Aldaia | 28 | 102 | 43 | 55 | ||
5 | Marcelino C | 28 | 89 | 37 | 54 | ||
6 | A. Turis A | 28 | 57 | 41 | 49 | ||
7 | Sedavi C | 28 | 77 | 73 | 41 | ||
8 | Requena | 28 | 81 | 67 | 37 | ||
9 | Dardo | 28 | 49 | 85 | 36 | ||
10 | A. Walter C | 27 | 50 | 81 | 33 | ||
11 | Monte Sion | 28 | 68 | 119 | 31 | ||
12 | Valencia | 28 | 40 | 53 | 30 | ||
13 | Cracks D | 28 | 24 | 83 | 18 | ||
14 | Aldaia C | 28 | 44 | 115 | 17 | ||
15 | Robella | 28 | 18 | 195 | 3 |