PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | At. Paso | 17 | 77 | 11 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unión | 17 | 43 | 13 | 38 | ||
3 | Llanos | 15 | 29 | 17 | 33 | ||
4 | AD Tanqueta | 16 | 32 | 27 | 28 | ||
5 | CD La Rosa | 17 | 24 | 26 | 23 | ||
6 | UD Mazo | 17 | 34 | 30 | 22 | ||
7 | Fuencaliente | 16 | 23 | 34 | 19 | ||
8 | Puente | 16 | 19 | 28 | 15 | ||
9 | Fuenca-Sur | 15 | 11 | 48 | 9 | ||
10 | Tijarafe | 18 | 11 | 69 | 2 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raqui Isidro | 34 | 62 | 39 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Gomera | 34 | 75 | 35 | 69 | ||
3 | Lauburu | 34 | 72 | 37 | 68 | ||
4 | Orotava | 34 | 62 | 32 | 67 | ||
5 | Santa | 34 | 44 | 37 | 51 | ||
6 | At. Paso | 34 | 49 | 44 | 51 | ||
7 | UD Icodense | 34 | 51 | 49 | 50 | ||
8 | Andrés | 34 | 45 | 44 | 50 | ||
9 | Llanos | 34 | 46 | 43 | 47 | ||
10 | Valle | 34 | 39 | 37 | 46 | ||
11 | Zona Norte | 34 | 55 | 70 | 42 | ||
12 | Fuencaliente | 34 | 49 | 51 | 39 | ||
13 | Realejos | 34 | 34 | 41 | 38 | ||
14 | Valle Guerra | 34 | 43 | 54 | 37 | ||
15 | Arguijón | 34 | 32 | 51 | 37 | ||
16 | Victoria | 34 | 41 | 57 | 35 | ||
17 | Tegueste | 34 | 43 | 55 | 33 | ||
18 | Ud Médano | 34 | 25 | 91 | 17 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 34 | 68 | 28 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrés | 34 | 55 | 33 | 66 | ||
3 | Charco Pino | 34 | 70 | 38 | 61 | ||
4 | Orotava | 34 | 51 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | Ud Médano | 34 | 60 | 55 | 55 | ||
6 | Andrés | 34 | 54 | 36 | 52 | ||
7 | Valle Guerra | 34 | 46 | 40 | 50 | ||
8 | Tenerife C | 34 | 54 | 43 | 48 | ||
9 | Ibarra | 34 | 41 | 47 | 48 | ||
10 | UD Icodense | 34 | 49 | 45 | 45 | ||
11 | Tegueste | 34 | 43 | 46 | 43 | ||
12 | At. Paso | 34 | 45 | 53 | 43 | ||
13 | Fuencaliente | 34 | 43 | 56 | 40 | ||
14 | Norte | 34 | 41 | 54 | 37 | ||
15 | Llanos | 34 | 33 | 66 | 36 | ||
16 | Puerto Cruz | 34 | 34 | 59 | 29 | ||
17 | Unión | 34 | 26 | 54 | 25 | ||
18 | Miguel | 34 | 32 | 60 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Universidad | 38 | 84 | 35 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Corralejo | 38 | 76 | 21 | 79 | ||
3 | Palmas | 38 | 72 | 29 | 79 | ||
4 | Lanzarote | 38 | 60 | 26 | 75 | ||
5 | Telde | 38 | 54 | 34 | 66 | ||
6 | Victoria | 38 | 51 | 42 | 58 | ||
7 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 51 | 43 | 55 | ||
8 | Orotava | 38 | 55 | 54 | 51 | ||
9 | Realejos | 38 | 50 | 52 | 51 | ||
10 | Vecindario | 38 | 39 | 44 | 50 | ||
11 | Ibarra | 38 | 52 | 76 | 47 | ||
12 | Doramas | 38 | 42 | 45 | 46 | ||
13 | Tenerife B | 38 | 44 | 45 | 46 | ||
14 | Tenisca | 38 | 45 | 51 | 44 | ||
15 | Maspalomas | 38 | 53 | 67 | 42 | ||
16 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 73 | 41 | ||
17 | Unión | 38 | 46 | 73 | 39 | ||
18 | Estrella | 38 | 31 | 61 | 36 | ||
19 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 36 | 55 | 35 | ||
20 | At. Paso | 38 | 22 | 77 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tenisca | 38 | 66 | 30 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenerife B | 38 | 73 | 30 | 77 | ||
3 | Maspalomas | 38 | 58 | 29 | 76 | ||
4 | Pájara | 38 | 77 | 34 | 76 | ||
5 | Corralejo | 38 | 74 | 35 | 72 | ||
6 | Vecindario | 38 | 50 | 28 | 67 | ||
7 | Telde | 38 | 49 | 34 | 61 | ||
8 | Lanzarote | 38 | 53 | 51 | 58 | ||
9 | Palmas | 38 | 66 | 42 | 58 | ||
10 | Victoria | 38 | 40 | 57 | 49 | ||
11 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 43 | 45 | 48 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 35 | 45 | ||
13 | Orotava | 38 | 48 | 55 | 45 | ||
14 | Doramas | 38 | 35 | 52 | 44 | ||
15 | Ibarra | 38 | 28 | 40 | 40 | ||
16 | Estrella | 38 | 32 | 61 | 39 | ||
17 | At. Paso | 38 | 46 | 67 | 38 | ||
18 | Arguineguín | 38 | 28 | 67 | 30 | ||
19 | Antonio | 38 | 30 | 92 | 19 | ||
20 | Real | 38 | 37 | 89 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 38 | 77 | 29 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Corralejo | 38 | 47 | 27 | 46 | ||
3 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 69 | 51 | 46 | ||
4 | Ibarra | 38 | 65 | 53 | 43 | ||
5 | I'Gara | 38 | 64 | 50 | 41 | ||
6 | Orotava | 38 | 54 | 48 | 41 | ||
7 | Vecindario | 38 | 42 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | Arguineguín | 38 | 47 | 42 | 40 | ||
9 | Ferreras CF | 38 | 55 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Llanos | 38 | 47 | 46 | 38 | ||
11 | CD Laguna | 38 | 57 | 58 | 38 | ||
12 | Mensajero | 38 | 63 | 50 | 38 | ||
13 | Tenisca | 38 | 46 | 55 | 37 | ||
14 | CD Águilas | 38 | 37 | 62 | 35 | ||
15 | Torres | 38 | 43 | 58 | 35 | ||
16 | Unión | 38 | 46 | 52 | 34 | ||
17 | At. Paso | 38 | 37 | 46 | 33 | ||
18 | UD Gomera | 38 | 40 | 70 | 28 | ||
19 | UD Icodense | 38 | 33 | 60 | 27 | ||
20 | Real | 38 | 31 | 61 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Saludeño | 44 | 82 | 52 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenisca | 44 | 50 | 26 | 58 | ||
3 | Palmas | 44 | 91 | 30 | 58 | ||
4 | Ferreras CF | 43 | 70 | 52 | 56 | ||
5 | Puerto Cruz | 44 | 86 | 58 | 53 | ||
6 | Corralejo | 44 | 68 | 51 | 51 | ||
7 | Mensajero | 44 | 70 | 54 | 48 | ||
8 | Ibarra | 44 | 73 | 52 | 47 | ||
9 | Llanos | 44 | 71 | 59 | 46 | ||
10 | Real | 43 | 60 | 59 | 46 | ||
11 | CD Águilas | 44 | 68 | 76 | 42 | ||
12 | UD Icodense | 43 | 64 | 78 | 42 | ||
13 | At. Paso | 44 | 44 | 44 | 41 | ||
14 | Orotava | 44 | 59 | 51 | 41 | ||
15 | Arguineguín | 44 | 65 | 75 | 41 | ||
16 | CD Laguna | 44 | 54 | 77 | 40 | ||
17 | Arucas | 44 | 59 | 61 | 39 | ||
18 | Atalaya | 44 | 62 | 82 | 38 | ||
19 | Lanzarote | 44 | 42 | 62 | 38 | ||
20 | D.H. Andrés | 44 | 47 | 55 | 38 | ||
21 | UD Gomera | 43 | 44 | 69 | 35 | ||
22 | Antonio | 44 | 57 | 84 | 30 | ||
23 | Villa Santa | 44 | 37 | 116 | 18 |