- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2010/2011
- 2008/2009
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1991/1992
- 1989/1990
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1979/1980
- 1978/1979
- 1977/1978
- 1976/1977
- 1974/1975
- 1973/1974
- 1972/1973
- 1971/1972
- 1970/1971
- 1969/1970
- 1968/1969
- 1967/1968
- 1966/1967
- 1965/1966
- 1964/1965
- 1963/1964
- 1962/1963
- 1954/1955
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kickers | 34 | 97 | 31 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bersenbrück | 34 | 83 | 49 | 69 | ||
3 | Atlas | 34 | 64 | 44 | 63 | ||
4 | Lupo-Martini | 34 | 61 | 45 | 59 | ||
5 | Hildesheim | 34 | 63 | 50 | 59 | ||
6 | Germania | 34 | 56 | 45 | 55 | ||
7 | BSV Rehden | 34 | 55 | 43 | 54 | ||
8 | Vorsfelde | 34 | 54 | 49 | 54 | ||
9 | Meppen | 34 | 50 | 53 | 49 | ||
10 | Oldenburg | 34 | 59 | 59 | 48 | ||
11 | Heeslinger | 34 | 55 | 56 | 47 | ||
12 | Eintracht | 34 | 61 | 72 | 40 | ||
13 | Schöningen | 34 | 53 | 69 | 38 | ||
14 | Arminia | 34 | 41 | 63 | 31 | ||
15 | Rotenburger | 34 | 39 | 66 | 31 | ||
16 | Ramlingen | 34 | 46 | 75 | 29 | ||
17 | STK Eilvese | 34 | 47 | 71 | 22 | ||
18 | Blau Weiss. | 34 | 36 | 80 | 21 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spelle-Venha | 34 | 80 | 36 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lupo-Martini | 34 | 69 | 28 | 74 | ||
3 | Germania | 34 | 73 | 40 | 65 | ||
4 | Bersenbrück | 34 | 85 | 55 | 60 | ||
5 | Schöningen | 34 | 72 | 54 | 57 | ||
6 | Heeslinger | 34 | 59 | 45 | 57 | ||
7 | Oldenburg | 34 | 73 | 53 | 56 | ||
8 | Eintracht | 34 | 78 | 75 | 49 | ||
9 | Rotenburger | 34 | 48 | 41 | 45 | ||
10 | Ramlingen | 34 | 59 | 61 | 44 | ||
11 | Arminia | 34 | 58 | 65 | 43 | ||
12 | Hannoversche | 34 | 50 | 72 | 41 | ||
13 | Pattensen | 34 | 54 | 76 | 38 | ||
14 | MTV Gifhorn | 34 | 52 | 71 | 35 | ||
15 | Ahlerstedt | 34 | 51 | 75 | 35 | ||
16 | LSK Hansa | 34 | 37 | 60 | 32 | ||
17 | Braunschweig | 34 | 41 | 84 | 26 | ||
18 | Papenburg | 34 | 46 | 94 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BW Lohne | 10 | 31 | 6 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kickers | 10 | 19 | 9 | 34 | ||
3 | Spelle-Venha | 10 | 22 | 10 | 31 | ||
4 | Heeslinger | 10 | 19 | 13 | 30 | ||
5 | Germania | 10 | 16 | 14 | 30 | ||
6 | Oldenburg | 10 | 22 | 18 | 26 | ||
7 | Lupo-Martini | 10 | 12 | 20 | 17 | ||
8 | Ramlingen | 10 | 10 | 22 | 16 | ||
9 | Arminia | 10 | 13 | 29 | 14 | ||
10 | Braunschweig | 10 | 5 | 28 | 10 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BW Lohne | 8 | 22 | 5 | 20 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spelle-Venha | 7 | 20 | 6 | 18 | ||
3 | Heeslinger | 6 | 17 | 7 | 14 | ||
4 | Kickers | 8 | 15 | 13 | 13 | ||
5 | Oldenburg | 7 | 9 | 10 | 11 | ||
6 | TB Uphusen | 8 | 11 | 17 | 10 | ||
7 | Rotenburger | 8 | 7 | 12 | 6 | ||
8 | Hagen/Uthled | 8 | 6 | 22 | 5 | ||
9 | Bersenbrück | 8 | 9 | 14 | 4 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 8 | 14 | 24 | 4 | ||
11 | Ramlingen | 9 | 18 | 9 | 17 | ||
12 | Germania | 8 | 13 | 4 | 17 | ||
13 | Lupo-Martini | 9 | 17 | 15 | 16 | ||
14 | MTV Gifhorn | 9 | 14 | 16 | 13 | ||
15 | Göttingen | 9 | 14 | 9 | 12 | ||
16 | Schwalbe | 9 | 14 | 13 | 12 | ||
17 | Wolfenbütte | 9 | 9 | 13 | 10 | ||
18 | Arminia | 7 | 11 | 12 | 8 | ||
19 | Eintracht | 8 | 6 | 18 | 8 | ||
20 | Braunschweig | 9 | 5 | 12 | 4 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hildesheim | 21 | 57 | 17 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlas | 23 | 51 | 22 | 51 | ||
3 | Oldenburg | 22 | 61 | 36 | 47 | ||
4 | Germania | 22 | 58 | 30 | 46 | ||
5 | Spelle-Venha | 24 | 72 | 39 | 45 | ||
6 | Heeslinger | 23 | 47 | 34 | 37 | ||
7 | Eintracht | 21 | 42 | 40 | 29 | ||
8 | Bersenbrück | 20 | 34 | 40 | 25 | ||
9 | Braunschweig | 24 | 35 | 49 | 25 | ||
10 | MTV Gifhorn | 20 | 32 | 33 | 24 | ||
11 | Kickers | 19 | 29 | 32 | 24 | ||
12 | Lupo-Martini | 22 | 37 | 43 | 23 | ||
13 | Arminia | 21 | 29 | 36 | 23 | ||
14 | Hagen/Uthled | 22 | 29 | 63 | 22 | ||
15 | TB Uphusen | 21 | 24 | 33 | 21 | ||
16 | Eintracht | 23 | 30 | 59 | 19 | ||
17 | Schwalbe | 24 | 27 | 60 | 17 | ||
18 | Wolfenbütte | 20 | 26 | 54 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hannoversche | 30 | 58 | 36 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eintracht | 30 | 56 | 32 | 58 | ||
3 | Spelle-Venha | 30 | 63 | 43 | 51 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 30 | 63 | 50 | 49 | ||
5 | Bersenbrück | 30 | 59 | 42 | 48 | ||
6 | Arminia | 30 | 52 | 46 | 45 | ||
7 | Hildesheim | 30 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
8 | Heeslinger | 30 | 45 | 35 | 43 | ||
9 | Hagen/Uthled | 30 | 51 | 56 | 40 | ||
10 | Atlas | 30 | 41 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Wolfenbütte | 30 | 40 | 55 | 38 | ||
12 | TB Uphusen | 30 | 44 | 42 | 35 | ||
13 | MTV Gifhorn | 30 | 37 | 49 | 34 | ||
14 | Wunstorf | 30 | 30 | 56 | 34 | ||
15 | Oythe | 30 | 36 | 63 | 28 | ||
16 | Cloppenburg | 30 | 37 | 68 | 23 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lupo-Martini | 30 | 58 | 27 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oldenburg | 30 | 53 | 29 | 58 | ||
3 | Spelle-Venha | 30 | 64 | 51 | 57 | ||
4 | Wunstorf | 30 | 54 | 36 | 56 | ||
5 | Bersenbrück | 30 | 58 | 40 | 49 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 30 | 63 | 54 | 47 | ||
7 | Arminia | 30 | 55 | 44 | 46 | ||
8 | Heeslinger | 30 | 44 | 41 | 41 | ||
9 | Atlas | 30 | 58 | 46 | 37 | ||
10 | TB Uphusen | 30 | 32 | 42 | 37 | ||
11 | Cloppenburg | 30 | 40 | 56 | 37 | ||
12 | MTV Gifhorn | 30 | 41 | 54 | 34 | ||
13 | Vorsfelde | 30 | 39 | 51 | 29 | ||
14 | Sulingen | 30 | 32 | 56 | 29 | ||
15 | TuS Celle | 30 | 42 | 67 | 28 | ||
16 | Göttingen | 30 | 44 | 83 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jeddeloh | 30 | 72 | 44 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eintracht | 30 | 67 | 37 | 60 | ||
3 | Spelle-Venha | 30 | 70 | 36 | 56 | ||
4 | Osnabrück | 30 | 39 | 28 | 50 | ||
5 | Wunstorf | 30 | 46 | 45 | 46 | ||
6 | Heeslinger | 30 | 45 | 49 | 44 | ||
7 | MTV Gifhorn | 30 | 35 | 43 | 42 | ||
8 | Bersenbrück | 30 | 56 | 64 | 40 | ||
9 | Oldenburg | 30 | 47 | 41 | 39 | ||
10 | Cloppenburg | 30 | 46 | 37 | 37 | ||
11 | Arminia | 30 | 47 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | Göttingen | 30 | 46 | 53 | 33 | ||
13 | TB Uphusen | 30 | 36 | 50 | 33 | ||
14 | Braunschweig | 30 | 52 | 54 | 32 | ||
15 | Hannoversche | 30 | 41 | 66 | 31 | ||
16 | Blau Weiss. | 30 | 41 | 95 | 19 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lupo-Martini | 30 | 74 | 27 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Germania | 30 | 63 | 39 | 53 | ||
3 | Jeddeloh | 30 | 62 | 56 | 50 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 30 | 64 | 52 | 48 | ||
5 | Spelle-Venha | 30 | 65 | 54 | 44 | ||
6 | Göttingen | 30 | 55 | 44 | 43 | ||
7 | Braunschweig | 30 | 51 | 52 | 43 | ||
8 | Osnabrück | 30 | 51 | 48 | 42 | ||
9 | Oldenburg | 30 | 47 | 44 | 42 | ||
10 | Arminia | 30 | 52 | 50 | 41 | ||
11 | Tus Lingen | 30 | 57 | 47 | 40 | ||
12 | Wunstorf | 30 | 52 | 48 | 40 | ||
13 | Heeslinger | 30 | 48 | 54 | 40 | ||
14 | TB Uphusen | 30 | 43 | 69 | 33 | ||
15 | Bückeburg | 30 | 42 | 77 | 25 | ||
16 | Teutonia | 30 | 32 | 97 | 11 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Drochtersen | 30 | 79 | 30 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hildesheim | 30 | 61 | 23 | 62 | ||
3 | Jeddeloh | 30 | 69 | 41 | 61 | ||
4 | Germania | 30 | 51 | 42 | 48 | ||
5 | Eintracht | 30 | 61 | 55 | 47 | ||
6 | Spelle-Venha | 30 | 67 | 53 | 45 | ||
7 | Lupo-Martini | 30 | 55 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Wunstorf | 30 | 56 | 51 | 44 | ||
9 | Osnabrück | 30 | 54 | 54 | 44 | ||
10 | Arminia | 30 | 47 | 50 | 44 | ||
11 | TB Uphusen | 30 | 59 | 65 | 41 | ||
12 | Teutonia | 30 | 39 | 49 | 37 | ||
13 | Oldenburg | 30 | 46 | 57 | 32 | ||
14 | Ottersberg | 30 | 29 | 66 | 23 | ||
15 | Rotenburger | 30 | 40 | 75 | 17 | ||
16 | Göttingen | 30 | 32 | 90 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Meppen | 38 | 92 | 46 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cloppenburg | 38 | 96 | 49 | 77 | ||
3 | Osnabrück | 38 | 77 | 41 | 72 | ||
4 | Kickers | 38 | 71 | 51 | 71 | ||
5 | Hildesheim | 38 | 58 | 46 | 67 | ||
6 | Oldenburg | 38 | 78 | 50 | 65 | ||
7 | Goslarer SC | 38 | 64 | 37 | 63 | ||
8 | BSV Rehden | 38 | 59 | 43 | 62 | ||
9 | Eintracht | 38 | 64 | 74 | 56 | ||
10 | Langenhagen | 38 | 60 | 48 | 55 | ||
11 | Osterholz | 38 | 56 | 67 | 53 | ||
12 | Ottersberg | 38 | 53 | 58 | 51 | ||
13 | LSK Hansa | 38 | 62 | 57 | 49 | ||
14 | Heeslingen | 38 | 63 | 70 | 47 | ||
15 | Arminia | 38 | 49 | 72 | 45 | ||
16 | Eintracht | 38 | 55 | 82 | 38 | ||
17 | Drochtersen | 38 | 54 | 65 | 36 | ||
18 | Ramlingen | 38 | 64 | 99 | 33 | ||
19 | Teutonia | 38 | 53 | 93 | 24 | ||
20 | Güldenstern | 38 | 40 | 120 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oldenburg | 34 | 90 | 28 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eintracht | 34 | 94 | 53 | 74 | ||
3 | Havelse | 34 | 69 | 41 | 66 | ||
4 | SV Meppen | 34 | 95 | 51 | 65 | ||
5 | Bavenstedt | 34 | 73 | 49 | 61 | ||
6 | Oldenburg | 34 | 71 | 48 | 57 | ||
7 | Germania | 34 | 75 | 62 | 55 | ||
8 | Rothenfelde | 34 | 68 | 72 | 48 | ||
9 | Osnabrück | 34 | 53 | 57 | 46 | ||
10 | Preussen | 34 | 59 | 65 | 44 | ||
11 | Langenhagen | 34 | 59 | 67 | 41 | ||
12 | BSV Rehden | 34 | 69 | 67 | 38 | ||
13 | Hildesheim | 34 | 44 | 53 | 36 | ||
14 | Arminia | 34 | 57 | 81 | 35 | ||
15 | Heesseler | 34 | 65 | 117 | 33 | ||
16 | Pewsum | 34 | 42 | 81 | 30 | ||
17 | Lingen | 34 | 36 | 88 | 30 | ||
18 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 36 | 75 | 28 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 84 | 27 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 66 | 39 | 72 | ||
3 | Oberneuland | 34 | 59 | 44 | 59 | ||
4 | SV Meppen | 34 | 51 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | Altona 93 | 34 | 65 | 51 | 55 | ||
6 | Hannover | 34 | 55 | 44 | 55 | ||
7 | Eintracht | 34 | 61 | 49 | 52 | ||
8 | Pauli | 34 | 46 | 48 | 49 | ||
9 | Holstein | 34 | 60 | 55 | 48 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 34 | 64 | 63 | 46 | ||
11 | Neumunster | 34 | 44 | 46 | 44 | ||
12 | Osnabrück | 34 | 58 | 60 | 43 | ||
13 | Bergedorf | 33 | 56 | 64 | 42 | ||
14 | Osterholz | 34 | 38 | 53 | 41 | ||
15 | Arminia | 34 | 34 | 50 | 35 | ||
16 | Henstedt-Ulz | 33 | 36 | 61 | 27 | ||
17 | Hamburg 93 | 34 | 24 | 62 | 26 | ||
18 | Ramlingen | 34 | 41 | 92 | 18 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 91 | 39 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 75 | 34 | 75 | ||
3 | Wolfsburg | 34 | 73 | 32 | 70 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 34 | 68 | 40 | 67 | ||
5 | Hannover | 34 | 58 | 27 | 64 | ||
6 | Holstein | 34 | 67 | 53 | 56 | ||
7 | Altona 93 | 34 | 61 | 52 | 48 | ||
8 | SV Meppen | 34 | 51 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Arminia | 34 | 63 | 64 | 45 | ||
10 | Pauli | 34 | 47 | 56 | 44 | ||
11 | Bergedorf | 34 | 45 | 50 | 41 | ||
12 | Eintracht | 34 | 51 | 61 | 41 | ||
13 | Osnabrück | 34 | 49 | 65 | 39 | ||
14 | Neumunster | 34 | 39 | 69 | 33 | ||
15 | Kropp | 34 | 43 | 83 | 31 | ||
16 | Eider | 34 | 54 | 85 | 30 | ||
17 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 38 | 75 | 24 | ||
18 | Brinkumer | 34 | 38 | 79 | 23 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kickers | 34 | 64 | 18 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 85 | 33 | 75 | ||
3 | SV Meppen | 34 | 64 | 25 | 74 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 34 | 79 | 33 | 65 | ||
5 | Neumunster | 34 | 55 | 39 | 58 | ||
6 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 62 | 48 | 54 | ||
7 | Holstein | 34 | 67 | 56 | 54 | ||
8 | Pauli | 34 | 50 | 53 | 54 | ||
9 | Arminia | 34 | 42 | 50 | 49 | ||
10 | Bergedorf | 34 | 61 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | Hannover | 34 | 41 | 47 | 43 | ||
12 | Altona 93 | 34 | 49 | 55 | 42 | ||
13 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 51 | 63 | 37 | ||
14 | Eider | 34 | 57 | 75 | 37 | ||
15 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 32 | 74 | 31 | ||
16 | Concordia | 34 | 38 | 65 | 27 | ||
17 | Lübeck | 34 | 35 | 85 | 20 | ||
18 | Victoria | 34 | 32 | 90 | 16 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osnabrück | 34 | 69 | 34 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 74 | 34 | 70 | ||
3 | Eintracht | 34 | 69 | 28 | 69 | ||
4 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 62 | 38 | 68 | ||
5 | Werder | 34 | 68 | 38 | 63 | ||
6 | Lüneburger | 34 | 60 | 38 | 60 | ||
7 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 73 | 58 | 55 | ||
8 | Holstein | 34 | 62 | 57 | 51 | ||
9 | Göttingen | 34 | 58 | 63 | 45 | ||
10 | Arminia | 34 | 53 | 51 | 41 | ||
11 | SV Meppen | 34 | 57 | 57 | 41 | ||
12 | Eintracht | 34 | 47 | 64 | 36 | ||
13 | Eintracht | 34 | 54 | 76 | 36 | ||
14 | TuS Celle | 34 | 39 | 65 | 35 | ||
15 | Pauli | 34 | 44 | 67 | 34 | ||
16 | Hamburger | 34 | 45 | 68 | 31 | ||
17 | Bremerhaven | 34 | 39 | 82 | 27 | ||
18 | Oldenburg | 34 | 28 | 83 | 16 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osnabrück | 34 | 67 | 26 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 73 | 33 | 73 | ||
3 | Eintracht | 34 | 71 | 42 | 64 | ||
4 | Werder | 34 | 81 | 54 | 56 | ||
5 | Eintracht | 34 | 55 | 54 | 52 | ||
6 | TuS Celle | 34 | 59 | 54 | 51 | ||
7 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 53 | 50 | 49 | ||
8 | Lüneburger | 34 | 51 | 49 | 46 | ||
9 | Oldenburg | 34 | 59 | 58 | 46 | ||
10 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 53 | 53 | 45 | ||
11 | SV Meppen | 34 | 42 | 46 | 45 | ||
12 | Eintracht | 34 | 41 | 51 | 45 | ||
13 | Arminia | 34 | 37 | 42 | 43 | ||
14 | Holstein | 34 | 44 | 60 | 41 | ||
15 | Hamburger | 34 | 38 | 60 | 38 | ||
16 | Kickers | 34 | 49 | 65 | 34 | ||
17 | Herzlake | 34 | 44 | 83 | 25 | ||
18 | Sportfreunde | 34 | 33 | 70 | 24 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hannover 96 | 34 | 120 | 29 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eintracht | 34 | 70 | 24 | 82 | ||
3 | Osnabrück | 34 | 70 | 28 | 66 | ||
4 | Werder | 34 | 91 | 52 | 65 | ||
5 | Oldenburg | 34 | 69 | 48 | 63 | ||
6 | Arminia | 34 | 65 | 45 | 56 | ||
7 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 60 | 45 | 54 | ||
8 | Kickers | 34 | 54 | 65 | 44 | ||
9 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 47 | 56 | 42 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 34 | 50 | 62 | 40 | ||
11 | Hamburg 93 | 34 | 51 | 78 | 40 | ||
12 | TuS Celle | 34 | 50 | 68 | 39 | ||
13 | Sportfreunde | 34 | 40 | 59 | 37 | ||
14 | Hamburger | 34 | 51 | 59 | 36 | ||
15 | Herzlake | 34 | 39 | 71 | 33 | ||
16 | Eintracht | 34 | 44 | 64 | 31 | ||
17 | Atlas | 34 | 37 | 83 | 21 | ||
18 | Göttingen | 34 | 35 | 107 | 13 |
2. BUNDESLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arminia | 38 | 120 | 31 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiss | 38 | 97 | 54 | 54 | ||
3 | Hannover 96 | 38 | 70 | 38 | 52 | ||
4 | Viktoria | 38 | 77 | 52 | 46 | ||
5 | Wattenscheid | 38 | 72 | 57 | 46 | ||
6 | Fortuna | 38 | 79 | 54 | 45 | ||
7 | Alemannia | 38 | 59 | 56 | 41 | ||
8 | Osnabrück | 38 | 64 | 68 | 40 | ||
9 | Union | 38 | 66 | 55 | 38 | ||
10 | Preußen | 38 | 53 | 59 | 36 | ||
11 | Wanne-Eickel | 38 | 63 | 71 | 36 | ||
12 | Hannover | 38 | 55 | 79 | 36 | ||
13 | Tennis | 38 | 57 | 65 | 35 | ||
14 | Holstein | 38 | 61 | 67 | 33 | ||
15 | Rot-Weiß | 38 | 46 | 67 | 33 | ||
16 | Rot-Weiß | 38 | 56 | 73 | 32 | ||
17 | SC Herford | 38 | 48 | 69 | 31 | ||
18 | Bremerhaven | 38 | 52 | 79 | 27 | ||
19 | Arminia | 38 | 40 | 92 | 17 | ||
20 | Wuppertaler | 38 | 35 | 84 | 16 |