PREFERENTE VALENCIA FUTSAL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Club Vila S. | 26 | 191 | 46 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marmoles | 26 | 131 | 66 | 65 | ||
3 | Navarti Onda | 25 | 121 | 76 | 55 | ||
4 | Club | 26 | 101 | 94 | 45 | ||
5 | Cabanes A | 26 | 74 | 73 | 43 | ||
6 | Hormigas | 25 | 111 | 87 | 41 | ||
7 | Alqueries | 25 | 110 | 97 | 41 | ||
8 | Burriana | 25 | 106 | 94 | 38 | ||
9 | L´alcora B | 26 | 121 | 129 | 36 | ||
10 | Morvedre | 26 | 88 | 102 | 30 | ||
11 | Esporting | 26 | 68 | 111 | 20 | ||
12 | La Union | 26 | 57 | 130 | 15 | ||
13 | Promesas | 22 | 85 | 150 | 7 | ||
14 | Atl. Nules | 26 | 73 | 182 | 5 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA FUTSAL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Segorbe | 30 | 162 | 66 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | L´Alcora | 30 | 201 | 65 | 75 | ||
3 | Niño | 30 | 141 | 87 | 66 | ||
4 | Gales Alcala | 30 | 150 | 99 | 64 | ||
5 | Navarti Onda | 30 | 171 | 84 | 63 | ||
6 | Alqueries | 30 | 158 | 95 | 61 | ||
7 | Cabanes A | 30 | 113 | 95 | 55 | ||
8 | Club | 30 | 178 | 95 | 53 | ||
9 | Azulev Onda | 30 | 140 | 122 | 41 | ||
10 | Morvedre | 29 | 132 | 136 | 36 | ||
11 | Esporting | 30 | 90 | 146 | 29 | ||
12 | Hormigas | 30 | 103 | 149 | 25 | ||
13 | Club | 29 | 89 | 185 | 20 | ||
14 | Atl. Nules | 30 | 92 | 184 | 17 | ||
15 | La Union | 30 | 70 | 204 | 9 | ||
16 | Club Vila S. | 30 | 73 | 251 | 8 | ||
17 | Llangosti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA FUTSAL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burriana | 24 | 176 | 63 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | L´Alcora | 24 | 151 | 65 | 63 | ||
3 | Morvedre | 24 | 160 | 79 | 55 | ||
4 | Navarti Onda | 24 | 121 | 66 | 51 | ||
5 | Niño | 24 | 95 | 81 | 42 | ||
6 | Benifairo A | 24 | 142 | 106 | 37 | ||
7 | Azulev Onda | 24 | 109 | 104 | 34 | ||
8 | Atl. Nules | 24 | 105 | 123 | 29 | ||
9 | Club | 24 | 65 | 132 | 28 | ||
10 | Esporting | 24 | 71 | 97 | 27 | ||
11 | Gales Alcala | 24 | 90 | 166 | 14 | ||
12 | Club Vila S. | 24 | 91 | 157 | 13 | ||
13 | La Union | 24 | 50 | 187 | 3 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA FUTSAL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castellón | 22 | 103 | 43 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burriana | 22 | 135 | 67 | 50 | ||
3 | Alqueries | 22 | 108 | 67 | 43 | ||
4 | L´Alcora | 22 | 127 | 66 | 41 | ||
5 | Atl. Nules | 22 | 109 | 88 | 38 | ||
6 | Azulev Onda | 22 | 115 | 98 | 37 | ||
7 | Navarti Onda | 22 | 100 | 67 | 36 | ||
8 | Morvedre | 22 | 135 | 103 | 30 | ||
9 | Oropesa | 22 | 82 | 130 | 22 | ||
10 | Benifairo A | 22 | 74 | 163 | 14 | ||
11 | La Union | 22 | 46 | 142 | 8 | ||
12 | Benicasim | 22 | 73 | 173 | 8 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA FUTSAL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castellon | 19 | 114 | 40 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | L´Alcora | 19 | 110 | 53 | 46 | ||
3 | Atl. Nules | 19 | 119 | 71 | 42 | ||
4 | Atletico | 20 | 113 | 79 | 40 | ||
5 | Puçol | 20 | 88 | 77 | 31 | ||
6 | Godella | 19 | 100 | 98 | 25 | ||
7 | Benifairo A | 20 | 94 | 96 | 24 | ||
8 | Oropesa | 20 | 78 | 127 | 16 | ||
9 | Morvedre | 19 | 62 | 90 | 14 | ||
10 | Benicasim | 19 | 57 | 118 | 11 | ||
11 | La Union | 20 | 49 | 135 | 11 |