1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 30 | 90 | 25 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Patrimonio | 30 | 62 | 28 | 64 | ||
3 | Membrilla | 30 | 50 | 27 | 61 | ||
4 | Consuegra | 30 | 53 | 28 | 50 | ||
5 | Atletico | 29 | 52 | 44 | 44 | ||
6 | Daimiel | 30 | 42 | 42 | 43 | ||
7 | Calatrava | 30 | 47 | 53 | 40 | ||
8 | Pozuelo CF | 29 | 35 | 45 | 35 | ||
9 | Ciudad Real | 30 | 24 | 44 | 35 | ||
10 | CD Urda | 28 | 31 | 31 | 34 | ||
11 | Calzada CDB | 30 | 29 | 33 | 34 | ||
12 | Villanueva | 30 | 41 | 61 | 34 | ||
13 | Atletico | 29 | 40 | 53 | 33 | ||
14 | Almoradiel | 30 | 45 | 61 | 31 | ||
15 | Miguel | 29 | 34 | 38 | 30 | ||
16 | Aldea | 30 | 18 | 80 | 11 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Yébenes | 24 | 62 | 14 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pozuelo CF | 24 | 61 | 28 | 55 | ||
3 | Atlético | 23 | 80 | 20 | 51 | ||
4 | Villaseca | 24 | 48 | 42 | 39 | ||
5 | Atletico | 24 | 42 | 39 | 38 | ||
6 | Calzada CDB | 24 | 37 | 36 | 34 | ||
7 | Corazon | 24 | 34 | 43 | 34 | ||
8 | Aldea | 23 | 44 | 36 | 32 | ||
9 | Ciudad Real | 24 | 45 | 39 | 32 | ||
10 | Calatrava | 24 | 36 | 39 | 28 | ||
11 | Mora B | 24 | 46 | 41 | 27 | ||
12 | Porzuna CDB | 24 | 27 | 113 | 19 | ||
13 | Atletico | 24 | 0 | 72 | 0 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valdepeñas | 22 | 55 | 13 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Herencia | 22 | 47 | 19 | 45 | ||
3 | Atco. Pedro | 23 | 40 | 17 | 44 | ||
4 | Mota Cuervo | 22 | 38 | 21 | 44 | ||
5 | Manchego | 23 | 39 | 29 | 37 | ||
6 | Porzuna CDB | 22 | 32 | 26 | 35 | ||
7 | Piedrabuena | 23 | 25 | 27 | 33 | ||
8 | Las Mesas | 21 | 23 | 24 | 31 | ||
9 | Socuéllamos | 23 | 24 | 28 | 31 | ||
10 | Calatrava | 23 | 24 | 25 | 29 | ||
11 | Atletico | 23 | 28 | 41 | 25 | ||
12 | Infantes CF | 23 | 25 | 53 | 24 | ||
13 | Atlético | 23 | 24 | 43 | 19 | ||
14 | Valenzuela | 23 | 25 | 45 | 18 | ||
15 | Atletico | 23 | 21 | 34 | 17 | ||
16 | Aldea | 23 | 23 | 48 | 16 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Infantes CF | 30 | 87 | 35 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sporting | 30 | 91 | 22 | 71 | ||
3 | Corraleño | 30 | 68 | 36 | 62 | ||
4 | Sporting | 30 | 65 | 42 | 51 | ||
5 | Aldea | 30 | 67 | 49 | 50 | ||
6 | Calatrava | 30 | 81 | 65 | 50 | ||
7 | Poblete UD | 30 | 87 | 74 | 50 | ||
8 | Sport | 30 | 56 | 32 | 49 | ||
9 | Villamayor | 30 | 60 | 54 | 45 | ||
10 | Pozuelo CF | 30 | 54 | 54 | 42 | ||
11 | Atletico | 30 | 54 | 72 | 31 | ||
12 | Santa Cruz | 30 | 50 | 68 | 27 | ||
13 | Piedrabuena | 30 | 45 | 96 | 24 | ||
14 | Estrella | 30 | 33 | 70 | 18 | ||
15 | Cinco Casas | 30 | 41 | 109 | 17 | ||
16 | Deportivo | 30 | 32 | 93 | 15 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 75 | 36 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puertollano | 34 | 90 | 39 | 75 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 76 | 28 | 72 | ||
4 | Solana | 34 | 71 | 41 | 61 | ||
5 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 71 | 43 | 60 | ||
6 | Daimiel | 34 | 57 | 24 | 59 | ||
7 | Munera | 34 | 55 | 49 | 54 | ||
8 | Almagro CF | 34 | 54 | 34 | 53 | ||
9 | CDE Zona 5 | 34 | 54 | 54 | 46 | ||
10 | Villamalea | 34 | 46 | 43 | 46 | ||
11 | Albacer | 34 | 49 | 42 | 45 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 34 | 53 | 75 | 43 | ||
13 | Miguelturre | 34 | 39 | 49 | 41 | ||
14 | Aldea | 34 | 50 | 55 | 38 | ||
15 | Sporting | 34 | 37 | 82 | 27 | ||
16 | Tomelloso B | 34 | 41 | 89 | 26 | ||
17 | Bolañego | 34 | 22 | 82 | 14 | ||
18 | Manchego | 34 | 30 | 105 | 13 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manzanares | 34 | 67 | 32 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Solana | 34 | 82 | 51 | 69 | ||
3 | Villarrubia | 34 | 55 | 33 | 69 | ||
4 | Aldea | 34 | 113 | 49 | 65 | ||
5 | Puertollano | 34 | 77 | 48 | 61 | ||
6 | Miguelturre | 34 | 56 | 49 | 52 | ||
7 | Atlético | 34 | 49 | 56 | 51 | ||
8 | Atlético | 34 | 57 | 61 | 49 | ||
9 | Albacer | 34 | 46 | 42 | 47 | ||
10 | Almagro CF | 34 | 65 | 56 | 45 | ||
11 | Manchego | 34 | 49 | 62 | 44 | ||
12 | Villamalea | 34 | 45 | 50 | 41 | ||
13 | Bolañego | 34 | 40 | 50 | 40 | ||
14 | Deportivo | 34 | 48 | 54 | 39 | ||
15 | Hellín B | 34 | 44 | 56 | 38 | ||
16 | Quintanar | 34 | 39 | 63 | 36 | ||
17 | Atlético | 34 | 39 | 58 | 33 | ||
18 | Pedroñeras | 34 | 19 | 120 | 7 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quintanar | 34 | 66 | 20 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Gineta | 34 | 67 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | Atlético | 33 | 63 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Miguelturre | 34 | 59 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Villamalea | 34 | 44 | 32 | 58 | ||
6 | Manzanares | 34 | 57 | 35 | 57 | ||
7 | Almagro CF | 34 | 44 | 43 | 45 | ||
8 | Albacer | 34 | 46 | 42 | 44 | ||
9 | Deportivo | 34 | 50 | 58 | 44 | ||
10 | Almansa B | 34 | 45 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | Altobuey | 33 | 49 | 46 | 41 | ||
12 | Puertollano | 34 | 49 | 47 | 41 | ||
13 | Bolañego | 34 | 51 | 53 | 40 | ||
14 | Aldea | 34 | 47 | 52 | 40 | ||
15 | Munera | 33 | 40 | 63 | 31 | ||
16 | Atco. Pedro | 34 | 40 | 66 | 31 | ||
17 | El Bonillo | 31 | 28 | 66 | 26 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 18 | 89 | 13 |