2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ BENJAMIN | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roque | 30 | 132 | 53 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atletico | 30 | 127 | 77 | 62 | ||
3 | Marianistas | 30 | 110 | 66 | 60 | ||
4 | Pueblo Nuevo | 30 | 105 | 62 | 58 | ||
5 | Fernando | 30 | 118 | 82 | 57 | ||
6 | Sancti Petri | 30 | 134 | 77 | 53 | ||
7 | Ciudad Cadiz | 30 | 116 | 87 | 49 | ||
8 | Jose Obrero | 30 | 83 | 77 | 46 | ||
9 | Estrella | 30 | 98 | 76 | 43 | ||
10 | Atlético | 30 | 106 | 83 | 42 | ||
11 | Taraguilla | 30 | 112 | 113 | 39 | ||
12 | La Salle | 30 | 91 | 90 | 37 | ||
13 | San Luis | 30 | 111 | 133 | 33 | ||
14 | Algaida | 30 | 68 | 158 | 16 | ||
15 | Monitores | 30 | 64 | 203 | 10 | ||
16 | Balon | 30 | 51 | 189 | 4 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ BENJAMIN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Divina | 15 | 91 | 22 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roteña | 15 | 105 | 33 | 37 | ||
3 | Chipiona | 14 | 79 | 37 | 33 | ||
4 | Algaida | 14 | 62 | 52 | 23 | ||
5 | Rosario Rota | 14 | 73 | 73 | 21 | ||
6 | CD Rota A | 14 | 64 | 67 | 16 | ||
7 | CD Sanlucar | 14 | 45 | 77 | 9 | ||
8 | Atlético | 14 | 43 | 97 | 9 | ||
9 | Juventud | 14 | 19 | 123 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ BENJAMIN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Algaida | 16 | 116 | 17 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chipiona | 17 | 125 | 19 | 45 | ||
3 | Divina | 16 | 90 | 17 | 39 | ||
4 | Guadalcacín | 18 | 73 | 41 | 39 | ||
5 | CD Rota A | 16 | 105 | 43 | 31 | ||
6 | Aficion | 18 | 66 | 76 | 24 | ||
7 | Zona Sur | 18 | 62 | 78 | 20 | ||
8 | Amigos Cruz | 16 | 30 | 90 | 16 | ||
9 | Pueblo Nuevo | 16 | 35 | 97 | 13 | ||
10 | Comarca | 17 | 44 | 103 | 11 | ||
11 | Salle Jerez | 16 | 28 | 110 | 6 | ||
12 | Juventud | 18 | 48 | 131 | 6 |
4ª ANDALUZA CADIZ BENJAMIN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jose Obrero | 23 | 123 | 55 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chipiona | 24 | 119 | 49 | 53 | ||
3 | Marianistas | 24 | 121 | 67 | 50 | ||
4 | Divina | 23 | 90 | 37 | 47 | ||
5 | Xerez | 24 | 114 | 74 | 47 | ||
6 | Pueblo Nuevo | 24 | 70 | 43 | 43 | ||
7 | Algaida | 24 | 84 | 68 | 39 | ||
8 | Atlético | 24 | 87 | 90 | 34 | ||
9 | Roteña B | 24 | 88 | 110 | 24 | ||
10 | Divina | 24 | 81 | 124 | 23 | ||
11 | Magallanes | 24 | 66 | 100 | 19 | ||
12 | Trebujena | 24 | 50 | 137 | 8 | ||
13 | Amigos Cruz | 24 | 32 | 171 | 4 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ BENJAMIN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trasmallo | 30 | 207 | 61 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Algaida | 30 | 216 | 76 | 79 | ||
3 | Puerto | 30 | 190 | 63 | 74 | ||
4 | Barrameda A | 30 | 207 | 93 | 63 | ||
5 | Portuense | 30 | 148 | 55 | 60 | ||
6 | Frailes | 30 | 149 | 103 | 52 | ||
7 | Doña Aurora | 30 | 162 | 96 | 51 | ||
8 | La Salle A | 30 | 141 | 86 | 48 | ||
9 | Estrella | 30 | 127 | 112 | 47 | ||
10 | Portuense | 30 | 108 | 98 | 43 | ||
11 | Juventud | 30 | 104 | 108 | 37 | ||
12 | Juncal | 30 | 98 | 128 | 26 | ||
13 | Sanluqueño | 30 | 81 | 226 | 20 | ||
14 | San Luis B | 30 | 55 | 245 | 9 | ||
15 | Nextstars | 30 | 45 | 235 | 9 | ||
16 | San Marcos | 30 | 19 | 255 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ BENJAMIN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Federico | 24 | 170 | 15 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roteña | 24 | 126 | 30 | 58 | ||
3 | Divina | 23 | 141 | 55 | 49 | ||
4 | Juventud | 24 | 109 | 64 | 44 | ||
5 | Chipiona | 24 | 103 | 88 | 40 | ||
6 | Sanluqueño | 23 | 105 | 78 | 39 | ||
7 | Barrameda A | 23 | 104 | 94 | 34 | ||
8 | Algaida | 23 | 80 | 108 | 32 | ||
9 | Rosario Rota | 23 | 88 | 96 | 27 | ||
10 | CD Rota A | 24 | 85 | 130 | 21 | ||
11 | Diez | 23 | 54 | 110 | 17 | ||
12 | Pueblo Nuevo | 24 | 29 | 179 | 6 | ||
13 | La Marquesa | 18 | 22 | 169 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ BENJAMIN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barriada | 32 | 254 | 59 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Luis A | 31 | 216 | 64 | 82 | ||
3 | Sanlucar A | 32 | 236 | 71 | 81 | ||
4 | Divina | 32 | 239 | 61 | 77 | ||
5 | Estrella | 32 | 198 | 79 | 73 | ||
6 | La Salle A | 32 | 158 | 98 | 61 | ||
7 | Frailes | 31 | 154 | 93 | 60 | ||
8 | Sanluqueño | 32 | 126 | 121 | 49 | ||
9 | Trasmallo | 32 | 133 | 138 | 44 | ||
10 | Barrameda A | 32 | 146 | 152 | 43 | ||
11 | Ronda | 32 | 127 | 191 | 39 | ||
12 | Doña Aurora | 32 | 78 | 173 | 26 | ||
13 | Marcos | 32 | 46 | 180 | 20 | ||
14 | Algaida | 32 | 52 | 199 | 17 | ||
15 | Nextstars | 32 | 89 | 255 | 16 | ||
16 | Juventud | 32 | 68 | 220 | 15 | ||
17 | Juncal | 32 | 63 | 221 | 9 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ BENJAMIN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sanlucar A | 26 | 152 | 31 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Luis A | 26 | 195 | 43 | 71 | ||
3 | Frailes | 26 | 159 | 57 | 61 | ||
4 | Trasmallo | 26 | 137 | 54 | 57 | ||
5 | Juncal | 26 | 137 | 90 | 51 | ||
6 | Barriada | 26 | 119 | 68 | 50 | ||
7 | Divina | 26 | 103 | 77 | 44 | ||
8 | Sanluqueño | 26 | 76 | 78 | 31 | ||
9 | Estrella | 26 | 97 | 133 | 28 | ||
10 | Xayre A | 26 | 76 | 138 | 25 | ||
11 | Marcos | 26 | 85 | 169 | 18 | ||
12 | Ronda | 26 | 52 | 146 | 11 | ||
13 | La Salle A | 26 | 56 | 201 | 9 | ||
14 | Algaida | 26 | 25 | 184 | 4 |