3ª ANDALUZA HUELVA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castillejos | 26 | 91 | 22 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Cerreño | 26 | 68 | 34 | 56 | ||
3 | Gibraleón | 26 | 58 | 21 | 52 | ||
4 | Herrerías | 26 | 58 | 34 | 52 | ||
5 | Cartaya B | 26 | 79 | 44 | 48 | ||
6 | Aracena Club | 26 | 56 | 34 | 47 | ||
7 | Villablanca | 26 | 77 | 52 | 46 | ||
8 | Rociana | 26 | 47 | 43 | 39 | ||
9 | Nerva CF | 26 | 55 | 75 | 34 | ||
10 | Santa | 26 | 44 | 39 | 29 | ||
11 | Matalascaña | 26 | 40 | 66 | 23 | ||
12 | Rosal CF | 26 | 27 | 75 | 14 | ||
13 | Sagrada | 26 | 32 | 83 | 9 | ||
14 | Zalamea | 26 | 18 | 128 | 5 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD San Juan | 24 | 59 | 31 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pinzón CD | 24 | 49 | 30 | 49 | ||
3 | Rosales | 24 | 68 | 36 | 47 | ||
4 | Punta Umbria | 24 | 50 | 33 | 39 | ||
5 | Gibraleón | 24 | 36 | 26 | 38 | ||
6 | Trigueros | 24 | 34 | 29 | 37 | ||
7 | CD Estrella | 24 | 45 | 41 | 34 | ||
8 | Deportivo | 24 | 39 | 46 | 32 | ||
9 | Iliplense | 24 | 43 | 48 | 29 | ||
10 | Punta Caiman | 24 | 36 | 41 | 27 | ||
11 | Atlético | 24 | 31 | 54 | 27 | ||
12 | Bollullos B | 24 | 36 | 41 | 24 | ||
13 | Matalascaña | 24 | 23 | 93 | 7 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Repilado CD | 26 | 53 | 24 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Beas CF | 26 | 56 | 40 | 49 | ||
3 | Aljaraque | 26 | 59 | 32 | 48 | ||
4 | CD San Juan | 26 | 62 | 35 | 47 | ||
5 | Bollullos B | 26 | 60 | 36 | 45 | ||
6 | Trigueros | 26 | 45 | 39 | 40 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 26 | 37 | 42 | 37 | ||
8 | Aroche B | 26 | 55 | 42 | 35 | ||
9 | CD Estrella | 26 | 49 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Punta Caiman | 26 | 46 | 49 | 34 | ||
11 | Cartaya | 26 | 45 | 52 | 25 | ||
12 | Rosales | 26 | 45 | 83 | 20 | ||
13 | Iliplense | 26 | 33 | 70 | 18 | ||
14 | Matalascaña | 26 | 36 | 95 | 14 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moguer CD | 18 | 32 | 18 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roque Lepe | 18 | 27 | 10 | 35 | ||
3 | CD San Juan | 18 | 32 | 21 | 34 | ||
4 | Punta Caiman | 17 | 31 | 22 | 29 | ||
5 | Manzanilla | 17 | 26 | 17 | 27 | ||
6 | Iliplense | 17 | 31 | 31 | 26 | ||
7 | Cartaya | 17 | 34 | 28 | 25 | ||
8 | Mazagon CF | 18 | 28 | 30 | 23 | ||
9 | CD Estrella | 19 | 25 | 31 | 19 | ||
10 | Aljaraque | 18 | 22 | 30 | 15 | ||
11 | CD Hinojos | 18 | 21 | 42 | 13 | ||
12 | Villablanca | 17 | 21 | 50 | 11 | ||
13 | Matalascaña | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rociana CD | 22 | 53 | 25 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Punta Umbria | 21 | 46 | 21 | 47 | ||
3 | Beas CF | 21 | 56 | 32 | 36 | ||
4 | CD San Juan | 22 | 34 | 27 | 36 | ||
5 | CD Hinojos | 21 | 39 | 30 | 35 | ||
6 | Iliplense | 22 | 44 | 44 | 35 | ||
7 | Trigueros | 21 | 39 | 32 | 34 | ||
8 | Aljaraque | 22 | 37 | 38 | 28 | ||
9 | Villablanca | 21 | 35 | 54 | 20 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 21 | 23 | 37 | 17 | ||
11 | Bartolome | 16 | 21 | 34 | 12 | ||
12 | Matalascaña | 22 | 23 | 76 | 8 | ||
13 | Onuba 2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mazagon CF | 26 | 60 | 34 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roque Lepe | 26 | 68 | 33 | 54 | ||
3 | Rociana CD | 26 | 49 | 27 | 53 | ||
4 | CD Canela | 26 | 56 | 22 | 49 | ||
5 | La Palma | 26 | 60 | 35 | 46 | ||
6 | Punta Umbria | 26 | 45 | 38 | 43 | ||
7 | Bartolome | 26 | 49 | 39 | 41 | ||
8 | Iliplense | 25 | 54 | 41 | 36 | ||
9 | CD San Juan | 26 | 46 | 43 | 34 | ||
10 | Trigueros | 26 | 37 | 52 | 25 | ||
11 | CD Hinojos | 26 | 38 | 53 | 24 | ||
12 | Villablanca | 26 | 36 | 73 | 19 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 25 | 27 | 75 | 19 | ||
14 | Matalascaña | 26 | 26 | 86 | 15 |
3ª ANDALUZA HUELVA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Camping Bota | 26 | 57 | 23 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Manzanilla | 26 | 42 | 32 | 52 | ||
3 | Gibraleón | 25 | 58 | 34 | 52 | ||
4 | La Palma | 26 | 71 | 50 | 42 | ||
5 | Rociana CD | 26 | 64 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | Trigueros | 23 | 44 | 32 | 41 | ||
7 | CD Canela | 24 | 48 | 31 | 37 | ||
8 | Villablanca | 26 | 63 | 64 | 34 | ||
9 | Silvestre | 24 | 43 | 56 | 29 | ||
10 | Aljaraque | 25 | 51 | 55 | 28 | ||
11 | Recr. | 25 | 35 | 66 | 28 | ||
12 | Bartolome | 26 | 33 | 60 | 25 | ||
13 | C.D. | 23 | 27 | 59 | 22 | ||
14 | Matalascaña | 23 | 30 | 64 | 6 | ||
15 | Colonias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA HUELVA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rosales | 24 | 69 | 27 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bollullos B | 24 | 79 | 27 | 58 | ||
3 | La Palma | 24 | 62 | 33 | 49 | ||
4 | Rociana CD | 24 | 60 | 29 | 48 | ||
5 | Gibraleón | 24 | 53 | 31 | 45 | ||
6 | Silvestre | 24 | 53 | 54 | 32 | ||
7 | Trigueros | 24 | 42 | 51 | 32 | ||
8 | CD Canela | 24 | 37 | 46 | 30 | ||
9 | C.D. | 24 | 36 | 62 | 29 | ||
10 | Bartolome | 24 | 38 | 51 | 23 | ||
11 | Beas CF | 24 | 25 | 51 | 20 | ||
12 | Villablanca | 24 | 31 | 77 | 11 | ||
13 | Matalascaña | 24 | 25 | 71 | 11 |
3ª ANDALUZA HUELVA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Punta Caiman | 28 | 76 | 33 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bonares | 28 | 65 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | C.D. Punta. | 28 | 64 | 36 | 59 | ||
4 | Rosales | 28 | 84 | 53 | 56 | ||
5 | C.D. | 28 | 69 | 35 | 55 | ||
6 | Atl.Plus | 28 | 59 | 38 | 55 | ||
7 | Bollullos B | 28 | 79 | 46 | 53 | ||
8 | U.D. Lepe | 28 | 60 | 64 | 40 | ||
9 | Bartolome | 28 | 53 | 62 | 39 | ||
10 | Recr. | 28 | 59 | 56 | 36 | ||
11 | Matalascaña | 28 | 44 | 56 | 31 | ||
12 | Rociana CD | 28 | 34 | 54 | 28 | ||
13 | Mun.Villabla | 28 | 30 | 72 | 19 | ||
14 | Silvestre | 28 | 23 | 87 | 16 | ||
15 | C.D. Playas | 28 | 10 | 89 | 1 |