TERCERA RFFPA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Canicas AC | 28 | 111 | 20 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unión Astur | 28 | 88 | 26 | 64 | ||
3 | Estudiantes | 28 | 92 | 34 | 63 | ||
4 | Asunción A | 28 | 75 | 38 | 55 | ||
5 | Rayo | 28 | 63 | 40 | 55 | ||
6 | Deportiva | 28 | 53 | 30 | 49 | ||
7 | Camocha B | 28 | 58 | 50 | 42 | ||
8 | EF Jin | 28 | 66 | 55 | 40 | ||
9 | Fortuna | 28 | 48 | 59 | 33 | ||
10 | Arenas Sella | 28 | 38 | 56 | 30 | ||
11 | CD Aboño | 28 | 51 | 70 | 28 | ||
12 | Gijón | 28 | 56 | 74 | 22 | ||
13 | Montevil | 28 | 46 | 74 | 21 | ||
14 | Atlantic | 28 | 46 | 100 | 15 | ||
15 | EF Viesques | 28 | 18 | 183 | 3 |
TERCERA RFFPA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jorge | 26 | 73 | 28 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Condal B | 26 | 74 | 27 | 55 | ||
3 | Independient | 26 | 55 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | UD Sariego | 26 | 73 | 40 | 48 | ||
5 | Colegio | 26 | 52 | 47 | 48 | ||
6 | L'Entregu B | 26 | 57 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | Deportiva | 26 | 46 | 47 | 41 | ||
8 | Lada Langreo | 26 | 56 | 54 | 40 | ||
9 | Rayo | 26 | 60 | 55 | 37 | ||
10 | Iberia CF | 26 | 42 | 66 | 30 | ||
11 | Juan Carisa | 26 | 39 | 52 | 27 | ||
12 | Arenas Sella | 26 | 32 | 70 | 13 | ||
13 | CF Berron B | 26 | 34 | 70 | 12 | ||
14 | C. Europa B | 26 | 30 | 92 | 10 |
TERCERA RFFPA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 22 | 65 | 30 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa Marina | 22 | 65 | 24 | 48 | ||
3 | Lenense | 22 | 67 | 29 | 46 | ||
4 | Jorge | 22 | 65 | 31 | 44 | ||
5 | L'Entregu B | 22 | 47 | 38 | 42 | ||
6 | Arenas Sella | 22 | 29 | 46 | 28 | ||
7 | Lada Langreo | 22 | 26 | 37 | 25 | ||
8 | CD Ujo | 22 | 51 | 57 | 24 | ||
9 | Colegio | 22 | 40 | 46 | 24 | ||
10 | Rayo | 22 | 28 | 64 | 17 | ||
11 | CF Berron B | 22 | 24 | 51 | 15 | ||
12 | C. Europa B | 22 | 19 | 73 | 7 |
TERCERA RFFPA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Urraca CF B | 10 | 16 | 7 | 22 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jorge | 10 | 17 | 18 | 16 | ||
3 | Arenas Sella | 10 | 18 | 18 | 13 | ||
4 | Atlético | 10 | 11 | 13 | 13 | ||
5 | Club Siero | 10 | 14 | 17 | 12 | ||
6 | Iberia CF | 10 | 14 | 17 | 11 |
TERCERA RFFPA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Canicas AC | 20 | 54 | 11 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Condal B | 21 | 52 | 26 | 45 | ||
3 | UD Sariego | 20 | 46 | 14 | 41 | ||
4 | Jorge | 20 | 48 | 21 | 41 | ||
5 | Calzada | 21 | 48 | 28 | 39 | ||
6 | Atlético | 21 | 38 | 28 | 37 | ||
7 | Club Siero | 21 | 45 | 24 | 36 | ||
8 | Asunción A | 21 | 45 | 31 | 36 | ||
9 | Arenas Sella | 20 | 25 | 36 | 25 | ||
10 | Candas CF B | 20 | 15 | 35 | 17 | ||
11 | Rayo | 21 | 26 | 36 | 16 | ||
12 | Rayo | 20 | 31 | 62 | 16 | ||
13 | CD Aboño | 21 | 17 | 50 | 16 | ||
14 | Codema CF | 21 | 18 | 53 | 11 | ||
15 | La Braña | 20 | 14 | 67 | 9 |
SEGUNDA RFFPA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unión | 34 | 89 | 24 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Langreo | 34 | 79 | 35 | 72 | ||
3 | Guía Norte | 34 | 69 | 41 | 67 | ||
4 | Arguero | 34 | 64 | 42 | 58 | ||
5 | Pumarín Cf | 34 | 56 | 41 | 54 | ||
6 | Deportiva | 34 | 56 | 43 | 53 | ||
7 | Celtic | 34 | 54 | 36 | 52 | ||
8 | Campomanes | 34 | 68 | 58 | 50 | ||
9 | Manuel Rubio | 34 | 60 | 55 | 47 | ||
10 | Manjoya | 34 | 40 | 57 | 46 | ||
11 | Unión Astur | 34 | 57 | 59 | 45 | ||
12 | Lealtad | 34 | 47 | 54 | 41 | ||
13 | Real | 34 | 42 | 52 | 39 | ||
14 | Claudio | 34 | 49 | 63 | 37 | ||
15 | Guillen | 34 | 42 | 68 | 37 | ||
16 | Beredi | 34 | 61 | 67 | 35 | ||
17 | Arenas Sella | 34 | 30 | 82 | 18 | ||
18 | Rayo | 34 | 33 | 119 | 14 |
SEGUNDA RFFPA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Berrón | 34 | 85 | 27 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pumarín Cf | 34 | 74 | 33 | 75 | ||
3 | Sd Colloto | 34 | 62 | 34 | 72 | ||
4 | Real | 34 | 37 | 19 | 61 | ||
5 | Arguero | 34 | 82 | 47 | 60 | ||
6 | Gozón | 34 | 52 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | Guía Norte | 34 | 54 | 47 | 49 | ||
8 | Claudio | 34 | 62 | 75 | 47 | ||
9 | Arenas Sella | 34 | 45 | 51 | 46 | ||
10 | Fresneda | 34 | 63 | 69 | 45 | ||
11 | Langreo | 34 | 47 | 48 | 43 | ||
12 | Unión Astur | 34 | 51 | 59 | 41 | ||
13 | Lealtad | 34 | 48 | 62 | 41 | ||
14 | Beredi | 34 | 46 | 62 | 40 | ||
15 | Guillen | 34 | 51 | 66 | 37 | ||
16 | Rosal FC | 34 | 49 | 72 | 30 | ||
17 | CD Ujo | 34 | 53 | 89 | 25 | ||
18 | Riosa | 34 | 30 | 88 | 16 |
SEGUNDA RFFPA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 32 | 63 | 25 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Manuel Rubio | 31 | 68 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | Llaranes CF | 32 | 53 | 20 | 60 | ||
4 | Club | 32 | 56 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | Avilés | 31 | 57 | 34 | 56 | ||
6 | Real Avilés | 33 | 51 | 38 | 52 | ||
7 | Podes CF | 33 | 68 | 58 | 50 | ||
8 | Club Hispano | 32 | 56 | 39 | 48 | ||
9 | Guía Norte | 33 | 50 | 49 | 46 | ||
10 | C.D. Valsa | 32 | 44 | 39 | 44 | ||
11 | Arguero | 32 | 44 | 52 | 36 | ||
12 | Arenesco | 33 | 47 | 83 | 36 | ||
13 | Arenas Sella | 32 | 35 | 65 | 35 | ||
14 | GD Bosco | 32 | 40 | 51 | 34 | ||
15 | Gozón | 33 | 36 | 51 | 33 | ||
16 | Atlético | 32 | 40 | 59 | 27 | ||
17 | Llanes B | 33 | 27 | 90 | 14 | ||
18 | Glamour Team | 14 | 18 | 33 | 13 |
TERCERA RFFPA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arenas Sella | 34 | 110 | 38 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Riosa | 34 | 123 | 30 | 86 | ||
3 | CD Ujo | 34 | 108 | 42 | 77 | ||
4 | Quintueles | 34 | 97 | 27 | 77 | ||
5 | Langreo | 33 | 94 | 42 | 71 | ||
6 | Europa Nava | 34 | 99 | 40 | 68 | ||
7 | Lealtad | 34 | 86 | 39 | 65 | ||
8 | Colegio | 34 | 64 | 100 | 47 | ||
9 | UD Siero | 34 | 67 | 60 | 45 | ||
10 | Jorge | 34 | 48 | 64 | 43 | ||
11 | Canicas AC | 33 | 64 | 75 | 36 | ||
12 | Urraca CF B | 33 | 52 | 85 | 36 | ||
13 | Condal Club | 31 | 39 | 60 | 34 | ||
14 | Iberia | 34 | 50 | 73 | 32 | ||
15 | UD Sariego | 34 | 44 | 81 | 28 | ||
16 | CF Berron B | 34 | 33 | 87 | 25 | ||
17 | Aller | 34 | 36 | 147 | 10 | ||
18 | UD Corbero | 34 | 31 | 155 | 5 |
TERCERA RFFPA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rivadedeva | 17 | 65 | 13 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arenas Sella | 17 | 36 | 18 | 41 | ||
3 | CD Llanes B | 17 | 59 | 23 | 38 | ||
4 | Langreo | 17 | 30 | 19 | 33 | ||
5 | Condal Club | 18 | 42 | 38 | 29 | ||
6 | Urraca CF B | 17 | 28 | 27 | 27 | ||
7 | Jorge | 18 | 37 | 43 | 25 | ||
8 | Europa Nava | 17 | 29 | 31 | 24 | ||
9 | Independient | 17 | 31 | 32 | 22 | ||
10 | Colegio | 17 | 27 | 40 | 21 | ||
11 | Lealtad | 17 | 27 | 24 | 18 | ||
12 | UD Sariego | 17 | 22 | 39 | 17 | ||
13 | UD Siero | 17 | 23 | 41 | 16 | ||
14 | UD Corbero | 17 | 24 | 54 | 11 | ||
15 | Canicas AC | 17 | 28 | 46 | 10 | ||
16 | CF Berron B | 17 | 13 | 33 | 9 |