3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Velvary | 30 | 59 | 25 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol Zápy | 30 | 67 | 27 | 63 | ||
3 | Viagem | 30 | 51 | 36 | 53 | ||
4 | Sokol | 30 | 39 | 33 | 50 | ||
5 | Banik Most. | 30 | 43 | 37 | 45 | ||
6 | FK Kolín | 30 | 51 | 47 | 43 | ||
7 | Slovan | 30 | 47 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Pardubice | 30 | 41 | 57 | 38 | ||
9 | Chlumec | 30 | 51 | 58 | 37 | ||
10 | Sokol | 30 | 37 | 45 | 35 | ||
11 | Hradec | 30 | 43 | 60 | 35 | ||
12 | Jablonec II | 30 | 38 | 48 | 34 | ||
13 | Teplice II | 30 | 41 | 52 | 34 | ||
14 | Mladá | 30 | 43 | 40 | 33 | ||
15 | Ceská Lípa | 30 | 35 | 54 | 33 | ||
16 | Prepere | 30 | 34 | 54 | 25 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ceská Lípa | 30 | 63 | 24 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Újezd Praha | 30 | 65 | 31 | 66 | ||
3 | SK Kladno | 29 | 76 | 34 | 56 | ||
4 | Kosmonosy | 30 | 67 | 43 | 52 | ||
5 | Chomutov | 30 | 47 | 28 | 52 | ||
6 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 42 | 27 | 51 | ||
7 | Olympie | 30 | 54 | 50 | 44 | ||
8 | FK Louny | 30 | 42 | 53 | 40 | ||
9 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 59 | 48 | 39 | ||
10 | Český Brod | 30 | 48 | 42 | 37 | ||
11 | Štětí | 30 | 52 | 67 | 33 | ||
12 | Slaný | 30 | 42 | 62 | 31 | ||
13 | Admira Praha | 29 | 38 | 45 | 30 | ||
14 | Hvězda Cheb | 30 | 40 | 77 | 28 | ||
15 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 38 | 80 | 26 | ||
16 | Vilémov | 30 | 36 | 98 | 12 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Banik Most. | 30 | 72 | 23 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 66 | 33 | 63 | ||
3 | Ceská Lípa | 30 | 78 | 42 | 57 | ||
4 | SK Kladno | 30 | 61 | 37 | 56 | ||
5 | Český Brod | 30 | 48 | 33 | 49 | ||
6 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 59 | 42 | 48 | ||
7 | Štětí | 30 | 51 | 41 | 45 | ||
8 | FK Louny | 30 | 53 | 38 | 44 | ||
9 | Brandýs | 30 | 51 | 56 | 40 | ||
10 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 55 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Olympie | 30 | 49 | 52 | 38 | ||
12 | Chomutov | 30 | 47 | 45 | 36 | ||
13 | FK Ostrov | 30 | 34 | 55 | 33 | ||
14 | Slaný | 30 | 36 | 64 | 33 | ||
15 | Dobris | 30 | 31 | 70 | 20 | ||
16 | Tatran | 30 | 12 | 121 | 3 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Banik Most. | 7 | 15 | 4 | 17 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SK Kladno | 8 | 15 | 12 | 16 | ||
3 | Český Brod | 8 | 13 | 4 | 15 | ||
4 | Neratovice-B | 8 | 15 | 6 | 14 | ||
5 | Ceská Lípa | 8 | 18 | 10 | 14 | ||
6 | Meteor Praha | 7 | 16 | 11 | 13 | ||
7 | Chomutov | 8 | 17 | 17 | 12 | ||
8 | Aritma Praha | 8 | 9 | 7 | 11 | ||
9 | Slaný | 8 | 7 | 13 | 11 | ||
10 | FK Ostrov | 8 | 14 | 21 | 10 | ||
11 | Brandýs | 8 | 15 | 14 | 9 | ||
12 | FK Louny | 8 | 13 | 14 | 7 | ||
13 | Dobris | 8 | 11 | 21 | 7 | ||
14 | Tatran | 8 | 10 | 16 | 6 | ||
15 | Štětí | 7 | 13 | 21 | 4 | ||
16 | Olympie | 7 | 5 | 15 | 4 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Český Brod | 16 | 24 | 9 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baník Souš | 16 | 37 | 22 | 32 | ||
3 | Meteor Praha | 16 | 28 | 21 | 28 | ||
4 | Chomutov | 16 | 27 | 17 | 26 | ||
5 | FK Ostrov | 16 | 35 | 29 | 24 | ||
6 | Aritma Praha | 16 | 19 | 15 | 24 | ||
7 | Olympie | 16 | 35 | 36 | 24 | ||
8 | Neratovice-B | 16 | 32 | 22 | 23 | ||
9 | SK Kladno | 16 | 31 | 27 | 22 | ||
10 | Brandýs | 16 | 21 | 22 | 20 | ||
11 | Slaný | 16 | 26 | 33 | 19 | ||
12 | Tatran | 16 | 24 | 33 | 18 | ||
13 | FK Louny | 16 | 26 | 31 | 16 | ||
14 | Štětí | 16 | 30 | 42 | 16 | ||
15 | Dobris | 16 | 25 | 49 | 11 | ||
16 | Ceská Lípa | 16 | 25 | 37 | 9 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Velvary | 30 | 55 | 21 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 30 | 67 | 30 | 64 | ||
3 | Motorlet | 30 | 56 | 32 | 59 | ||
4 | Český Brod | 30 | 64 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | Ostrá | 30 | 53 | 36 | 50 | ||
6 | Baník Souš | 30 | 66 | 55 | 48 | ||
7 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 53 | 43 | 48 | ||
8 | Úvaly | 30 | 52 | 45 | 46 | ||
9 | SK Kladno | 30 | 46 | 40 | 45 | ||
10 | Chomutov | 30 | 67 | 51 | 44 | ||
11 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 48 | 48 | 40 | ||
12 | Ceská Lípa | 30 | 39 | 63 | 33 | ||
13 | Tatran | 30 | 39 | 48 | 32 | ||
14 | FK Louny | 30 | 47 | 54 | 29 | ||
15 | Nový Bor | 30 | 15 | 75 | 8 | ||
16 | SK Hrobce | 30 | 22 | 106 | 8 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Loko Vltavin | 34 | 59 | 37 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Kolín | 34 | 63 | 38 | 66 | ||
3 | FK Kunice | 34 | 63 | 46 | 62 | ||
4 | Jiskra | 34 | 81 | 52 | 59 | ||
5 | Roudnice | 34 | 69 | 50 | 58 | ||
6 | Sparta Praha | 34 | 60 | 35 | 56 | ||
7 | Chrudim | 34 | 58 | 43 | 52 | ||
8 | Chomutov | 34 | 59 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | Sokol Zápy | 34 | 41 | 36 | 49 | ||
10 | Ceská Lípa | 34 | 58 | 52 | 48 | ||
11 | Převýšov | 34 | 43 | 38 | 47 | ||
12 | Karlovy Vary | 34 | 53 | 59 | 42 | ||
13 | Horní | 34 | 48 | 61 | 41 | ||
14 | Králův | 34 | 54 | 62 | 40 | ||
15 | Strakonice | 34 | 38 | 48 | 40 | ||
16 | SK Kladno | 34 | 42 | 51 | 38 | ||
17 | Písek | 34 | 36 | 65 | 24 | ||
18 | Hlavice | 34 | 27 | 134 | 7 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chrudim | 34 | 67 | 34 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pardubice | 34 | 81 | 32 | 68 | ||
3 | FK Kunice | 34 | 59 | 32 | 60 | ||
4 | Mladá | 34 | 71 | 50 | 52 | ||
5 | Chomutov | 34 | 55 | 61 | 51 | ||
6 | Jiskra | 34 | 65 | 50 | 50 | ||
7 | Roudnice | 34 | 68 | 63 | 50 | ||
8 | Králův | 34 | 44 | 50 | 50 | ||
9 | Loko Vltavin | 34 | 50 | 51 | 48 | ||
10 | Sokol Ovcary | 34 | 50 | 47 | 47 | ||
11 | Ceská Lípa | 34 | 39 | 54 | 45 | ||
12 | Karlovy Vary | 34 | 37 | 58 | 44 | ||
13 | Viktoria | 34 | 55 | 63 | 42 | ||
14 | Písek | 34 | 45 | 56 | 42 | ||
15 | Slovan | 34 | 45 | 72 | 38 | ||
16 | Hlavice | 34 | 44 | 67 | 37 | ||
17 | SK Kladno | 34 | 48 | 64 | 33 | ||
18 | Letohrad | 34 | 44 | 63 | 33 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bohemians | 34 | 87 | 34 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mladá | 34 | 68 | 36 | 63 | ||
3 | Pardubice | 34 | 61 | 27 | 61 | ||
4 | FK Kunice | 34 | 42 | 30 | 58 | ||
5 | Sokol Ovcary | 34 | 57 | 39 | 54 | ||
6 | Písek | 34 | 48 | 49 | 51 | ||
7 | Loko Vltavin | 34 | 36 | 46 | 51 | ||
8 | Chomutov | 34 | 59 | 58 | 49 | ||
9 | Hlavice | 34 | 41 | 48 | 49 | ||
10 | Karlovy Vary | 34 | 48 | 48 | 47 | ||
11 | Ceská Lípa | 34 | 39 | 52 | 45 | ||
12 | Viktoria | 34 | 54 | 52 | 44 | ||
13 | Králův | 34 | 39 | 52 | 43 | ||
14 | České | 34 | 45 | 59 | 43 | ||
15 | Slovan | 34 | 49 | 62 | 36 | ||
16 | Viktoria | 34 | 29 | 53 | 35 | ||
17 | Slavia Praha | 34 | 38 | 59 | 26 | ||
18 | Jablonec II | 34 | 27 | 63 | 23 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Táborsko | 34 | 53 | 34 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol Ovcary | 34 | 38 | 25 | 57 | ||
3 | Písek | 34 | 52 | 47 | 55 | ||
4 | Loko Vltavin | 34 | 31 | 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Slavia Praha | 34 | 47 | 33 | 50 | ||
6 | Varnsdorf | 34 | 53 | 46 | 49 | ||
7 | Králův | 34 | 51 | 50 | 49 | ||
8 | Karlovy Vary | 34 | 58 | 49 | 48 | ||
9 | Slovan | 34 | 45 | 44 | 48 | ||
10 | Mladá | 34 | 43 | 43 | 48 | ||
11 | Viktoria | 34 | 42 | 43 | 47 | ||
12 | České | 34 | 49 | 47 | 46 | ||
13 | Ceská Lípa | 34 | 47 | 48 | 45 | ||
14 | Hlavice | 34 | 42 | 43 | 44 | ||
15 | Jablonec II | 34 | 42 | 46 | 38 | ||
16 | Viktoria | 34 | 41 | 49 | 37 | ||
17 | Slavoj | 34 | 35 | 52 | 36 | ||
18 | Motorlet | 34 | 32 | 65 | 30 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ceská Lípa | 30 | 55 | 24 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viktorie | 30 | 82 | 40 | 70 | ||
3 | Chomutov | 30 | 64 | 34 | 54 | ||
4 | Teplice II | 30 | 65 | 40 | 50 | ||
5 | Rezuz Decín | 30 | 56 | 50 | 48 | ||
6 | Union | 30 | 52 | 36 | 44 | ||
7 | Český Brod | 30 | 38 | 37 | 42 | ||
8 | Sokol | 30 | 47 | 45 | 40 | ||
9 | Litvínov | 30 | 43 | 49 | 40 | ||
10 | Baník Most | 30 | 49 | 44 | 38 | ||
11 | Kladno II | 30 | 36 | 43 | 37 | ||
12 | Rakovník | 30 | 42 | 62 | 37 | ||
13 | Spartak | 30 | 29 | 48 | 34 | ||
14 | Chmel | 30 | 43 | 66 | 34 | ||
15 | Toužim | 30 | 30 | 86 | 20 | ||
16 | Nový Bor | 30 | 33 | 60 | 19 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Teplice II | 30 | 60 | 32 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol Ovcary | 30 | 55 | 21 | 60 | ||
3 | Litvínov | 30 | 50 | 29 | 57 | ||
4 | Králův | 30 | 60 | 41 | 51 | ||
5 | Nový Bor | 30 | 47 | 39 | 49 | ||
6 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 49 | 37 | 45 | ||
7 | Benešov | 30 | 62 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 37 | 38 | 41 | ||
9 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 37 | 49 | 38 | ||
10 | Slavoj | 30 | 36 | 41 | 37 | ||
11 | Rakovník | 30 | 34 | 52 | 37 | ||
12 | Viktoria | 30 | 41 | 44 | 36 | ||
13 | Nestemice | 30 | 34 | 47 | 36 | ||
14 | Roudnice | 30 | 49 | 61 | 35 | ||
15 | Ceská Lípa | 30 | 36 | 49 | 28 | ||
16 | Dobris | 30 | 23 | 90 | 10 |