TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 32 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Iraklis | 6 | 14 | 6 | 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alicante | 6 | 10 | 6 | 13 | ||
3 | Bonavista | 6 | 19 | 11 | 12 | ||
4 | Elche Dream | 6 | 12 | 14 | 7 | ||
5 | Mediterraneo | 6 | 13 | 17 | 7 | ||
6 | Novelda C | 6 | 10 | 14 | 7 | ||
7 | Barrio | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sporting | 22 | 68 | 25 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Aspense | 24 | 67 | 32 | 53 | ||
3 | Aspe B | 23 | 56 | 26 | 50 | ||
4 | Alicante | 24 | 72 | 29 | 49 | ||
5 | Playa Santa | 23 | 65 | 38 | 49 | ||
6 | Coca Aspe | 24 | 61 | 30 | 47 | ||
7 | Bonavista | 23 | 70 | 41 | 37 | ||
8 | United Elche | 23 | 52 | 38 | 34 | ||
9 | Sporting | 24 | 46 | 48 | 33 | ||
10 | Altet B | 24 | 40 | 45 | 28 | ||
11 | CD Iraklis | 24 | 39 | 69 | 24 | ||
12 | Alicante | 22 | 32 | 52 | 22 | ||
13 | Elche Dream | 23 | 45 | 64 | 20 | ||
14 | Novelda B | 23 | 44 | 89 | 15 | ||
15 | Alicante | 23 | 13 | 88 | 8 | ||
16 | El Altet A | 15 | 7 | 63 | 4 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SFFCV | 34 | 59 | 26 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Crevillente | 34 | 44 | 25 | 62 | ||
3 | Villajoyosa | 34 | 46 | 24 | 61 | ||
4 | Rayo Ibense | 34 | 50 | 31 | 61 | ||
5 | Almoradí | 34 | 63 | 43 | 60 | ||
6 | Alicante | 34 | 52 | 32 | 59 | ||
7 | Hércules B | 34 | 50 | 38 | 55 | ||
8 | Horadada | 34 | 49 | 37 | 51 | ||
9 | Callosa | 34 | 46 | 39 | 48 | ||
10 | Thader | 34 | 38 | 52 | 46 | ||
11 | Albatera Cf | 34 | 49 | 48 | 44 | ||
12 | Santa Pola | 34 | 52 | 51 | 44 | ||
13 | El Campello | 34 | 33 | 54 | 40 | ||
14 | Petrelense | 34 | 44 | 56 | 39 | ||
15 | CD Cox | 34 | 31 | 40 | 37 | ||
16 | Aspe | 34 | 37 | 61 | 28 | ||
17 | Mutxamel | 34 | 34 | 75 | 23 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 34 | 28 | 73 | 18 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Horadada | 34 | 54 | 17 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almoradí | 34 | 70 | 33 | 71 | ||
3 | Pinoso Cf | 34 | 38 | 24 | 65 | ||
4 | Callosa | 34 | 55 | 37 | 56 | ||
5 | Contestano | 34 | 47 | 43 | 56 | ||
6 | Benidorm FB | 34 | 50 | 37 | 55 | ||
7 | Santa Pola | 34 | 50 | 38 | 54 | ||
8 | Alcoyano B | 34 | 46 | 42 | 53 | ||
9 | Hércules B | 34 | 42 | 42 | 47 | ||
10 | Thader | 34 | 34 | 36 | 42 | ||
11 | Campello | 34 | 36 | 41 | 40 | ||
12 | Aspe UD | 34 | 51 | 64 | 39 | ||
13 | Villajoyosa | 34 | 33 | 49 | 39 | ||
14 | Albatera Cf | 34 | 38 | 49 | 38 | ||
15 | Alicante | 34 | 33 | 45 | 38 | ||
16 | UD Altea | 34 | 37 | 56 | 36 | ||
17 | Villena | 34 | 34 | 53 | 27 | ||
18 | Algueña Cf | 34 | 29 | 71 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Catarroja | 42 | 78 | 34 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | At. Levante | 42 | 74 | 32 | 92 | ||
3 | Muro | 42 | 83 | 55 | 81 | ||
4 | UD Alzira | 42 | 62 | 33 | 79 | ||
5 | CD Acero | 42 | 70 | 42 | 78 | ||
6 | Nucía | 42 | 71 | 41 | 78 | ||
7 | Torrevieja | 42 | 64 | 36 | 74 | ||
8 | Novelda CF | 42 | 57 | 50 | 72 | ||
9 | Castellón | 42 | 47 | 40 | 69 | ||
10 | Jove | 42 | 66 | 53 | 62 | ||
11 | Villarreal | 42 | 82 | 59 | 62 | ||
12 | CF Borriol | 42 | 72 | 67 | 59 | ||
13 | Saguntino | 42 | 47 | 50 | 52 | ||
14 | Eldense | 42 | 54 | 64 | 50 | ||
15 | Ribarroja | 42 | 47 | 50 | 49 | ||
16 | Crevillente | 42 | 48 | 66 | 47 | ||
17 | CD Llosa | 42 | 55 | 67 | 45 | ||
18 | SC Requena | 42 | 57 | 72 | 43 | ||
19 | Alicante | 42 | 37 | 91 | 29 | ||
20 | Mislata | 42 | 45 | 92 | 27 | ||
21 | Juventud | 42 | 35 | 78 | 27 | ||
22 | Altea | 42 | 29 | 108 | 21 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Altea | 34 | 62 | 30 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ilicitano | 34 | 51 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | Hércules B | 34 | 56 | 42 | 59 | ||
4 | El Campello | 34 | 67 | 55 | 59 | ||
5 | Santa Pola | 34 | 62 | 41 | 56 | ||
6 | Algueña | 34 | 38 | 38 | 47 | ||
7 | Universidad | 34 | 56 | 55 | 46 | ||
8 | Thader | 34 | 42 | 37 | 44 | ||
9 | Albatera | 34 | 46 | 53 | 44 | ||
10 | Alone | 34 | 48 | 57 | 44 | ||
11 | Jávea | 34 | 42 | 48 | 43 | ||
12 | Pinoso | 34 | 38 | 50 | 42 | ||
13 | Horadada | 34 | 45 | 47 | 41 | ||
14 | Jove | 34 | 40 | 52 | 41 | ||
15 | Polop | 34 | 44 | 52 | 40 | ||
16 | Alicante | 34 | 41 | 49 | 39 | ||
17 | Benferri Cf | 34 | 39 | 58 | 30 | ||
18 | Mutxamel | 34 | 31 | 55 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Gandia | 36 | 51 | 27 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Alzira | 36 | 51 | 25 | 67 | ||
3 | Villarreal | 36 | 57 | 43 | 62 | ||
4 | Novelda CF | 36 | 48 | 40 | 61 | ||
5 | Catarroja | 36 | 41 | 36 | 58 | ||
6 | Olimpic | 36 | 48 | 32 | 57 | ||
7 | Nucía | 36 | 60 | 34 | 57 | ||
8 | Juv. Barrio | 36 | 37 | 21 | 55 | ||
9 | At. Levante | 36 | 44 | 39 | 54 | ||
10 | Crevillente | 36 | 53 | 40 | 52 | ||
11 | Burjassot | 36 | 43 | 50 | 50 | ||
12 | Jove | 36 | 35 | 39 | 46 | ||
13 | Torrevieja | 36 | 40 | 38 | 45 | ||
14 | Ribarroja | 36 | 29 | 33 | 45 | ||
15 | Puçol | 36 | 45 | 55 | 40 | ||
16 | Eldense | 36 | 34 | 46 | 38 | ||
17 | Ilicitano | 36 | 35 | 90 | 30 | ||
18 | Onda | 36 | 27 | 53 | 28 | ||
19 | Alicante | 36 | 17 | 54 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villajoyosa | 38 | 58 | 31 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alicante | 38 | 62 | 33 | 71 | ||
3 | Nucía | 38 | 45 | 27 | 71 | ||
4 | Torrevieja | 38 | 52 | 29 | 68 | ||
5 | CF Gandia | 38 | 41 | 30 | 64 | ||
6 | Eldense | 38 | 44 | 32 | 64 | ||
7 | Burjassot | 38 | 50 | 38 | 62 | ||
8 | Catarroja | 38 | 43 | 37 | 59 | ||
9 | Villarreal | 38 | 66 | 52 | 56 | ||
10 | Onda | 38 | 44 | 43 | 53 | ||
11 | Novelda CF | 38 | 45 | 33 | 51 | ||
12 | At. Levante | 38 | 34 | 38 | 47 | ||
13 | Jove | 38 | 50 | 46 | 44 | ||
14 | Ribarroja | 38 | 38 | 49 | 43 | ||
15 | Juv. Barrio | 38 | 42 | 59 | 41 | ||
16 | Crevillente | 38 | 40 | 51 | 39 | ||
17 | Puçol | 38 | 48 | 71 | 39 | ||
18 | Castellón | 38 | 50 | 66 | 38 | ||
19 | Pego | 38 | 26 | 80 | 24 | ||
20 | CD Utiel | 38 | 31 | 64 | 24 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Horadada | 32 | 53 | 33 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alicante | 32 | 45 | 22 | 56 | ||
3 | Pinoso | 32 | 42 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Torrellano | 32 | 49 | 30 | 53 | ||
5 | Altea | 32 | 38 | 31 | 49 | ||
6 | Almoradí | 32 | 45 | 39 | 48 | ||
7 | Orihuela B | 32 | 52 | 45 | 45 | ||
8 | Santa Pola | 32 | 39 | 39 | 45 | ||
9 | Jávea | 32 | 41 | 47 | 44 | ||
10 | Albatera | 32 | 46 | 45 | 43 | ||
11 | Polop | 32 | 40 | 46 | 40 | ||
12 | Hércules B | 32 | 31 | 43 | 36 | ||
13 | El Campello | 32 | 36 | 44 | 35 | ||
14 | Algueña | 32 | 37 | 45 | 33 | ||
15 | Calpe | 32 | 33 | 47 | 33 | ||
16 | Finestrat | 32 | 28 | 48 | 32 | ||
17 | Monovar | 32 | 26 | 45 | 31 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dénia | 39 | 75 | 35 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villarreal | 39 | 74 | 25 | 80 | ||
3 | Ontinyent | 39 | 68 | 34 | 75 | ||
4 | Torrevieja | 39 | 62 | 33 | 74 | ||
5 | Novelda CF | 39 | 58 | 28 | 73 | ||
6 | Burjassot | 39 | 51 | 41 | 61 | ||
7 | Castellón | 39 | 54 | 48 | 56 | ||
8 | Onda | 39 | 51 | 43 | 55 | ||
9 | Catarroja | 39 | 42 | 46 | 54 | ||
10 | Pego | 40 | 42 | 49 | 54 | ||
11 | Alone | 39 | 46 | 59 | 49 | ||
12 | Crevillente | 39 | 43 | 50 | 49 | ||
13 | Jove | 39 | 43 | 63 | 46 | ||
14 | Puçol | 39 | 47 | 54 | 45 | ||
15 | UD Alzira | 39 | 37 | 57 | 44 | ||
16 | Ilicitano | 39 | 43 | 50 | 43 | ||
17 | Dolores | 39 | 36 | 45 | 43 | ||
18 | SD Sueca | 39 | 32 | 50 | 43 | ||
19 | Horadada | 39 | 45 | 56 | 42 | ||
20 | UD Oliva | 39 | 39 | 66 | 38 | ||
21 | Alicante | 39 | 34 | 58 | 37 | ||
22 | Sp. Requena | 40 | 33 | 65 | 31 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villarreal | 42 | 78 | 20 | 100 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valencia | 42 | 75 | 30 | 89 | ||
3 | Eldense | 42 | 69 | 34 | 80 | ||
4 | Dénia | 42 | 63 | 38 | 76 | ||
5 | Burjassot | 42 | 65 | 38 | 75 | ||
6 | Novelda CF | 42 | 53 | 39 | 74 | ||
7 | Ontinyent | 42 | 65 | 40 | 73 | ||
8 | Onda | 42 | 58 | 46 | 64 | ||
9 | Castellón | 42 | 50 | 44 | 62 | ||
10 | Alone | 42 | 47 | 51 | 55 | ||
11 | Catarroja | 42 | 47 | 50 | 55 | ||
12 | Torrevieja | 42 | 43 | 44 | 52 | ||
13 | Dolores | 42 | 45 | 69 | 50 | ||
14 | Ilicitano | 42 | 33 | 47 | 47 | ||
15 | Puzol | 42 | 52 | 59 | 47 | ||
16 | Alicante | 42 | 41 | 68 | 42 | ||
17 | UD Oliva | 42 | 32 | 63 | 41 | ||
18 | Pego | 42 | 45 | 67 | 41 | ||
19 | CD Burriana | 42 | 37 | 61 | 39 | ||
20 | CF Gandia | 42 | 36 | 58 | 39 | ||
21 | Benicassim | 42 | 38 | 74 | 36 | ||
22 | Santa Pola | 42 | 29 | 61 | 34 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valencia | 38 | 67 | 23 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eldense | 38 | 50 | 33 | 65 | ||
3 | CF Gandia | 38 | 50 | 31 | 63 | ||
4 | Santa Pola | 38 | 49 | 41 | 63 | ||
5 | Villarreal | 38 | 77 | 47 | 63 | ||
6 | Ilicitano | 38 | 50 | 42 | 62 | ||
7 | Onda | 38 | 58 | 42 | 59 | ||
8 | Dénia | 38 | 51 | 41 | 58 | ||
9 | Catarroja | 38 | 52 | 41 | 55 | ||
10 | Alicante | 38 | 42 | 48 | 52 | ||
11 | Burjassot | 38 | 42 | 44 | 51 | ||
12 | Ontinyent | 38 | 57 | 53 | 51 | ||
13 | CD Burriana | 38 | 45 | 53 | 44 | ||
14 | Pego | 38 | 40 | 58 | 42 | ||
15 | Puzol | 38 | 34 | 45 | 40 | ||
16 | UD Oliva | 38 | 34 | 42 | 39 | ||
17 | Torrellano | 38 | 40 | 52 | 39 | ||
18 | Benicassim | 38 | 50 | 68 | 38 | ||
19 | Paterna CF | 38 | 35 | 61 | 37 | ||
20 | CD Acero | 38 | 34 | 92 | 22 |