SEGUNDA A RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 18 | 24 | 9 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tekstilshchi | 18 | 17 | 13 | 28 | ||
3 | Kaluga | 18 | 30 | 26 | 27 | ||
4 | Avangard | 18 | 18 | 19 | 27 | ||
5 | Irtysh Omsk | 18 | 18 | 16 | 26 | ||
6 | Volga | 18 | 24 | 15 | 23 | ||
7 | Mashuk-KMV | 18 | 14 | 20 | 22 | ||
8 | Khimik | 18 | 17 | 23 | 21 | ||
9 | Torpedo | 18 | 16 | 26 | 17 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 18 | 18 | 29 | 15 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol | 12 | 15 | 13 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 12 | 19 | 6 | 38 | ||
3 | Rodina | 12 | 19 | 10 | 36 | ||
4 | Salyut | 12 | 20 | 8 | 35 | ||
5 | Avangard | 12 | 17 | 14 | 34 | ||
6 | Metallurg | 12 | 17 | 19 | 34 | ||
7 | Kaluga | 12 | 16 | 17 | 33 | ||
8 | Dinamo | 12 | 14 | 18 | 26 | ||
9 | FK Ryazan | 12 | 11 | 19 | 25 | ||
10 | Kosmos | 12 | 10 | 14 | 22 | ||
11 | FC Saturn | 12 | 16 | 26 | 20 | ||
12 | Sakhalinets | 12 | 13 | 23 | 19 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rodina | 12 | 21 | 11 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 12 | 28 | 12 | 42 | ||
3 | Salyut | 12 | 26 | 12 | 39 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 12 | 19 | 10 | 39 | ||
5 | Strogino | 12 | 20 | 15 | 37 | ||
6 | Dinamo | 12 | 12 | 18 | 28 | ||
7 | Avangard | 12 | 16 | 17 | 27 | ||
8 | Saransk | 12 | 13 | 18 | 27 | ||
9 | Khimki II | 12 | 16 | 15 | 22 | ||
10 | FK Ryazan | 12 | 9 | 15 | 17 | ||
11 | Khabarovsk | 12 | 4 | 16 | 17 | ||
12 | Peresvet | 12 | 10 | 35 | 12 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metallurg | 29 | 59 | 25 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Ryazan | 30 | 57 | 33 | 59 | ||
3 | Salyut | 30 | 56 | 25 | 56 | ||
4 | FC Saturn | 29 | 60 | 29 | 55 | ||
5 | Sokol | 30 | 44 | 21 | 55 | ||
6 | Strogino | 30 | 51 | 42 | 48 | ||
7 | Kaluga | 30 | 50 | 37 | 47 | ||
8 | Khimik | 30 | 45 | 41 | 43 | ||
9 | Znamya | 29 | 41 | 38 | 40 | ||
10 | Krasnyy | 30 | 40 | 49 | 40 | ||
11 | Avangard | 30 | 35 | 41 | 36 | ||
12 | Khimki II | 30 | 42 | 65 | 32 | ||
13 | Kvant | 30 | 31 | 54 | 28 | ||
14 | Metallurg | 30 | 32 | 76 | 25 | ||
15 | Fakel II | 30 | 22 | 64 | 20 | ||
16 | Sakhalin | 29 | 26 | 51 | 19 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rotor | 27 | 41 | 21 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Khimki | 27 | 50 | 19 | 54 | ||
3 | Chertanovo | 27 | 37 | 19 | 54 | ||
4 | Torpedo | 27 | 39 | 25 | 53 | ||
5 | Neftekhimik | 27 | 38 | 25 | 48 | ||
6 | SKA-Khabarov | 27 | 42 | 30 | 43 | ||
7 | Baltika | 27 | 34 | 23 | 43 | ||
8 | Shinnik | 27 | 43 | 35 | 43 | ||
9 | Tom Tomsk | 27 | 32 | 26 | 39 | ||
10 | Chayka | 27 | 31 | 29 | 38 | ||
11 | Pari Nizhny | 27 | 28 | 29 | 36 | ||
12 | FC Armavir | 27 | 23 | 29 | 30 | ||
13 | Avangard | 27 | 29 | 39 | 29 | ||
14 | Yenisey | 27 | 23 | 40 | 28 | ||
15 | Krasnodar | 27 | 32 | 34 | 28 | ||
16 | Luch | 27 | 28 | 40 | 27 | ||
17 | Spartak | 27 | 38 | 45 | 26 | ||
18 | Tekstilshchi | 27 | 25 | 52 | 19 | ||
19 | Fakel | 27 | 14 | 44 | 19 | ||
20 | Mordovia | 27 | 21 | 44 | 19 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tambov | 38 | 55 | 35 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sochi | 38 | 63 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 40 | 25 | 64 | ||
4 | Pari Nizhny | 38 | 41 | 31 | 62 | ||
5 | Chertanovo | 38 | 65 | 53 | 61 | ||
6 | Shinnik | 38 | 42 | 31 | 60 | ||
7 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 46 | 41 | 58 | ||
8 | Avangard | 38 | 48 | 42 | 56 | ||
9 | FK Khimki | 38 | 47 | 49 | 53 | ||
10 | Krasnodar | 38 | 45 | 52 | 51 | ||
11 | Rotor | 38 | 34 | 36 | 50 | ||
12 | Luch | 38 | 29 | 28 | 47 | ||
13 | Mordovia | 38 | 37 | 46 | 47 | ||
14 | Spartak | 38 | 45 | 47 | 46 | ||
15 | FC Armavir | 38 | 32 | 44 | 44 | ||
16 | Baltika | 38 | 38 | 52 | 42 | ||
17 | Fakel | 38 | 36 | 40 | 41 | ||
18 | Sibir | 38 | 28 | 45 | 37 | ||
19 | Tyumen | 38 | 30 | 46 | 31 | ||
20 | Zenit II | 38 | 33 | 57 | 28 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Orenburg | 38 | 59 | 26 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krylia | 38 | 60 | 23 | 82 | ||
3 | Yenisey | 38 | 68 | 32 | 81 | ||
4 | Tambov | 38 | 57 | 36 | 68 | ||
5 | Baltika | 38 | 44 | 35 | 64 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 38 | 52 | 47 | 55 | ||
7 | Shinnik | 38 | 45 | 45 | 53 | ||
8 | Sibir | 38 | 38 | 31 | 53 | ||
9 | FC Kuban | 38 | 47 | 47 | 49 | ||
10 | Volgar | 38 | 40 | 46 | 45 | ||
11 | Avangard | 38 | 43 | 46 | 45 | ||
12 | Pari Nizhny | 38 | 37 | 50 | 44 | ||
13 | FK Khimki | 38 | 33 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | Spartak | 38 | 47 | 64 | 42 | ||
15 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 36 | 56 | 41 | ||
16 | Luch | 38 | 40 | 52 | 40 | ||
17 | Zenit II | 38 | 43 | 59 | 40 | ||
18 | Rotor | 38 | 38 | 45 | 40 | ||
19 | Tyumen | 38 | 41 | 54 | 39 | ||
20 | Fakel | 38 | 27 | 52 | 35 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Avangard | 24 | 28 | 16 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torpedo | 24 | 36 | 19 | 42 | ||
3 | FC Saturn | 24 | 32 | 20 | 42 | ||
4 | Energomash | 24 | 47 | 24 | 41 | ||
5 | Vityaz | 24 | 43 | 35 | 40 | ||
6 | Chertanovo | 24 | 36 | 33 | 34 | ||
7 | FK Ryazan | 24 | 29 | 25 | 31 | ||
8 | Metallurg | 24 | 27 | 29 | 31 | ||
9 | Dinamo | 24 | 22 | 19 | 30 | ||
10 | Kaluga | 24 | 25 | 28 | 30 | ||
11 | Zenit Penza | 24 | 31 | 43 | 27 | ||
12 | Arsenal Tula | 24 | 24 | 52 | 17 | ||
13 | FK Orel | 24 | 13 | 50 | 15 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tambov | 26 | 41 | 19 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Energomash | 26 | 28 | 16 | 46 | ||
3 | Metallurg | 26 | 26 | 21 | 40 | ||
4 | FK Ryazan | 26 | 19 | 15 | 40 | ||
5 | Avangard | 26 | 33 | 22 | 39 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 27 | 19 | 39 | ||
7 | Zenit Penza | 26 | 25 | 21 | 38 | ||
8 | Kaluga | 26 | 24 | 27 | 33 | ||
9 | Vityaz | 26 | 31 | 32 | 31 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 26 | 22 | 25 | 31 | ||
11 | Torpedo | 26 | 21 | 28 | 30 | ||
12 | Chertanovo | 26 | 30 | 42 | 28 | ||
13 | FK Orel | 26 | 9 | 25 | 22 | ||
14 | Arsenal Tula | 26 | 22 | 46 | 16 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fakel | 30 | 64 | 14 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Ryazan | 30 | 51 | 13 | 69 | ||
3 | Tambov | 30 | 71 | 26 | 65 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 34 | 22 | 53 | ||
5 | Metallurg | 30 | 42 | 29 | 49 | ||
6 | Kaluga | 30 | 42 | 31 | 49 | ||
7 | Zenit Penza | 30 | 32 | 22 | 49 | ||
8 | Vityaz | 30 | 43 | 47 | 44 | ||
9 | Avangard | 30 | 45 | 35 | 43 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 30 | 30 | 26 | 38 | ||
11 | Vybor-Kurbat | 29 | 22 | 43 | 29 | ||
12 | Podolye | 30 | 30 | 58 | 28 | ||
13 | FK Orel | 30 | 25 | 59 | 20 | ||
14 | Metallurg | 29 | 16 | 54 | 19 | ||
15 | Chertanovo | 30 | 30 | 63 | 18 | ||
16 | Arsenal Tula | 30 | 19 | 54 | 11 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol | 30 | 62 | 24 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fakel | 30 | 47 | 21 | 60 | ||
3 | Vityaz | 30 | 51 | 32 | 60 | ||
4 | Spartak | 30 | 58 | 40 | 50 | ||
5 | Dinamo | 30 | 35 | 32 | 48 | ||
6 | Kaluga | 30 | 44 | 36 | 45 | ||
7 | Avangard | 30 | 37 | 39 | 42 | ||
8 | Podolye | 30 | 41 | 52 | 42 | ||
9 | Metalurg | 30 | 35 | 36 | 40 | ||
10 | Zenit Penza | 30 | 28 | 29 | 35 | ||
11 | FK Ryazan | 30 | 20 | 30 | 33 | ||
12 | Tambov | 30 | 38 | 44 | 31 | ||
13 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 31 | 42 | 29 | ||
14 | FC Oryol | 30 | 30 | 41 | 29 | ||
15 | Metallurg | 30 | 25 | 40 | 29 | ||
16 | Metallurg | 30 | 22 | 66 | 19 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arsenal Tula | 30 | 74 | 20 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fakel | 30 | 55 | 33 | 64 | ||
3 | Sokol | 30 | 44 | 17 | 54 | ||
4 | Metallurg | 30 | 46 | 40 | 49 | ||
5 | Kaluga | 30 | 52 | 33 | 47 | ||
6 | Zenit Penza | 30 | 35 | 26 | 46 | ||
7 | Podolye | 30 | 50 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | Vityaz | 30 | 41 | 42 | 43 | ||
9 | Avangard | 30 | 42 | 40 | 41 | ||
10 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 35 | 46 | 41 | ||
11 | FK Ryazan | 30 | 47 | 36 | 39 | ||
12 | Gubkin | 30 | 34 | 40 | 37 | ||
13 | Metallurg | 30 | 26 | 48 | 31 | ||
14 | Metallurg | 30 | 28 | 61 | 26 | ||
15 | Spartak | 30 | 28 | 77 | 21 | ||
16 | FK Orel | 30 | 18 | 56 | 11 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salyut | 39 | 78 | 31 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avangard | 39 | 62 | 36 | 70 | ||
3 | Vityaz | 39 | 58 | 59 | 62 | ||
4 | Metallurg | 39 | 51 | 50 | 59 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 39 | 47 | 41 | 58 | ||
6 | Gubkin | 39 | 43 | 38 | 58 | ||
7 | Metallurg | 39 | 55 | 53 | 56 | ||
8 | FK Orel | 39 | 52 | 60 | 53 | ||
9 | Sokol | 39 | 56 | 55 | 52 | ||
10 | Kaluga | 39 | 37 | 41 | 52 | ||
11 | Spartak | 39 | 46 | 58 | 43 | ||
12 | FK Ryazan | 39 | 44 | 60 | 42 | ||
13 | Podolye | 39 | 33 | 56 | 35 | ||
14 | Zenit Penza | 39 | 22 | 46 | 32 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Kuban | 38 | 51 | 20 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Volga | 38 | 62 | 25 | 71 | ||
3 | Nizhny | 38 | 60 | 41 | 70 | ||
4 | KamAZ | 38 | 55 | 43 | 66 | ||
5 | Krasnodar | 38 | 60 | 44 | 61 | ||
6 | Mordovia | 38 | 53 | 40 | 58 | ||
7 | Ural | 38 | 38 | 28 | 58 | ||
8 | Zhemchuzhina | 38 | 45 | 44 | 57 | ||
9 | Volgar | 38 | 45 | 48 | 57 | ||
10 | Shinnik | 38 | 43 | 31 | 55 | ||
11 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 37 | 39 | 53 | ||
12 | Luch | 38 | 42 | 42 | 52 | ||
13 | FK Khimki | 38 | 39 | 38 | 50 | ||
14 | Dinamo | 38 | 53 | 54 | 44 | ||
15 | Baltika | 38 | 38 | 47 | 43 | ||
16 | Dynamo | 38 | 32 | 53 | 37 | ||
17 | Salyut | 38 | 30 | 47 | 34 | ||
18 | Rotor | 38 | 27 | 64 | 34 | ||
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 38 | 26 | 52 | 28 | ||
20 | Avangard | 38 | 31 | 67 | 27 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Avangard | 32 | 68 | 23 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 32 | 57 | 22 | 69 | ||
3 | Avangard | 32 | 50 | 17 | 67 | ||
4 | Gubkin | 32 | 51 | 29 | 58 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 32 | 43 | 21 | 56 | ||
6 | Metallurg | 32 | 51 | 41 | 56 | ||
7 | FK Orel | 32 | 48 | 36 | 51 | ||
8 | FK Ryazan | 32 | 39 | 34 | 45 | ||
9 | Serpukhov | 32 | 45 | 47 | 41 | ||
10 | Spartak | 31 | 39 | 45 | 41 | ||
11 | Voronezh | 32 | 44 | 48 | 39 | ||
12 | Saturn-2 | 31 | 35 | 36 | 38 | ||
13 | Dnepr | 32 | 31 | 33 | 37 | ||
14 | Znamya | 32 | 38 | 50 | 33 | ||
15 | Fakel | 31 | 26 | 55 | 31 | ||
16 | Nika Moskva | 32 | 20 | 86 | 17 | ||
17 | Yelets | 31 | 8 | 70 | 9 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metallurg | 34 | 58 | 16 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avangard | 34 | 48 | 18 | 75 | ||
3 | Gubkin | 34 | 62 | 28 | 67 | ||
4 | Lukhovitsy | 34 | 52 | 29 | 67 | ||
5 | Serpukhov | 34 | 64 | 32 | 65 | ||
6 | Dinamo | 34 | 53 | 29 | 62 | ||
7 | Mordovia | 33 | 45 | 38 | 53 | ||
8 | FK Ryazan | 34 | 40 | 34 | 47 | ||
9 | Yelets | 34 | 44 | 51 | 46 | ||
10 | Zenit Penza | 34 | 33 | 44 | 43 | ||
11 | Lokomotiv | 34 | 44 | 45 | 42 | ||
12 | FK Orel | 34 | 32 | 41 | 38 | ||
13 | Spartak | 34 | 34 | 46 | 38 | ||
14 | Metallurg | 33 | 31 | 49 | 32 | ||
15 | Saturn-2 | 34 | 31 | 51 | 31 | ||
16 | Znamya | 34 | 30 | 54 | 29 | ||
17 | Nika Moskva | 34 | 23 | 77 | 23 | ||
18 | Voronezh | 34 | 25 | 67 | 18 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Shinnik | 42 | 68 | 30 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Akhmat | 42 | 69 | 27 | 90 | ||
3 | Sibir | 42 | 80 | 39 | 86 | ||
4 | Ural | 42 | 70 | 33 | 77 | ||
5 | KamAZ | 42 | 67 | 34 | 77 | ||
6 | Torpedo | 42 | 75 | 59 | 69 | ||
7 | NoSta | 42 | 63 | 40 | 64 | ||
8 | Dinamo | 42 | 49 | 52 | 59 | ||
9 | Salyut | 42 | 44 | 45 | 57 | ||
10 | Anzhi | 42 | 41 | 44 | 57 | ||
11 | Zvezda | 42 | 60 | 47 | 56 | ||
12 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 50 | 48 | 56 | ||
13 | Alaniya | 42 | 56 | 56 | 56 | ||
14 | Mashuk-KMV | 42 | 53 | 55 | 55 | ||
15 | Baltika | 42 | 53 | 49 | 54 | ||
16 | SKA Rostov | 42 | 50 | 60 | 53 | ||
17 | Metallurg-Ku | 42 | 53 | 70 | 53 | ||
18 | Avangard | 42 | 50 | 55 | 51 | ||
19 | Mordovia | 42 | 44 | 88 | 43 | ||
20 | Tekstilshchi | 42 | 38 | 68 | 38 | ||
21 | Sodovik | 42 | 32 | 65 | 34 | ||
22 | Spartak-MZhK | 42 | 21 | 122 | 7 |